1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 7. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 7. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Troisdorf 1
1943
-
Bergische SF 2
1784
16 : 16
1
SK Troisdorf 1
1943
-
Bergische SF 2
1784
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
-
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
½ : ½
2
2
Schwarz, Andreas
2121
-
2
Kühnast, Volker
1812
½ : ½
3
3
Koopmeiners, Karl
1989
-
3
Dreiocker, Andreas
1873
0 : 1
4
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
-
4
Preiß, Wolfgang
1824
0 : 1
5
6
Both, David
1923
-
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
1 : 0
6
8
Keßler, Ulrich
1834
-
7
Schmitt, Karl
1618
1 : 0
7
10
Bartl, Dirk
1781
-
8
Winckler, Andreas
1759
½ : ½
8
11
Sejdini, Valentin
1827
-
9
Krug, Wolfgang
1655
½ : ½
2
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1757
18 : 13
2
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1757
18 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
-
1
Glaser, Steffen
1944
½ : ½
2
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
-
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
½ : ½
3
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
-
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
1 : 0
4
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
-
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
1 : 0
5
5
Konzen, Horst
1972
-
6
Paul, André David
1620
+ : -
6
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
-
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
½ : ½
7
7
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1925
-
10
Jennes, Philipp
1622
½ : ½
8
8
Froitzheim, Ralf
1753
-
16
Hüllen, Rene
1957
0 : 1
3
Turm St. Augustin 1
1908
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1957
16 : 16
3
Turm St. Augustin 1
1908
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1957
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
-
2
Hemmann, Arnold
2101
½ : ½
2
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2076
-
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
½ : ½
3
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
-
4
Simons, Peter
2065
0 : 1
4
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
-
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
0 : 1
5
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
-
6
Schwartz, Dirk
1855
½ : ½
6
7
Heinel, Marcus
1914
-
7
Hilpert, Rainer
1941
1 : 0
7
8
Schwab, Wolfgang
1676
-
9
Runo, Detlev
1801
½ : ½
8
9
Muhr, Jürgen
1780
-
10
Jonas, Rainer
1794
1 : 0
4
SG Porz 4
1972
-
Brühler SK 2
1881
16 : 16
4
SG Porz 4
1972
-
Brühler SK 2
1881
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Gallinnis, Norbert
2066
-
1
Engel, Johann
2177
0 : 1
2
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
-
2
Fischer, Oliver
1930
1 : 0
3
4
Evers, Leo
2012
-
4
Hanrahan, William
1999
1 : 0
4
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
-
5
Heuser, Friedhelm
1941
½ : ½
5
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
-
6
Schlicht, Markus
1940
½ : ½
6
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
-
7
Romaker, Johann
1813
1 : 0
7
10
Resnjanskij, Denis
1925
-
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
0 : 1
8
13
Rosenberger, Fritz
1768
-
20
Stockhofe, Rudi
1425
0 : 1
5
Satranç Club 1
1828
-
SV Hennef 1
1872
15 : 17
5
Satranç Club 1
1828
-
SV Hennef 1
1872
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
-
1
Weber, Jannis
2015
0 : 1
2
4
Krah, Marc
1946
-
2
Vossenkuhl, Joachim
1983
½ : ½
3
5
Al Soliman, Osama
1858
-
3
Schott, Guido
1977
½ : ½
4
6
Yilmaz, Izzet
1806
-
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
½ : ½
5
7
Manay, Güven
1853
-
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
0 : 1
6
8
Jarszyk, Thomas
1625
-
7
Rasche, Lothar
1777
½ : ½
7
10
Hennig, Edgar Paul
1875
-
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
½ : ½
8
18
Ulker, Gokay
-
9
Bendisch, Jürgen
1636
1 : 0
6
SG Siebengebirge 1
1939
-
Godesberger SK 2
2053
16 : 16
6
SG Siebengebirge 1
1939
-
Godesberger SK 2
2053
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Richter, Dirk
2050
-
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
0 : 1
2
3
Borriss, Claudia
2016
-
4
Lübsen, Keno
2120
½ : ½
3
4
Wambach, Patrick
2003
-
5
Kummer, Wolfram
2022
½ : ½
4
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
-
6
Roski, Ferdinand
2065
1 : 0
5
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
-
7
Mittmann, Johannes
2072
0 : 1
6
7
Schild, Willi
1897
-
9
Biedeköpper, Robert
2016
½ : ½
7
8
Fast, Hartmut
1854
-
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
½ : ½
8
9
Solzbacher, Thomas
1845
-
11
Müller-Boge, Michael
1973
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de