1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Nord 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 30. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 30. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Dormagen 1
1790
-
Bayer Leverkusen 1
1975
12 : 20
1
SV Dormagen 1
1790
-
Bayer Leverkusen 1
1975
12 : 20
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Wimmer, Jürgen
2254
-
1
Negele, Michael
2092
1 : 0
2
3
Spiekermann, Thomas
1964
-
3
Bär, Marco
2099
½ : ½
3
4
Kemper, Michael
1853
-
4
Claßen, Harald
2030
0 : 1
4
5
Hörchens, Jörn
1763
-
5
Esser, Michael
2016
0 : 1
5
7
Schott, Helmut
1714
-
6
Debald, Heinrich
1988
0 : 1
6
8
Steiz, Johann
1678
-
7
Böhm, Stefan
1994
0 : 1
7
10
Nerowski, Bernhard
1580
-
10
Henseler, Klaus
1820
½ : ½
8
12
Hartmann, Heico
1510
-
11
Jiritschka, Wolfgang
1761
0 : 1
2
SK Köln-Worringen 1
1746
-
SV Springer Hitdorf 1
1865
15 : 17
2
SK Köln-Worringen 1
1746
-
SV Springer Hitdorf 1
1865
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Scharfenberg, Michael
2167
-
1
Kocur, Alois
2150
½ : ½
2
3
Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel
1850
-
2
Happ, Tobias
2022
½ : ½
3
4
Lijic, Philippe
1791
-
3
Bayer, Udo
1933
½ : ½
4
5
Schmidt, Bodo
1769
-
4
Hoffmann, Frank
1763
½ : ½
5
6
Weber, Peter
1779
-
5
Kocur, Beata
1774
½ : ½
6
9
Marx, David
1703
-
6
Pyrowicz, Jacek
1866
0 : 1
7
10
Neumann, Jörg
1621
-
7
Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter
1708
1 : 0
8
11
Hirsch, Reinhard
1285
-
8
Hanke, Friedhelm
1707
0 : 1
3
SG Porz 3
1842
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1850
18 : 14
3
SG Porz 3
1842
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1850
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Sewald, Kathrin
2028
-
2
Kersten, Alexander
1948
1 : 0
2
4
Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo
2009
-
3
Marcks, Martin
1964
1 : 0
3
7
Niesel, Tobias
1912
-
4
Lattermann, Stefan
1969
0 : 1
4
8
Brungs, Sven
1809
-
5
Koenner, Martin
1949
½ : ½
5
9
Yang, Daniel
1744
-
6
Dizdarevic, Alen
1856
0 : 1
6
10
Sewald, Richard
1776
-
7
Rosen, Daniel
1755
1 : 0
7
11
Swoboda, Sascha
1707
-
8
Weiland, Herbert
1694
½ : ½
8
20
Svoger-Leteckij, Volodymyr
1749
-
9
Schurr, Bernhard
1668
1 : 0
4
ISVFB Eikamp 1
1814
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1950
10 : 22
4
ISVFB Eikamp 1
1814
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1950
10 : 22
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Wieferig, Wolfgang
2188
-
1
Lunnebach, Oliver
2154
0 : 1
2
2
Schmitz, Andreas Arnold
2017
-
2
Seewi, Joram
2100
0 : 1
3
4
Schmitz, Manuela
1970
-
3
Vogel, Ulrich
2097
0 : 1
4
5
Udelhofen, Willi
1834
-
5
Schwark, Mario
1870
0 : 1
5
6
Olschewski, Martin
1664
-
6
Gerdau, Andreas
1833
0 : 1
6
8
Wiedermann, Lars
1599
-
7
Asselborn, Jürgen
1891
0 : 1
7
9
Prinz, Rene
1798
-
8
Goßmann, Jochen
1808
1 : 0
8
14
Weber, Brigitte
1438
-
9
Tbaila, Ralph
1848
0 : 1
5
Langenfelder SF 2
1835
-
SC Baumberg 1
1865
18 : 14
5
Langenfelder SF 2
1835
-
SC Baumberg 1
1865
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Keller, Karsten
2132
-
1
Schalow, Daniel
2011
1 : 0
2
3
Schulte-Lentz, Christian
2082
-
2
Woltering, Franz
1995
1 : 0
3
4
Reuter, Michael
2033
-
3
Krause, Ingo
1882
1 : 0
4
5
Brochhagen, Thomas
1944
-
4
Maciag, David
1924
½ : ½
5
6
Hess, Dennis
1893
-
5
Schmald, Nikolai
1848
0 : 1
6
7
Hendrichs, Udo
1887
-
6
Bosbach, Jens
1853
½ : ½
7
9
Göde, Paul Johannes
1623
-
7
Sicaja, Jozo
1711
½ : ½
8
15
Chalupka, Nick
1087
-
11
Grottendieck, Dietmar
1694
½ : ½
6
Godesberger SK 3
1823
-
Bergische SF 1
1949
15 : 17
6
Godesberger SK 3
1823
-
Bergische SF 1
1949
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
3
Schniggenberg, Gerd
1899
-
1
Bosbach, Stefan
2036
½ : ½
2
4
Stier, Artem
1914
-
2
Harringer, Manfred
2040
0 : 1
3
5
Müller, Peter
1851
-
3
Weiser, Hans-Josef
1965
½ : ½
4
6
Otto, Wolfgang
1890
-
4
Eilers, Jochen
2003
½ : ½
5
7
Zens, Rolf
1712
-
7
Thelen, Harm-Wulf
1931
0 : 1
6
8
Müller, Dominik
1824
-
8
Gutt, Oswald
1895
1 : 0
7
9
Eisentraut, Dieter
1765
-
9
Hennig, Patric
1883
1 : 0
8
11
Rommel, Wilfried
1732
-
10
Leimeister, Winfried
1836
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de