1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1695
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1895
10 : 22
1
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1695
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1895
10 : 22
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Wirfs, Joachim
1739
-
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
0 : 1
2
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
-
4
Simons, Peter
2065
½ : ½
3
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
-
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
0 : 1
4
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
-
17
unbesetzt
0 : 1
5
6
Paul, André David
1620
-
6
Schwartz, Dirk
1855
0 : 1
6
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
-
8
Nowack, Thilo
1706
0 : 1
7
8
Badarch, Anand
1665
-
10
Jonas, Rainer
1794
0 : 1
8
10
Jennes, Philipp
1622
-
11
Hemmann, Clemens
1748
½ : ½
2
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1939
17 : 15
2
SG Niederkassel 2
1913
-
SG Siebengebirge 1
1939
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
-
2
Richter, Dirk
2050
0 : 1
2
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
-
3
Borriss, Claudia
2016
½ : ½
3
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
-
4
Wambach, Patrick
2003
1 : 0
4
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
-
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
½ : ½
5
5
Konzen, Horst
1972
-
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
1 : 0
6
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
-
7
Schild, Willi
1897
½ : ½
7
7
Schnellbacher, Jan Eric
1925
-
8
Fast, Hartmut
1854
1 : 0
8
8
Froitzheim, Ralf
1753
-
9
Solzbacher, Thomas
1845
0 : 1
3
SK Troisdorf 1
1943
-
Satranç Club 1
1802
21 : 11
3
SK Troisdorf 1
1943
-
Satranç Club 1
1802
21 : 11
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
-
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
1 : 0
2
2
Schwarz, Andreas
2121
-
5
Al Soliman, Osama
1858
1 : 0
3
3
Koopmeiners, Karl
1989
-
7
Manay, Güven
1853
1 : 0
4
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
-
8
Jarszyk, Thomas
1625
1 : 0
5
6
Both, David
1923
-
11
Altok, Mesut
1896
½ : ½
6
8
Keßler, Ulrich
1834
-
12
Schüler, Hans-Ulrich
1876
0 : 1
7
10
Bartl, Dirk
1781
-
15
Kyritsis, Lazaros
1670
1 : 0
8
11
Sejdini, Valentin
1827
-
21
Topal, Engin
1 : 0
4
Godesberger SK 2
2044
-
Bergische SF 2
1756
23 : 8
4
Godesberger SK 2
2044
-
Bergische SF 2
1756
23 : 8
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
-
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
+ : -
2
4
Lübsen, Keno
2120
-
3
Dreiocker, Andreas
1873
1 : 0
3
5
Kummer, Wolfram
2022
-
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
1 : 0
4
6
Roski, Ferdinand
2065
-
6
Gutt, Stefan
1818
1 : 0
5
7
Mittmann, Johannes
2072
-
9
Krug, Wolfgang
1655
1 : 0
6
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
-
10
Müller, Andreas
1797
1 : 0
7
11
Müller-Boge, Michael
1973
-
13
Nichte, Philipp
1602
½ : ½
8
12
Schäfer, Timo
1942
-
15
Yon, Gregory
1570
1 : 0
5
Brühler SK 2
1894
-
SV Hennef 1
1915
15 : 17
5
Brühler SK 2
1894
-
SV Hennef 1
1915
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Engel, Johann
2177
-
1
Weber, Jannis
2015
0 : 1
2
2
Fischer, Oliver
1930
-
2
Vossenkuhl, Joachim
1983
0 : 1
3
4
Hanrahan, William
1999
-
3
Schott, Guido
1977
0 : 1
4
7
Romaker, Johann
1813
-
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
0 : 1
5
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
-
5
Behl, Torsten
1985
1 : 0
6
10
Klapp, Jürgen
1818
-
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
½ : ½
7
13
Vulic, Goran
1814
-
7
Rasche, Lothar
1777
1 : 0
8
14
Höfner, Christoph
1777
-
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
1 : 0
6
SG Porz 4
1961
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1838
20 : 12
6
SG Porz 4
1961
-
Turm St. Augustin 1
1838
20 : 12
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Gallinnis, Norbert
2066
-
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
1 : 0
2
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
-
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
½ : ½
3
4
Evers, Leo
2012
-
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
1 : 0
4
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
-
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
½ : ½
5
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
-
7
Heinel, Marcus
1914
½ : ½
6
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
-
8
Schwab, Wolfgang
1676
1 : 0
7
11
Hackbusch, Thomas
1840
-
9
Muhr, Jürgen
1780
½ : ½
8
13
Rosenberger, Fritz
1768
-
13
Eichert, Hansjörg
1517
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de