NRW Oberliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

8. Runde am 14. April 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 14. April 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Wattenscheid 12262-SF Gerresheim 120755 : 3
1SV Wattenscheid 12262-SF Gerresheim 12075
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Koscielski, Janusz2270-7Dresen, Ulrich2265½ : ½
23Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2295-8Volkov, Mykyta21381 : 0
34Franke, Johannes2311-10Van Lanen, Toon2158½ : ½
45Straeter, Timo2338-13Köhler, Markus20901 : 0
56Wengenroth, Walter2285-14Sapkowski, Wieslaw1976½ : ½
67Sandkamp, Ralph2248-15Yilmaz, Ahmet19071 : 0
78Kähmann, Jörg2174-18Finke, Tobias1993½ : ½
89Hirsch, Stefan2177-23Imhoff, Ralf 0 : 1
2Klub Kölner SF 12278-SV Dinslaken 122284 : 4
2Klub Kölner SF 12278-SV Dinslaken 12228
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Strohhäker, Raoul2445-1Tereick, Benjamin23980 : 1
22Morawietz, Dieter2405-2Sielecki, Christof24340 : 1
35Helbig, Mark2332-3Strijbos, Maarten 1 : 0
46Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang2237-4Welzel, Philipp2239½ : ½
57Bonnmann, Reinhard2235-6Mundorf, Johannes2216½ : ½
68Ludwig, Peter2207-8Borchert, Rene2196½ : ½
79Wisskirchen, Andreas2222-9Sonnenschein, Philipp2099½ : ½
810Schmidt, Martin2139-10Bergmans, Dirk20171 : 0
3SV Erkenschwick 12307-SG Porz 124012 : 6
3SV Erkenschwick 12307-SG Porz 12401
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jens, Jelmer2402-1Van Den Doel, Erik26050 : 1
24Willemze, Thomas2397-3Lutz, Christopher25340 : 1
36Erwich, Marc2357-4Rotstein, Arkadij24710 : 1
47Erwich, Frank2386-5Xu, Xianliang2422½ : ½
58Van Beek, Alexander2274-7Korotkjevich, Stanislav23780 : 1
69Langers, Alexander2247-8Malykin, Vitaly2356½ : ½
710Homs, Guust2185-9Pauly, Carlo22670 : 1
811Krings, Christoph2206-11Wagenknecht, Uwe21751 : 0
4SG Bochum 12292-SK Münster 122773½ : 4½
4SG Bochum 12292-SK Münster 12277
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Friedmann, Rafael2452-1Webb, Laurence2327½ : ½
22Kotainy, Jens2436-3Holtel, Jasper22860 : 1
33Hendriks, Willy2418-6Wolter, Kai23311 : 0
44Schlawin, Marlon2312-7Wilde, Pierre2273½ : ½
57Werthebach, Felix2197-8Muschik, Benedikt2322½ : ½
68Backwinkel, Paul2310-10Kamp, Christoph2292½ : ½
713Stricker, Florian2059-12Rott, Georg21410 : 1
814Biermann, Lenhard2153-16Schmitzer, Klaus2241½ : ½
5SC Siegburg 12186-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 122544 : 4
5SC Siegburg 12186-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12254
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Jackelen, Thomas2408-1Savchenko, Vyacheslav2397½ : ½
26Schmidt, Bodo2292-3Savchenko, Aleksij2318½ : ½
312Kolkin, Michail2320-4Bashilin, Roman2308½ : ½
415Klein, Manfred2218-5Ries, Benjamin2274½ : ½
519Brenner, Ulrich -6Khanukov, Boris2263½ : ½
620Höck, Sebastian1868-7Savchenko, Daniel2168½ : ½
721Benesch, Herbert -9Patscha, Elias2201½ : ½
822Trube, Dieter2008-8Tückmantel, Rene2101½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by