NRW-Klasse 2 2018/2019

Spielplan

5. Runde am 13. Januar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 13. Januar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SF Essen-Katernberg 12246-Godesberger SK 122294 : 4
1SF Essen-Katernberg 12246-Godesberger SK 12229
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Siebrecht, Sebastian2408-1Nasuta, Grzegorz2541½ : ½
22Tomic, Bosko2367-2Seger, Rüdiger2314½ : ½
33Rosen, Bernd2293-4Köhler, Christian Friedrich22600 : 1
44Wessendorf, Thomas2206-6Grabowski, Pawel2256½ : ½
55Küppers, Timo2278-7Schulte-Geers, Niklas21181 : 0
66Gassmann, Volker2229-8Stenzel, Thomas20891 : 0
77Kaeding, Rainer2093-9Kutzner, Stephen21570 : 1
88Neuer, Thomas2095-10Wecker, Martin2094½ : ½
2Südlohner SV 12052-Bielefelder SK 121063½ : 4½
2Südlohner SV 12052-Bielefelder SK 12106
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11van Lith, Arjan2188-1Forchert, Martin2284½ : ½
23Kolakovic, Klaudio2104-2Grün, Gerd-Peter22320 : 1
34Völker, Christian2078-3Simon, Hans Christian21670 : 1
47Telöken, Daniel1907-4Gößling, Guido21000 : 1
58Darwisch, Khaled2066-6Römhild, Marcus20391 : 0
69Telöken, Andreas2025-7Danielmeier, Ralf2012½ : ½
710Hater, Wolfgang1997-8Schnitker, Rainer2028½ : ½
811Funke, Reinhard2050-9Grüttemeier, Uwe19841 : 0
3Düsseldorfer SK 22158-SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 121414½ : 3½
3Düsseldorfer SK 22158-SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12141
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
15Harff, Marcel2340-1Scheider, Julian2291½ : ½
27Hainke, Guntram2331-2Eckardt, Joshua2250½ : ½
315Reinke, Markus2198-3Schmitz, Philipp22060 : 1
416Hönig, Alexander2182-4Runtemund, Rene20221 : 0
517von Bünau, Heinrich2154-5Klauke, Stefan2093½ : ½
618Berndt, Axel2102-6Kind, Bertram2106½ : ½
721Partenheimer, Axel2067-7Messarius, Jürgen2136½ : ½
829Toel, Karl-Ludwig1889-9Franz, Christian20261 : 0
4Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12129-SVG Plettenberg 122742½ : 5½
4Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12129-SVG Plettenberg 12274
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Paris, Michael2173-2Haub, Thorsten Michael23751 : 0
23Nagel, Bernhard2195-3Bosch, Jeroen2417½ : ½
34Cramer, Volker2119-5Browning, Alex22820 : 1
45Kloss, Henning2162-6Klip, Hans22530 : 1
56Lindam, Ingo2124-8Litwak, Aleksej22670 : 1
67Hören, Andreas2092-9Schulze, Marc22260 : 1
78Loseries, Uwe2095-10Wedda, Dries22091 : 0
811Diesner, Michael2069-11Pieper, Dawid21590 : 1
5SK Sodingen/Castrop 12081-Gütersloher SV 120264 : 4
5SK Sodingen/Castrop 12081-Gütersloher SV 12026
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Waldschmidt, Georg2151-1Plaßmann, Dominik21190 : 1
23Böhnke, Martin2150-2Ebert, Manuel21291 : 0
34Kusnetsov, Mark2114-3Kretschmann, Michael20790 : 1
45Werrn, Pascal2083-4Janyska, Dennis2069+ : -
56Hille, Ralph Ingo2020-6Grochtmann, Stephan2018½ : ½
67Müller, Frank2034-7Asani, Baskim19230 : 1
78Rohovoy, Dmitrij1974-8Wulfhorst, Noah1973½ : ½
89Becker, Jörg2119-10Punsaem, Gap19021 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by