Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 2. September 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1Godesberger SK 22066-SV Hennef 11854
2Brühler SK 21948-Turm St. Augustin 11861
3SG Porz 41991-SG Niederkassel 21897
4Rheinbacher SF 11945-Bergische SF 21804
5SK Troisdorf 11965-SG Siebengebirge 11939
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31712-Satranç Club 11818
2. Runde am 30. September 2018
1SG Siebengebirge 11987-SG Porz 41958
2Rheinbacher SF 11894-Godesberger SK 22034
3Turm St. Augustin 11908-SK Troisdorf 11946
4Satranç Club 11801-Brühler SK 21925
5SV Hennef 11871-Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31674
6Bergische SF 21809-SG Niederkassel 21891
3. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
1Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31695-Rheinbacher SF 11895
2SG Niederkassel 21913-SG Siebengebirge 11939
3SK Troisdorf 11943-Satranç Club 11802
4Godesberger SK 22044-Bergische SF 21756
5SG Porz 41961-Turm St. Augustin 11838
6Brühler SK 21894-SV Hennef 11915
4. Runde am 18. November 2018
1Rheinbacher SF 11979-Brühler SK 21932
2Bergische SF 21804-SG Siebengebirge 11899
3Turm St. Augustin 11837-SG Niederkassel 21921
4Godesberger SK 22012-Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31700
5Satranç Club 11812-SG Porz 41961
6SV Hennef 11868-SK Troisdorf 11941
5. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018
1SG Siebengebirge 11971-Turm St. Augustin 11895
2Brühler SK 21865-Godesberger SK 22053
3SK Troisdorf 11958-Rheinbacher SF 11907
4SG Niederkassel 21889-Satranç Club 11850
5SG Porz 41961-SV Hennef 11827
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31629-Bergische SF 21804
6. Runde am 20. Januar 2019
1Rheinbacher SF 11968-SG Porz 41948
2SV Hennef 11915-SG Niederkassel 21913
3Bergische SF 21804-Turm St. Augustin 11932
4Godesberger SK 22053-SK Troisdorf 11942
5Satranç Club 11820-SG Siebengebirge 12007
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31688-Brühler SK 21946
7. Runde am 10. Februar 2019
1SG Siebengebirge 11987-SV Hennef 11872
2SK Troisdorf 11942-Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31673
3Turm St. Augustin 11895-Satranç Club 11806
4SG Porz 41951-Godesberger SK 22022
5SG Niederkassel 21888-Rheinbacher SF 11901
6Brühler SK 21903-Bergische SF 21754
8. Runde am 10. März 2019
1Godesberger SK 22061-SG Niederkassel 21931
2Brühler SK 21946-SK Troisdorf 11918
3Rheinbacher SF 12047-SG Siebengebirge 11939
4Bergische SF 21804-Satranç Club 11819
5SV Hennef 11872-Turm St. Augustin 11878
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3-SG Porz 4:
9. Runde am 7. April 2019
1SK Troisdorf 11943-Bergische SF 21784
2SG Siebengebirge 11939-Godesberger SK 22053
3Satranç Club 11828-SV Hennef 11872
4Turm St. Augustin 11908-Rheinbacher SF 11957
5SG Porz 41972-Brühler SK 21881
6SG Niederkassel 21913-Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31757
10. Runde am 5. Mai 2019
1Brühler SK 21852-SG Niederkassel 21976
2SK Troisdorf 11965-SG Porz 42001
3Godesberger SK 22064-Turm St. Augustin 11836
4Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31735-SG Siebengebirge 11869
5Rheinbacher SF 12002-Satranç Club 11848
6Bergische SF 21812-SV Hennef 11844
11. Runde am 19. Mai 2019
1SG Niederkassel 21927-SK Troisdorf 11923
2Satranç Club 11815-Godesberger SK 21975
3SG Siebengebirge 11902-Brühler SK 21803
4SV Hennef 11864-Rheinbacher SF 11873
5Turm St. Augustin 11894-Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 31720
6SG Porz 41987-Bergische SF 21799

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by