NRW-Oberliga 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elo-Performance» Rp

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Van Den Doel, ErikSG Porz 12605NEDGM487.52385 2721 +4.6  
Arzumanian, GeorgySC Siegburg 12481ARMGM22100.02370 2644 +7.1  
Hübner, RobertSC Siegburg 12579GERGM½150.02605 2605 +0.4  
Zubarev, AlexanderSC Siegburg 12473UKRGM11100.02397 2590 +4.0  
Ris, RobertSV Erkenschwick 12452NEDIM275.02352 2545 +2.3  
Andreev, EduardSC Siegburg 12448UKRGM6875.02306 2536 +7.3  
Rotstein, ArkadijSG Porz 12471GERGM6875.02332 2525 +5.4  
Hendriks, WillySG Bochum 12418NEDIM868.82361 2502 +9.2  
Lutz, ChristopherSG Porz 12534GERGM6966.72366 2491 -3.9  
10 Grinev, ValeriySC Siegburg 12437UKRIM778.62257 2487 +3.8  
11 Strohhäker, RaoulKlub Kölner SF 12445GERIM5862.52398 2486 +4.9  
12 Okrajek, AlexanderSC Siegburg 12224GER 22100.02208 2480 +9.5  
13 Kotainy, JensSG Bochum 12436GERIM6966.72340 2465 +4.0  
14 Muschik, BenediktSK Münster 12322GERFM6875.02270 2463 +14.5  
15 Reinderman, DimitriSG Porz 12583NEDGM½150.02452 2452 -1.8  
16 Krings, ChristophSV Erkenschwick 12206GER 4580.02211 2451 +15.3  
17 Tereick, BenjaminSV Dinslaken 12398GERIM3560.02377 2449 +3.6  
18 Erwich, FrankSV Erkenschwick 12386NEDFM6966.72300 2441 +5.9  
19 Korotkjevich, StanislavSG Porz 12378UKR 675.02244 2437 +4.3  
20 Hengelbrock, JoachimSG Bochum 12294GER 3475.02242 2436 +7.2  
21 Maly, AlexeySC Siegburg 12345UKRIM6875.02240 2433 +9.0  
22 Patscha, EliasBahn-SC Wuppertal 12201GER 4580.02090 2426 +9.0  
23 Webb, LaurenceSK Münster 12327ENGFM750.02414 2414 +8.2  
24 Köllner, Ruben GideonSG Bochum 12315GER 5771.42247 2405 +8.6  
25 Jackelen, ThomasSC Siegburg 12408GERIM4850.02398 2398 -1.2  
26 Suvorov, LucaSG Porz 12144GER 11100.02197 2390 +5.7  
27 Holtel, JasperSK Münster 12286GERFM950.02386 2386 +12.0  
28 Backwinkel, PaulSG Bochum 12310GERFM275.02191 2384 +1.9  
29 Friedmann, RafaelSG Bochum 12452GERIM3742.92383 2383 -5.4  
30 Bunyatov, RustamSG Porz 12175AZEFM11100.02186 2379 +5.2  
31 Bashilin, RomanBahn-SC Wuppertal 12308UKRFM5862.52288 2376 +7.9  
32 Jens, JelmerSV Erkenschwick 12402NEDIM2540.02444 2372 -2.2  
33 Wolter, KaiSK Münster 12331GERFM5955.62328 2371 +4.7  
34 Schröder, WilfriedSV Wattenscheid 12199GER 11100.02175 2368 +4.7  
35 Strozewski, FrankSV Erkenschwick 12072GER 4580.02126 2366 +18.6  
36 Willemze, ThomasSV Erkenschwick 12397NEDIM437.52452 2365 -2.1  
37 Sielecki, ChristofSV Dinslaken 12434GERIM950.02361 2361 -8.7  
38 Tkachuk, KonstantynSG Bochum 12311GERFM275.02168 2360 +1.3  
39 Morawietz, DieterKlub Kölner SF 12405GERIM950.02354 2354 -6.1  
40 Welzel, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12239GER 856.22306 2350 +12.1  
41 Savchenko, AleksijBahn-SC Wuppertal 12318GERFM5955.62305 2348 +3.3  
42 Xu, XianliangSG Porz 12422GERFM856.22304 2347 -7.0  
43 De Vreugt, DennisSV Erkenschwick 12406NEDGM350.02345 2345 -2.4  
44 Trzaska, PeterSV Erkenschwick 12102GER 22100.02071 2344 +9.2  
45 Erwich, MarcSV Erkenschwick 12357NEDIM350.02344 2344 -0.6  
46 Savchenko, VyacheslavBahn-SC Wuppertal 12397UKRIM950.02385 2342 -6.3  
