1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 20. Januar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 20. Januar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1688
-
Brühler SK 2
1946
11 : 21
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1688
-
Brühler SK 2
1946
11 : 21
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
-
1
Engel, Johann
2177
0 : 1
2
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
-
2
Fischer, Oliver
1930
½ : ½
3
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
-
3
Hank, Holger
1948
0 : 1
4
6
Paul, André David
1620
-
4
Hanrahan, William
1999
0 : 1
5
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
-
5
Heuser, Friedhelm
1941
0 : 1
6
8
Badarch, Anand
1665
-
6
Schlicht, Markus
1940
0 : 1
7
10
Jennes, Philipp
1622
-
7
Romaker, Johann
1813
1 : 0
8
11
Hören, Adrian
-
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
0 : 1
2
Satranç Club 1
1820
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
2007
12 : 20
2
Satranç Club 1
1820
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
2007
12 : 20
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
-
1
Borriss, Martin
2399
0 : 1
2
5
Al Soliman, Osama
1858
-
2
Richter, Dirk
2050
0 : 1
3
6
Yilmaz, Izzet
1806
-
3
Borriss, Claudia
2016
0 : 1
4
7
Manay, Güven
1853
-
4
Wambach, Patrick
2003
0 : 1
5
8
Jarszyk, Thomas
1625
-
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
0 : 1
6
9
Chaus, Maria
1813
-
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
1 : 0
7
10
Hennig, Edgar Paul
1875
-
7
Schild, Willi
1897
0 : 1
8
11
Altok, Mesut
1896
-
9
Solzbacher, Thomas
1845
1 : 0
3
SV Hennef 1
1915
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
16 : 16
3
SV Hennef 1
1915
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Weber, Jannis
2015
-
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
1 : 0
2
2
Vossenkuhl, Joachim
1983
-
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
½ : ½
3
3
Schott, Guido
1977
-
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
0 : 1
4
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
-
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
1 : 0
5
5
Behl, Torsten
1985
-
5
Konzen, Horst
1972
0 : 1
6
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
-
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
½ : ½
7
7
Rasche, Lothar
1777
-
7
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1925
0 : 1
8
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
-
8
Froitzheim, Ralf
1753
1 : 0
4
Rheinbacher SF 1
1968
-
SG Porz 4
1948
16 : 16
4
Rheinbacher SF 1
1968
-
SG Porz 4
1948
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Hemmann, Arnold
2101
-
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
½ : ½
2
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
-
4
Evers, Leo
2012
1 : 0
3
4
Simons, Peter
2065
-
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
½ : ½
4
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
-
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
1 : 0
5
7
Hilpert, Rainer
1941
-
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
½ : ½
6
10
Jonas, Rainer
1794
-
11
Hackbusch, Thomas
1840
½ : ½
7
12
Ebert, Mario
1952
-
13
Rosenberger, Fritz
1768
0 : 1
8
15
Pesch, Karl
1793
-
16
Spindler, Florian
1966
0 : 1
5
Godesberger SK 2
2053
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1942
16 : 16
5
Godesberger SK 2
2053
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1942
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
-
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
0 : 1
2
2
Gerusel, Mathias
2135
-
2
Schwarz, Andreas
2121
½ : ½
3
4
Lübsen, Keno
2120
-
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
½ : ½
4
5
Kummer, Wolfram
2022
-
6
Both, David
1923
½ : ½
5
7
Mittmann, Johannes
2072
-
7
Budzyn, Marcus
1948
1 : 0
6
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
-
8
Keßler, Ulrich
1834
½ : ½
7
11
Müller-Boge, Michael
1973
-
10
Bartl, Dirk
1781
1 : 0
8
12
Schäfer, Timo
1942
-
12
Bruchmann, Siegfried
1861
0 : 1
6
Bergische SF 2
1804
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1932
15 : 17
6
Bergische SF 2
1804
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1932
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
-
1
Leontiev, Oleg
1978
0 : 1
2
2
Kühnast, Volker
1812
-
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
0 : 1
3
3
Dreiocker, Andreas
1873
-
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2076
½ : ½
4
4
Preiß, Wolfgang
1824
-
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
½ : ½
5
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
-
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
½ : ½
6
6
Gutt, Stefan
1818
-
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
½ : ½
7
7
Schmitt, Karl
1618
-
7
Heinel, Marcus
1914
½ : ½
8
8
Winckler, Andreas
1759
-
8
Schwab, Wolfgang
1676
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de