1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 19. Mai 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 19. Mai 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Satranç Club 1
1815
-
Godesberger SK 2
1975
13 : 19
1
Satranç Club 1
1815
-
Godesberger SK 2
1975
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Khachatryan, Artur
1834
-
1
Mantau, Jan
2144
0 : 1
2
4
Krah, Marc
1946
-
3
Zupcevic, Samir
2099
½ : ½
3
5
Al Soliman, Osama
1858
-
4
Lübsen, Keno
2120
½ : ½
4
7
Manay, Güven
1853
-
6
Roski, Ferdinand
2065
½ : ½
5
8
Jarszyk, Thomas
1625
-
10
Kögler, Christof
2015
0 : 1
6
9
Chaus, Maria
1813
-
11
Müller-Boge, Michael
1973
0 : 1
7
10
Hennig, Edgar Paul
1875
-
12
Schäfer, Timo
1942
0 : 1
8
20
Figge, Martin
1719
-
16
Lammerich, Guido
1441
1 : 0
2
SG Siebengebirge 1
1902
-
Brühler SK 2
1803
20 : 11
2
SG Siebengebirge 1
1902
-
Brühler SK 2
1803
20 : 11
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Borriss, Martin
2399
-
2
Fischer, Oliver
1930
+ : -
2
2
Richter, Dirk
2050
-
3
Hank, Holger
1948
½ : ½
3
5
Hemmert, Burkhard
2013
-
5
Heuser, Friedhelm
1941
1 : 0
4
6
Anderton, Philip
1833
-
8
Rieber, Ingo
1823
1 : 0
5
7
Schild, Willi
1897
-
9
Tonnicchi, Claudio
2008
½ : ½
6
8
Fast, Hartmut
1854
-
15
Lichtblau, Ernst
1571
1 : 0
7
11
Weber, Bernhard
1812
-
17
Tokmak, Tugay
1663
½ : ½
8
16
Borriss, Benjamin
1356
-
19
Bock, Stefan
1543
½ : ½
3
SV Hennef 1
1864
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1873
17 : 15
3
SV Hennef 1
1864
-
Rheinbacher SF 1
1873
17 : 15
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Weber, Jannis
2015
-
3
Gähler, Cornelius
2064
½ : ½
2
2
Vossenkuhl, Joachim
1983
-
5
Kaganowski, Alexander
2036
1 : 0
3
3
Schott, Guido
1977
-
17
unbesetzt
0 : 1
4
4
Didinger, Elmar
1902
-
6
Schwartz, Dirk
1855
1 : 0
5
6
Neese, Hans-Joachim
1987
-
7
Hilpert, Rainer
1941
½ : ½
6
8
Scholl, Thomas
1696
-
8
Nowack, Thilo
1706
1 : 0
7
11
Seidel, Martin
1759
-
10
Jonas, Rainer
1794
½ : ½
8
14
Bursch, Alexander
1597
-
16
Klos, Stephan
1715
0 : 1
4
SG Niederkassel 2
1927
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1923
16 : 16
4
SG Niederkassel 2
1927
-
SK Troisdorf 1
1923
16 : 16
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kneutgen, Alexander
1909
-
1
Reinöhl, Christian
2115
½ : ½
2
2
Wilke, Christopher
1942
-
3
Koopmeiners, Karl
1989
½ : ½
3
3
Kröner, Alexander
1942
-
5
Lütt, Michael
1952
0 : 1
4
4
Kuhn, Andreas
1949
-
6
Both, David
1923
½ : ½
5
5
Konzen, Horst
1972
-
7
Budzyn, Marcus
1948
½ : ½
6
6
Raböse, Richard
1909
-
8
Keßler, Ulrich
1834
1 : 0
7
8
Froitzheim, Ralf
1753
-
9
Kinnert, Dieter
1839
0 : 1
8
10
Schracke, Guido
2037
-
10
Bartl, Dirk
1781
1 : 0
5
SG Porz 4
1987
-
Bergische SF 2
1799
19 : 13
5
SG Porz 4
1987
-
Bergische SF 2
1799
19 : 13
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Gallinnis, Norbert
2066
-
1
Radic, Tomislav
1972
0 : 1
2
3
Thalwitzer, David
2101
-
2
Kühnast, Volker
1812
1 : 0
3
4
Evers, Leo
2012
-
4
Preiß, Wolfgang
1824
0 : 1
4
5
Wegener, Marcus
1943
-
5
Behle, Burkhard
1758
1 : 0
5
6
Thiemonds, Uli
2006
-
6
Gutt, Stefan
1818
1 : 0
6
7
Kossack, Philipp
1952
-
8
Winckler, Andreas
1759
1 : 0
7
9
Mihalevica, Diana
1974
-
9
Krug, Wolfgang
1655
1 : 0
8
11
Hackbusch, Thomas
1840
-
10
Müller, Andreas
1797
½ : ½
6
Turm St. Augustin 1
1894
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1720
20 : 8
6
Turm St. Augustin 1
1894
-
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3
1720
20 : 8
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Leontiev, Oleg
1978
-
1
Glaser, Steffen
1944
+ : -
2
2
Fuß, Jean-Pierre
1968
-
3
Herborth, Manfred
1758
+ : -
3
3
Linnemann, Ralf
2076
-
4
Brilliantov, Ernst
1742
+ : -
4
4
Knauf, Franz-Josef
1964
-
5
Böhmer, Marcus
1810
½ : ½
5
5
Kühne, Thomas
1960
-
6
Paul, André David
1620
½ : ½
6
6
Meinecke, Florian
1922
-
7
Plitzner, Hans Joachim
1602
1 : 0
7
9
Muhr, Jürgen
1780
-
8
Badarch, Anand
1665
+ : -
8
10
Günther, Carsten
1503
-
10
Jennes, Philipp
1622
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de