NRW Oberliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

2. Runde am 14. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 14. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Bochum 12289-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 122754½ : 3½
1SG Bochum 12289-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12275
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Friedmann, Rafael2458-1Savchenko, Vyacheslav2414- : +
22Kotainy, Jens2428-2Biriukov, Nikolai2365½ : ½
34Schlawin, Marlon2313-3Savchenko, Aleksij2286½ : ½
45Köllner, Ruben Gideon2236-4Bashilin, Roman2301½ : ½
56Hengelbrock, Joachim2290-5Ries, Benjamin22681 : 0
610Tkachuk, Konstantyn2311-6Khanukov, Boris22561 : 0
712Tkachuk, Sergij2218-7Savchenko, Daniel21081 : 0
813Stricker, Florian2059-9Patscha, Elias22050 : 1
2SV Erkenschwick 12280-SV Wattenscheid 122803½ : 4½
2SV Erkenschwick 12280-SV Wattenscheid 12280
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13De Vreugt, Dennis2422-1Koscielski, Janusz23001 : 0
25Bitalzadeh, Ali2384-2Thiel, Thomas22860 : 1
36Erwich, Marc2357-3Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2265½ : ½
47Erwich, Frank2384-4Franke, Johannes23121 : 0
59Langers, Alexander2246-5Straeter, Timo23400 : 1
610Homs, Guust2210-6Wengenroth, Walter22950 : 1
711Krings, Christoph2207-7Sandkamp, Ralph2252½ : ½
813Strozewski, Frank2026-8Kähmann, Jörg2186½ : ½
3SG Porz 12336-Klub Kölner SF 122665½ : 2½
3SG Porz 12336-Klub Kölner SF 12266
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Lutz, Christopher2536-1Strohhäker, Raoul24391 : 0
24Rotstein, Arkadij2457-2Morawietz, Dieter24081 : 0
35Xu, Xianliang2431-5Helbig, Mark2339½ : ½
47Korotkjevich, Stanislav2370-6Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang2238½ : ½
58Malykin, Vitaly2365-7Bonnmann, Reinhard22291 : 0
69Pauly, Carlo2278-9Wisskirchen, Andreas22320 : 1
711Wagenknecht, Uwe2179-10Schmidt, Martin21261 : 0
813Sabirov, Ramil2069-11Pragua, Christoph2120½ : ½
4SF Gerresheim 12075-SV Dinslaken 122112 : 6
4SF Gerresheim 12075-SV Dinslaken 12211
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
17Dresen, Ulrich2250-2Sielecki, Christof2433½ : ½
28Volkov, Mykyta2142-3Strijbos, Maarten 1 : 0
39Liedmann, Dennis2127-4Welzel, Philipp22610 : 1
410Van Lanen, Toon2150-6Mundorf, Johannes22120 : 1
513Köhler, Markus2100-7Ossig, Rainer21960 : 1
614Sapkowski, Wieslaw1901-8Borchert, Rene21900 : 1
715Yilmaz, Ahmet1904-9Sonnenschein, Philipp21630 : 1
817Orlova, Inna2026-10Bergmans, Dirk2024½ : ½
5SK Münster 12239-SC Siegburg 123313½ : 4½
5SK Münster 12239-SC Siegburg 12331
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Holtel, Jasper2246-4Jackelen, Thomas2412½ : ½
26Wolter, Kai2329-6Schmidt, Bodo2324½ : ½
38Muschik, Benedikt2302-7Andreev, Eduard2426½ : ½
49Chilla, Jan Eric2180-9Grinev, Valeriy2407½ : ½
510Kamp, Christoph2303-10Maly, Alexey2344½ : ½
612Rott, Georg2184-11Iljin, Stanislav23720 : 1
713Molinaroli, Martin2169-12Kolkin, Michail2341½ : ½
814Korth, Daniel2197-16Breest, Axel2025½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by