NRW Oberliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

4. Runde am 9. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 9. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SK Münster 12258-SV Dinslaken 122704 : 4
1SK Münster 12258-SV Dinslaken 12270
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Webb, Laurence2335-1Tereick, Benjamin2400½ : ½
23Holtel, Jasper2259-2Sielecki, Christof2436½ : ½
36Wolter, Kai2314-3Strijbos, Maarten ½ : ½
47Wilde, Pierre2270-4Welzel, Philipp2289½ : ½
59Chilla, Jan Eric2196-6Mundorf, Johannes2216½ : ½
610Kamp, Christoph2308-7Ossig, Rainer2190½ : ½
711Bolwerk, Peter2197-8Borchert, Rene22130 : 1
812Rott, Georg2181-9Sonnenschein, Philipp21441 : 0
2SG Porz 12348-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 122433½ : 4½
2SG Porz 12348-Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12243
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Lutz, Christopher2531-1Savchenko, Vyacheslav2403½ : ½
24Rotstein, Arkadij2453-3Savchenko, Aleksij2309½ : ½
35Xu, Xianliang2427-4Bashilin, Roman2310½ : ½
47Korotkjevich, Stanislav2372-5Ries, Benjamin2269½ : ½
58Malykin, Vitaly2362-6Khanukov, Boris2249½ : ½
69Pauly, Carlo2273-7Savchenko, Daniel21120 : 1
710Fieberg, Samuel2178-8Tückmantel, Rene20781 : 0
811Wagenknecht, Uwe2185-9Patscha, Elias22120 : 1
3SV Erkenschwick 12247-Klub Kölner SF 122334½ : 3½
3SV Erkenschwick 12247-Klub Kölner SF 12233
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jens, Jelmer2418-1Strohhäker, Raoul2442½ : ½
24Willemze, Thomas2404-2Morawietz, Dieter2415½ : ½
37Erwich, Frank2378-5Helbig, Mark2330½ : ½
48Van Beek, Alexander2279-6Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang22341 : 0
59Langers, Alexander2235-7Bonnmann, Reinhard22411 : 0
612Van Zutphen, Jimmy2174-9Wisskirchen, Andreas22260 : 1
714Eggenstein, Frank1982-10Schmidt, Martin21180 : 1
816Jungbluth, Rolf2109-12Graf, Peter18581 : 0
4SV Wattenscheid 12273-SC Siegburg 123512 : 6
4SV Wattenscheid 12273-SC Siegburg 12351
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Koscielski, Janusz2269-4Jackelen, Thomas24080 : 1
22Thiel, Thomas2273-7Andreev, Eduard2435½ : ½
33Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2291-8Arzumanian, Georgy24810 : 1
44Franke, Johannes2309-9Grinev, Valeriy24170 : 1
55Straeter, Timo2333-10Maly, Alexey23460 : 1
66Wengenroth, Walter2290-11Iljin, Stanislav2357½ : ½
77Sandkamp, Ralph2246-12Kolkin, Michail23330 : 1
88Kähmann, Jörg2172-16Breest, Axel20301 : 0
5SG Bochum 12293-SF Gerresheim 121016½ : 1½
5SG Bochum 12293-SF Gerresheim 12101
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Friedmann, Rafael2459-7Dresen, Ulrich2245½ : ½
22Kotainy, Jens2433-8Volkov, Mykyta21541 : 0
33Hendriks, Willy2404-9Liedmann, Dennis21771 : 0
44Schlawin, Marlon2315-10Van Lanen, Toon21541 : 0
55Köllner, Ruben Gideon2316-12Selten, Jan2134½ : ½
68Backwinkel, Paul2310-13Köhler, Markus21101 : 0
79Wübker, Paul-Luca2063-14Sapkowski, Wieslaw19271 : 0
814Biermann, Florian2041-15Yilmaz, Ahmet1908½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by