NRW Oberliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

3. Runde am 18. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 18. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Siegburg 12385-SV Erkenschwick 122624½ : 3½
1SC Siegburg 12385-SV Erkenschwick 12262
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Jackelen, Thomas2408-1Jens, Jelmer2402½ : ½
25Zubarev, Alexander2473-4Willemze, Thomas23971 : 0
36Schmidt, Bodo2292-7Erwich, Frank23860 : 1
47Andreev, Eduard2448-8Van Beek, Alexander22741 : 0
59Grinev, Valeriy2437-9Langers, Alexander2247½ : ½
610Maly, Alexey2345-10Homs, Guust2185½ : ½
711Iljin, Stanislav2357-11Krings, Christoph22060 : 1
812Kolkin, Michail2320-14Eggenstein, Frank19951 : 0
2SV Wattenscheid 12271-SG Bochum 122924½ : 3½
2SV Wattenscheid 12271-SG Bochum 12292
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Koscielski, Janusz2270-1Friedmann, Rafael24520 : 1
22Thiel, Thomas2245-2Kotainy, Jens2436½ : ½
33Schiffer, Kai-Uwe2295-3Hendriks, Willy24180 : 1
44Franke, Johannes2311-4Schlawin, Marlon23121 : 0
55Straeter, Timo2338-6Hengelbrock, Joachim2294½ : ½
66Wengenroth, Walter2285-7Werthebach, Felix2197½ : ½
77Sandkamp, Ralph2248-9Wübker, Paul-Luca20091 : 0
89Hirsch, Stefan2177-12Tkachuk, Sergij22181 : 0
3SV Dinslaken 12185-SG Porz 123202½ : 5½
3SV Dinslaken 12185-SG Porz 12320
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Sielecki, Christof2434-3Lutz, Christopher2534½ : ½
24Welzel, Philipp2239-4Rotstein, Arkadij2471½ : ½
36Mundorf, Johannes2216-5Xu, Xianliang24220 : 1
47Ossig, Rainer2183-8Malykin, Vitaly23560 : 1
58Borchert, Rene2196-9Pauly, Carlo22670 : 1
69Sonnenschein, Philipp2099-10Fieberg, Samuel21971 : 0
710Bergmans, Dirk2017-11Wagenknecht, Uwe2175½ : ½
813Franke, Danny2095-15Liard, Thibaud21400 : 1
4Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12274-SF Gerresheim 120824½ : 3½
4Bahn-SC Wuppertal 12274-SF Gerresheim 12082
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Savchenko, Vyacheslav2397-7Dresen, Ulrich22651 : 0
22Biriukov, Nikolai2360-8Volkov, Mykyta2138½ : ½
33Savchenko, Aleksij2318-9Liedmann, Dennis21270 : 1
44Bashilin, Roman2308-10Van Lanen, Toon21581 : 0
55Ries, Benjamin2274-13Köhler, Markus20901 : 0
66Khanukov, Boris2263-14Sapkowski, Wieslaw19761 : 0
77Savchenko, Daniel2168-15Yilmaz, Ahmet19070 : 1
88Tückmantel, Rene2101-18Finke, Tobias19930 : 1
5Klub Kölner SF 12278-SK Münster 122694½ : 3½
5Klub Kölner SF 12278-SK Münster 12269
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Strohhäker, Raoul2445-1Webb, Laurence23271 : 0
22Morawietz, Dieter2405-3Holtel, Jasper22861 : 0
35Helbig, Mark2332-6Wolter, Kai23310 : 1
46Bayer, Ernst-Wolfgang2237-7Wilde, Pierre2273½ : ½
57Bonnmann, Reinhard2235-8Muschik, Benedikt23220 : 1
68Ludwig, Peter2207-9Chilla, Jan Eric21791 : 0
79Wisskirchen, Andreas2222-10Kamp, Christoph22920 : 1
810Schmidt, Martin2139-12Rott, Georg21411 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by