47 Malykin, VitalySG Porz 12356UKRIM5862.52249 2336 -1.3  
48 Finke, TobiasSF Gerresheim 11993GER 275.02138 2330 +8.9  
49 Kamp, ChristophSK Münster 12292GERFM5862.52240 2327 +4.2  
50 Varitski, IgorSC Siegburg 12199UKRIM383.32044 2317 +4.2  
51 Mundorf, JohannesSV Dinslaken 12216GER 4757.12261 2311 +9.1  
52 Biriukov, NikolaiBahn-SC Wuppertal 12360UKRIM3650.02302 2302 -3.8  
53 Selten, JanSF Gerresheim 12134NED 350.02293 2293 +6.2  
54 Peschlow, PatrickSG Porz 12329GERFM½150.02292 2292 -0.5  
55 Thiel, ThomasSV Wattenscheid 12245GERFM735.72393 2291 +3.8  
56 Wilde, PierreSK Münster 12273GERFM4850.02291 2291 +1.8  
57 Liard, ThibaudSG Porz 12140FRA 11100.02095 2288 +4.4  
58 Franke, JohannesSV Wattenscheid 12311GER 3742.92336 2286 -2.8  
59 Wengenroth, WalterSV Wattenscheid 12285GERFM5955.62239 2282 -0.1  
60 Borchert, ReneSV Dinslaken 12196GER 961.12200 2280 +10.7  
61 Langers, AlexanderSV Erkenschwick 12247GER 4850.02279 2279 +3.4  
62 Schmidt, BodoSC Siegburg 12292GERFM3837.52365 2278 -2.3  
63 Klein, ManfredSC Siegburg 12218GER ½150.02274 2274 +0.8  
64 Straeter, TimoSV Wattenscheid 12338GERFM950.02268 2268 -8.3  
65 Brenner, UlrichSC Siegburg 1 GER ½150.02263 2263 
66 Schlawin, MarlonSG Bochum 12312GER 4944.42298 2255 -6.4  
67 Ludwig, PeterKlub Kölner SF 12207GER 4757.12204 2254 +4.7  
68 Werthebach, FelixSG Bochum 12197GER 750.02251 2251 +5.1  
69 Sandkamp, RalphSV Wattenscheid 12248GER 961.12164 2244 +0.7  
70 Schiffer, Kai-UweSV Wattenscheid 12295GERFM938.92372 2232 -7.2  
71 Hirsch, StefanSV Wattenscheid 12177GER 641.72220 2220 +3.0  
72 Kolkin, MichailSC Siegburg 12320UKR 961.12134 2214 -10.3  
73 Ossig, RainerSV Dinslaken 12183GER 3742.92263 2213 +2.5  
74 Pauly, CarloSG Porz 12267GER 4850.02212 2212 -5.9  
75 Pöss, FrankSV Dinslaken 1 GER 11100.02018 2211 
76 Angermünde, DirkSF Gerresheim 11943GER 11100.02018 2211 +6.0  
77 Köllner, Aaron NoahSG Bochum 11901GER 11100.02017 2210 +6.6  
78 Van Beek, AlexanderSV Erkenschwick 12274NEDIM3837.52297 2210 -7.5  
79 Dresen, UlrichSF Gerresheim 12265GERFM2825.02401 2208 -6.2  
80 Thalwitzer, DavidSG Porz 12126GER 11100.02009 2202 +3.4  
81 Benesch, HerbertSC Siegburg 1 GER ½150.02201 2201 
82 Wisskirchen, AndreasKlub Kölner SF 12222GER 5955.62154 2197 -3.0  
83 Sonnenschein, PhilippSV Dinslaken 12099GER 5955.62151 2194 +11.3  
84 Helbig, MarkKlub Kölner SF 12332GERFM3837.52348 2190 -13.2  
85 Cebulla, KonstantinSV Dinslaken 12106GER 11100.01995 2188 +3.5  
86 Liedmann, DennisSF Gerresheim 12127GER 831.22329 2188 +5.2  
87 Körber, MatthiasSV Wattenscheid 12173GER ½150.02186 2186 +0.2  
88 Strijbos, MaartenSV Dinslaken 1 NED 831.22325 2184 
89 Imhoff, RalfSF Gerresheim 1 GER 275.01990 2183 
90 Schmidt, MartinKlub Kölner SF 12139GER 5955.62139 2182 +5.0  
91 Homs, GuustSV Erkenschwick 12185NED 3742.92231 2181 -0.5  
92 Volkov, MykytaSF Gerresheim 12138GER 3933.32371 2178 +2.8  
93 Ries, BenjaminBahn-SC Wuppertal 12274GERCM938.92257 2177 -12.0  
94 Tkachuk, SergijSG Bochum 12218GER 1250.02172 2172 -1.3  
95 Biermann, LenhardSG Bochum 12153GER 1250.02170 2170 +0.4  
