1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Regionalliga
Verbandsliga Nord
Verbandsliga Süd
Verbandsliga West
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Verbandsliga Mittelrhein Nord 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
10
11
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 20. Januar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 20. Januar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Porz 3
1932
-
ISVFB Eikamp 1
1857
18 : 14
1
SG Porz 3
1932
-
ISVFB Eikamp 1
1857
18 : 14
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Gallasch, Jonas
2133
-
1
Wieferig, Wolfgang
2188
½ : ½
2
3
Sewald, Kathrin
2028
-
2
Schmitz, Andreas Arnold
2017
1 : 0
3
4
Quinones-Maletti, Julio Guillermo
2009
-
3
Lötzerich, Rolf
1915
½ : ½
4
6
Gallasch, Robin
2045
-
4
Schmitz, Manuela
1970
0 : 1
5
7
Niesel, Tobias
1912
-
5
Udelhofen, Willi
1834
1 : 0
6
8
Brungs, Sven
1809
-
6
Olschewski, Martin
1664
½ : ½
7
9
Yang, Daniel
1744
-
7
Urban, Michael
1670
½ : ½
8
10
Sewald, Richard
1776
-
8
Wiedermann, Lars
1599
1 : 0
2
Langenfelder SF 2
1853
-
Bergische SF 1
1952
15 : 17
2
Langenfelder SF 2
1853
-
Bergische SF 1
1952
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Keller, Karsten
2132
-
1
Bosbach, Stefan
2036
½ : ½
2
4
Reuter, Michael
2033
-
3
Weiser, Hans-Josef
1965
½ : ½
3
5
Brochhagen, Thomas
1944
-
4
Eilers, Jochen
2003
½ : ½
4
7
Hendrichs, Udo
1887
-
5
Heckötter, Christian
1973
1 : 0
5
8
Weber, Christian
1830
-
6
Gelsok, Philipp
1929
0 : 1
6
9
Göde, Paul Johannes
1623
-
7
Thelen, Harm-Wulf
1931
0 : 1
7
10
Büttner, Ulrich
1778
-
8
Gutt, Oswald
1895
½ : ½
8
14
Schaffeld, Martin
1598
-
9
Hennig, Patric
1883
½ : ½
3
SK Köln-Worringen 1
1745
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1849
13 : 19
3
SK Köln-Worringen 1
1745
-
BSG Rheinpark 1
1849
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Scharfenberg, Michael
2167
-
2
Kersten, Alexander
1948
1 : 0
2
3
Pawlowski, Lukasz Pawel
1850
-
3
Marcks, Martin
1964
0 : 1
3
5
Schmidt, Bodo
1769
-
4
Lattermann, Stefan
1969
½ : ½
4
6
Weber, Peter
1779
-
5
Koenner, Martin
1949
0 : 1
5
7
Weber, Michael
1722
-
6
Dizdarevic, Alen
1856
½ : ½
6
9
Marx, David
1703
-
7
Rosen, Daniel
1755
½ : ½
7
11
Hirsch, Reinhard
1285
-
8
Weiland, Herbert
1694
0 : 1
8
12
Müssener, Joachim
1687
-
11
Greb, Michael
1658
0 : 1
4
SV Springer Hitdorf 1
1865
-
Bayer Leverkusen 1
1986
13 : 19
4
SV Springer Hitdorf 1
1865
-
Bayer Leverkusen 1
1986
13 : 19
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kocur, Alois
2150
-
1
Negele, Michael
2092
½ : ½
2
2
Happ, Tobias
2022
-
3
Bär, Marco
2099
½ : ½
3
3
Bayer, Udo
1933
-
4
Claßen, Harald
2030
0 : 1
4
4
Hoffmann, Frank
1763
-
5
Esser, Michael
2016
0 : 1
5
5
Kocur, Beata
1774
-
6
Debald, Heinrich
1988
½ : ½
6
6
Pyrowicz, Jacek
1866
-
7
Böhm, Stefan
1994
½ : ½
7
7
Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter
1708
-
9
Dabringhaus, Andreas
1845
0 : 1
8
8
Hanke, Friedhelm
1707
-
10
Henseler, Klaus
1820
½ : ½
5
SV Dormagen 1
1807
-
Godesberger SK 3
1896
14 : 18
5
SV Dormagen 1
1807
-
Godesberger SK 3
1896
14 : 18
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Wimmer, Jürgen
2254
-
1
Lotzien, Hans
2035
1 : 0
2
3
Spiekermann, Thomas
1964
-
3
Schniggenberg, Gerd
1899
1 : 0
3
4
Kemper, Michael
1853
-
4
Stier, Artem
1914
½ : ½
4
5
Hörchens, Jörn
1763
-
5
Müller, Peter
1851
0 : 1
5
7
Schott, Helmut
1714
-
6
Otto, Wolfgang
1890
0 : 1
6
8
Steiz, Johann
1678
-
8
Müller, Dominik
1824
0 : 1
7
9
Hiby, Harald
1653
-
9
Eisentraut, Dieter
1765
½ : ½
8
10
Nerowski, Bernhard
1580
-
12
Schulte-Geers, Ernst
1991
0 : 1
6
SC Baumberg 1
1857
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1953
15 : 17
6
SC Baumberg 1
1857
-
SG Kalker/Deutzer 1
1953
15 : 17
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Schalow, Daniel
2011
-
1
Lunnebach, Oliver
2154
1 : 0
2
2
Woltering, Franz
1995
-
2
Seewi, Joram
2100
½ : ½
3
3
Krause, Ingo
1882
-
3
Vogel, Ulrich
2097
0 : 1
4
4
Maciag, David
1924
-
4
Ostenda, Eric
1917
1 : 0
5
5
Schmald, Nikolai
1848
-
5
Schwark, Mario
1870
0 : 1
6
6
Bosbach, Jens
1853
-
6
Gerdau, Andreas
1833
½ : ½
7
7
Sicaja, Jozo
1711
-
8
Goßmann, Jochen
1808
½ : ½
8
8
Beck, Adrian
1634
-
9
Tbaila, Ralph
1848
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de