1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 5. Mai 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 5. Mai 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1735
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1869
12 : 18
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1735
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1869
12 : 18
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Glaser, Steffen
1944
-
2
Richter, Dirk
2050
- : +
2
2
Wirfs, Joachim
1739
-
3
Borriss, Claudia
2016
- : +
3
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
-
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
0 : 1
4
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
-
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
0 : 1
5
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
-
7
Schild, Willi
1897
½ : ½
6
6
Paul, André David
1620
-
9
Solzbacher, Thomas
1845
1 : 0
7
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
-
14
Brückmann, Rüdiger
1686
½ : ½
8
8
Badarch, Anand
1665
-
15
Delekat, Julian
1613
1 : 0
2
Rheinbacher SF 1
2002
-
Satranç Club 1
1848
19 : 13
2
Rheinbacher SF 1
2002
-
Satranç Club 1
1848
19 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Hemmann, Arnold
2101
-
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
1 : 0
2
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
-
5
Al Soliman, Osama
1858
1 : 0
3
4
Simons, Peter
2065
-
6
Yilmaz, Izzet
1806
1 : 0
4
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
-
7
Manay, Güven
1853
½ : ½
5
6
Schwartz, Dirk
1855
-
10
Hennig, Edgar Paul
1875
0 : 1
6
7
Hilpert, Rainer
1941
-
13
Celazade, Elwin
1812
1 : 0
7
12
Ebert, Mario
1952
-
17
Welches, Torsten
1930
0 : 1
8
17
unbesetzt
-
9
Chaus, Maria
1813
1 : 0
3
Bergische SF 2
1812
-
SV Hennef 1
1844
19 : 13
3
Bergische SF 2
1812
-
SV Hennef 1
1844
19 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
-
1
Weber, Jannis
2015
0 : 1
2
2
Kühnast, Volker
1812
-
3
Schott, Guido
1977
1 : 0
3
4
Preiß, Wolfgang
1824
-
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
1 : 0
4
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
-
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
½ : ½
5
6
Gutt, Stefan
1818
-
7
Rasche, Lothar
1777
1 : 0
6
8
Winckler, Andreas
1759
-
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
1 : 0
7
10
Müller, Andreas
1797
-
9
Bendisch, Jürgen
1636
1 : 0
8
12
Klein, Andreas
1759
-
11
Seidel, Martin
1759
0 : 1
4
SK Troisdorf 1
1965
-
SG Porz 4
2001
15 : 17
4
SK Troisdorf 1
1965
-
SG Porz 4
2001
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
-
2
Gallinnis, Norbert
2066
½ : ½
2
2
Schwarz, Andreas
2121
-
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
1 : 0
3
3
Koopmeiners, Karl
1989
-
4
Evers, Leo
2012
1 : 0
4
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
-
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
½ : ½
5
6
Both, David
1923
-
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
½ : ½
6
7
Budzyn, Marcus
1948
-
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
0 : 1
7
8
Keßler, Ulrich
1834
-
8
Kloke, Stephan
2005
0 : 1
8
9
Kinnert, Dieter
1839
-
10
Resnjanskij, Denis
1925
0 : 1
5
Godesberger SK 2
2064
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1836
21 : 11
5
Godesberger SK 2
2064
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1836
21 : 11
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
-
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
1 : 0
2
2
Gerusel, Mathias
2135
-
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2076
½ : ½
3
4
Lübsen, Keno
2120
-
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
½ : ½
4
5
Kummer, Wolfram
2022
-
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
1 : 0
5
6
Roski, Ferdinand
2065
-
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
½ : ½
6
7
Mittmann, Johannes
2072
-
8
Schwab, Wolfgang
1676
1 : 0
7
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
-
9
Muhr, Jürgen
1780
1 : 0
8
12
Schäfer, Timo
1942
-
12
Günther, Ralf
1346
1 : 0
6
Brühler SK 2
1852
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1976
15 : 17
6
Brühler SK 2
1852
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1976
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fischer, Oliver
1930
-
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
½ : ½
2
3
Hank, Holger
1948
-
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
½ : ½
3
5
Heuser, Friedhelm
1941
-
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
1 : 0
4
7
Romaker, Johann
1813
-
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
0 : 1
5
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
-
5
Konzen, Horst
1972
½ : ½
6
9
Tonnicchi, Claudio
2008
-
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
1 : 0
7
16
Wegner, Carsten
1875
-
7
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1925
0 : 1
8
21
Ostermann, Frank
1480
-
15
Käser, Udo
2264
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de