96 Höck, SebastianSC Siegburg 11868GER ½150.02168 2168 +3.5  
97 Maisels, VictorSF Gerresheim 1 GER ½150.02163 2163 
98 Bonnmann, ReinhardKlub Kölner SF 12235GER 3933.32281 2156 -9.4  
99 Schmitzer, KlausSK Münster 12241GERFM275.02153 2153 -1.2  
100 Bayer, Ernst-WolfgangKlub Kölner SF 12237GERFM831.22286 2145 -9.7  
101 Schlehöfer, RalfSV Wattenscheid 12281GERFM½150.02139 2139 -1.9  
102 Goldblat, MichaelSF Gerresheim 12141RUS 11100.01945 2138 +2.5  
103 Koscielski, JanuszSV Wattenscheid 12270GERFM818.82387 2136 -12.5  
104 Chilla, Jan EricSK Münster 12179GER 3837.52221 2134 -5.5  
105 Stork, OrnettSF Gerresheim 1   11100.01936 2129 
106 Khanukov, BorisBahn-SC Wuppertal 12263GERIM938.92212 2125 -15.1  
107 Iljin, StanislavSC Siegburg 12357UKR 437.52207 2120 -12.9  
108 Sabirov, RamilSG Porz 12069GER ½150.02120 2120 +0.7  
109 Wagenknecht, UweSG Porz 12175GER 4944.42162 2119 -6.2  
110 Molinaroli, MartinSK Münster 12162GER 1250.02114 2114 -1.0  
111 Trube, DieterSC Siegburg 12008GER ½150.02101 2101 +1.3  
112 Kähmann, JörgSV Wattenscheid 12174GER 550.02091 2091 -5.6  
113 Pragua, ChristophKlub Kölner SF 12120GER 1250.02085 2085 -1.0  
114 Rott, GeorgSK Münster 12141GER 641.72138 2081 -5.5  
115 Wübker, Paul-LucaSG Bochum 12009GER 2633.32180 2054 +2.7  
116 Savchenko, DanielBahn-SC Wuppertal 12168GER 938.92126 2046 -14.1  
117 Jungbluth, RolfSV Erkenschwick 12109GER 1250.02030 2030 -1.8  
118 Korth, DanielSK Münster 12197GER ½150.02018 2018 -2.3  
119 Tückmantel, ReneBahn-SC Wuppertal 12101GER 3837.52105 2018 -9.6  
120 Orlova, InnaSF Gerresheim 12026ITA ½150.02017 2017 -0.1  
121 Bergmans, DirkSV Dinslaken 12017NED 735.72116 2014 -0.8  
122 Graf, PeterKlub Kölner SF 11858GER 1250.02008 2008 +3.8  
123 Sapkowski, WieslawSF Gerresheim 11976GER 2825.02198 2006 +1.7  
124 Köhler, MarkusSF Gerresheim 12090GER 916.72274 2001 -8.7  
125 Dahm, JochenSG Bochum 12276GERFM½225.02182 1988 -7.5  
126 Van Lanen, ToonSF Gerresheim 12158NED 1812.52298 1962 -15.4  
127 Yilmaz, AhmetSF Gerresheim 11907GER 927.82114 1948 +2.7  
128 Breest, AxelSC Siegburg 12018GER 1520.02134 1941 -4.0  
129 Fieberg, SamuelSG Porz 12197GERFM1425.02123 1930 -13.8  
130 Bolwerk, PeterSK Münster 12186NED ½316.72181 1908 -10.3  
131 Biermann, FlorianSG Bochum 12041GER ½225.02004 1812 -6.0  
132 Mladenov, SvetlinSG Porz 12446FIDIM010.02481 1781 -4.5  
133 Wacker, PeterKlub Kölner SF 12290GERFM010.02318 1618 -4.6  
134 Bitalzadeh, AliSV Erkenschwick 12384NEDIM010.02245 1545 -6.9  
135 Pfaff, Jan-PeterSF Gerresheim 1 GER 010.02241 1541 
136 Van Zutphen, JimmySV Erkenschwick 12168NED 020.02209 1509 -8.8  
137 Eggenstein, FrankSV Erkenschwick 11995GER 040.02183 1483 -10.6  
138 Stricker, FlorianSG Bochum 12059GER 020.02171 1471 -7.0  
139 Broszeit, PeterSV Erkenschwick 11945GER 010.02141 1441 -2.5  
140 Franke, DannySV Dinslaken 12095GER 010.02140 1440 -4.4  
141 Schulze Bisping, Franz-AdolfSV Erkenschwick 11936GER 010.0    
142 Steffens, KlausSC Siegburg 11803GER ½150.0    
143 Seegers, HendrikSK Münster 12163GERFM½150.0    

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by