NRW Oberliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

2. Runde am 14. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SF Gerresheim 12086-SV Dinslaken 121982 : 6
1SF Gerresheim 12086-SV Dinslaken 12198
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
17Dresen, Ulrich2265-2Sielecki, Christof2434½ : ½
28Volkov, Mykyta2138-3Strijbos, Maarten 1 : 0
39Liedmann, Dennis2127-4Welzel, Philipp22390 : 1
410Van Lanen, Toon2158-6Mundorf, Johannes22160 : 1
513Köhler, Markus2090-7Ossig, Rainer21830 : 1
614Sapkowski, Wieslaw1976-8Borchert, Rene21960 : 1
715Yilmaz, Ahmet1907-9Sonnenschein, Philipp20990 : 1
820Orlova, Inna2026-10Bergmans, Dirk2017½ : ½
2SG Porz 12334-Klub Kölner SF 122675½ : 2½
2SG Porz 12334-Klub Kölner SF 12267
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Lutz, Christopher2534-1Strohhäker, Raoul24451 : 0
24Rotstein, Arkadij2471-2Morawietz, Dieter24051 : 0
35Xu, Xianliang2422-5Helbig, Mark2332½ : ½
47Korotkjevich, Stanislav2378-6Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang2237½ : ½
58Malykin, Vitaly2356-7Bonnmann, Reinhard22351 : 0
69Pauly, Carlo2267-9Wisskirchen, Andreas22220 : 1
711Wagenknecht, Uwe2175-10Schmidt, Martin21391 : 0
816Sabirov, Ramil2069-11Pragua, Christoph2120½ : ½
3SK Münster 12239-SC Siegburg 123283½ : 4½
3SK Münster 12239-SC Siegburg 12328
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Holtel, Jasper2286-4Jackelen, Thomas2408½ : ½
26Wolter, Kai2331-6Schmidt, Bodo2292½ : ½
38Muschik, Benedikt2322-7Andreev, Eduard2448½ : ½
49Chilla, Jan Eric2179-9Grinev, Valeriy2437½ : ½
510Kamp, Christoph2292-10Maly, Alexey2345½ : ½
612Rott, Georg2141-11Iljin, Stanislav23570 : 1
713Molinaroli, Martin2162-12Kolkin, Michail2320½ : ½
814Korth, Daniel2197-16Breest, Axel2018½ : ½
4SG Bochum 12300-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 122864½ : 3½
4SG Bochum 12300-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12286
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Friedmann, Rafael2452-1Savchenko, Vyacheslav2397- : +
22Kotainy, Jens2436-2Biriukov, Nikolai2360½ : ½
34Schlawin, Marlon2312-3Savchenko, Aleksij2318½ : ½
45Köllner, Ruben Gideon2315-4Bashilin, Roman2308½ : ½
56Hengelbrock, Joachim2294-5Ries, Benjamin22741 : 0
610Tkachuk, Konstantyn2311-6Khanukov, Boris22631 : 0
712Tkachuk, Sergij2218-7Savchenko, Daniel21681 : 0
813Stricker, Florian2059-9Patscha, Elias22010 : 1
5SV Erkenschwick 12280-SV Wattenscheid 122713½ : 4½
5SV Erkenschwick 12280-SV Wattenscheid 12271
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13De Vreugt, Dennis2406-1Koscielski, Janusz22701 : 0
25Bitalzadeh, Ali2384-2Thiel, Thomas22450 : 1
36Erwich, Marc2357-3Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2295½ : ½
47Erwich, Frank2386-4Franke, Johannes23111 : 0
59Langers, Alexander2247-5Straeter, Timo23380 : 1
610Homs, Guust2185-6Wengenroth, Walter22850 : 1
711Krings, Christoph2206-7Sandkamp, Ralph2248½ : ½
813Strozewski, Frank2072-8Kähmann, Jörg2174½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by