1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 18. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 18. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Godesberger SK 2
2012
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1700
20 : 12
1
Godesberger SK 2
2012
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1700
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
-
1
Glaser, Steffen
1944
½ : ½
2
5
Kummer, Wolfram
2022
-
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
½ : ½
3
6
Roski, Ferdinand
2065
-
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
½ : ½
4
7
Mittmann, Johannes
2072
-
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
1 : 0
5
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
-
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
1 : 0
6
11
Müller-Boge, Michael
1973
-
8
Badarch, Anand
1665
½ : ½
7
12
Schäfer, Timo
1942
-
10
Jennes, Philipp
1622
1 : 0
8
13
Ivanov, Alexander
1867
-
17
Dziomba, Armin
1458
1 : 0
2
Bergische SF 2
1804
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1899
16 : 16
2
Bergische SF 2
1804
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1899
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
-
3
Borriss, Claudia
2016
½ : ½
2
2
Kühnast, Volker
1812
-
4
Wambach, Patrick
2003
½ : ½
3
3
Dreiocker, Andreas
1873
-
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
0 : 1
4
4
Preiß, Wolfgang
1824
-
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
1 : 0
5
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
-
7
Schild, Willi
1897
0 : 1
6
6
Gutt, Stefan
1818
-
8
Fast, Hartmut
1854
1 : 0
7
7
Schmitt, Karl
1618
-
9
Solzbacher, Thomas
1845
0 : 1
8
8
Winckler, Andreas
1759
-
10
Groß, Claus-Jörg
1732
1 : 0
3
Satranç Club 1
1812
-
SG Porz 4
1961
11 : 21
3
Satranç Club 1
1812
-
SG Porz 4
1961
11 : 21
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
-
2
Gallinnis, Norbert
2066
0 : 1
2
4
Krah, Marc
1946
-
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
0 : 1
3
6
Yilmaz, Izzet
1806
-
4
Evers, Leo
2012
0 : 1
4
7
Manay, Güven
1853
-
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
0 : 1
5
8
Jarszyk, Thomas
1625
-
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
0 : 1
6
9
Chaus, Maria
1813
-
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
1 : 0
7
10
Hennig, Edgar Paul
1875
-
11
Hackbusch, Thomas
1840
½ : ½
8
14
Langen, Dirk
1742
-
13
Rosenberger, Fritz
1768
0 : 1
4
SV Hennef 1
1868
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1941
13 : 19
4
SV Hennef 1
1868
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1941
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Vossenkuhl, Joachim
1983
-
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
0 : 1
2
3
Schott, Guido
1977
-
2
Schwarz, Andreas
2121
½ : ½
3
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
-
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
0 : 1
4
5
Behl, Torsten
1985
-
6
Both, David
1923
½ : ½
5
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
-
7
Budzyn, Marcus
1948
0 : 1
6
7
Rasche, Lothar
1777
-
10
Bartl, Dirk
1781
0 : 1
7
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
-
11
Sejdini, Valentin
1827
1 : 0
8
9
Bendisch, Jürgen
1636
-
12
Bruchmann, Siegfried
1861
½ : ½
5
Rheinbacher SF 1
1979
-
Brühler SK 2
1932
18 : 14
5
Rheinbacher SF 1
1979
-
Brühler SK 2
1932
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Hemmann, Arnold
2101
-
1
Engel, Johann
2177
½ : ½
2
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
-
3
Hank, Holger
1948
0 : 1
3
4
Simons, Peter
2065
-
4
Hanrahan, William
1999
½ : ½
4
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
-
5
Heuser, Friedhelm
1941
1 : 0
5
6
Schwartz, Dirk
1855
-
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
1 : 0
6
7
Hilpert, Rainer
1941
-
10
Klapp, Jürgen
1818
0 : 1
7
10
Jonas, Rainer
1794
-
13
Vulic, Goran
1814
1 : 0
8
17
unbesetzt
-
6
Schlicht, Markus
1940
1 : 0
6
Turm St. Augustin 1
1837
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1921
13 : 19
6
Turm St. Augustin 1
1837
-
SG Niederkassel 2
1921
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
-
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
½ : ½
2
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2076
-
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
½ : ½
3
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
-
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
0 : 1
4
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
-
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
1 : 0
5
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
-
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
0 : 1
6
7
Heinel, Marcus
1914
-
7
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1925
½ : ½
7
8
Schwab, Wolfgang
1676
-
8
Froitzheim, Ralf
1753
0 : 1
8
14
Schmidt, Markus
1214
-
10
Schracke, Guido
2037
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de