NRW-Klasse 2 2018/2019

Spielplan

6. Runde am 17. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 17. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SVG Plettenberg 12211-Godesberger SK 121725 : 3
1SVG Plettenberg 12211-Godesberger SK 12172
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Haub, Thorsten Michael2375-2Seger, Rüdiger2314½ : ½
23Bosch, Jeroen2417-4Köhler, Christian Friedrich22601 : 0
35Browning, Alex2282-6Grabowski, Pawel22561 : 0
48Litwak, Aleksej2267-7Schulte-Geers, Niklas2118½ : ½
59Schulze, Marc2226-8Stenzel, Thomas20891 : 0
611Pieper, Dawid2159-9Kutzner, Stephen21571 : 0
713Winterkamp, Sascha1955-10Wecker, Martin20940 : 1
815Kuhnen, Thomas2009-12Lübsen, Keno20870 : 1
2Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12153-SK Sodingen/Castrop 119615 : 3
2Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12153-SK Sodingen/Castrop 11961
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Eichhorn, Andreas2263-3Böhnke, Martin2150½ : ½
22Paris, Michael2173-6Hille, Ralph Ingo20201 : 0
33Nagel, Bernhard2195-7Müller, Frank20340 : 1
44Cramer, Volker2119-8Rohovoy, Dmitrij1974½ : ½
55Kloss, Henning2162-12Haberhausen, Ansgar2002½ : ½
66Lindam, Ingo2124-13Schriewer, Thomas19071 : 0
77Hören, Andreas2092-16Zobiegala, Christoph1920½ : ½
88Loseries, Uwe2095-18Schäfer, Michael16831 : 0
3Bielefelder SK 12011-SF Essen-Katernberg 122471 : 7
3Bielefelder SK 12011-SF Essen-Katernberg 12247
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Forchert, Martin2284-1Siebrecht, Sebastian2408½ : ½
22Grün, Gerd-Peter2232-2Tomic, Bosko23670 : 1
33Simon, Hans Christian2167-3Rosen, Bernd22930 : 1
44Gößling, Guido2100-4Wessendorf, Thomas22060 : 1
56Römhild, Marcus2039-5Küppers, Timo22780 : 1
68Schnitker, Rainer2028-6Gassmann, Volker22290 : 1
79Grüttemeier, Uwe1984-8Neuer, Thomas2095½ : ½
812Bodenstein, Britta1253-11Villwock, Martin21010 : 1
4Gütersloher SV 12038-Düsseldorfer SK 221584 : 4
4Gütersloher SV 12038-Düsseldorfer SK 22158
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Plaßmann, Dominik2119-5Harff, Marcel23400 : 1
22Ebert, Manuel2129-6Kohlweyer, Bernd2256½ : ½
33Kretschmann, Michael2079-16Hönig, Alexander2182½ : ½
44Janyska, Dennis2069-17von Bünau, Heinrich2154½ : ½
55Hanhörster, Stephan1998-18Berndt, Axel21021 : 0
66Grochtmann, Stephan2018-19Kesseler, Heiko20540 : 1
77Asani, Baskim1923-26Reinartz, Achim2020½ : ½
88Wulfhorst, Noah1973-30Krejci, Martin 1 : 0
5SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12135-Südlohner SV 120683½ : 4½
5SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12135-Südlohner SV 12068
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Scheider, Julian2291-1van Lith, Arjan21880 : 1
22Eckardt, Joshua2250-4Völker, Christian2078½ : ½
33Schmitz, Philipp2206-5Engels, Natia20630 : 1
44Runtemund, Rene2022-6Dönnebrink, Elmar20750 : 1
55Klauke, Stefan2093-8Darwisch, Khaled20661 : 0
66Kind, Bertram2106-9Telöken, Andreas20250 : 1
78Franke, Thomas2087-10Hater, Wolfgang19971 : 0
89Franz, Christian2026-11Funke, Reinhard20501 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by