NRW-Klasse 2 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 16. September 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 16. September 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12137-Godesberger SK 121962½ : 5½
1Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12137-Godesberger SK 12196
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Paris, Michael2172-2Seger, Rüdiger23500 : 1
23Nagel, Bernhard2228-4Köhler, Christian Friedrich2243½ : ½
34Cramer, Volker2012-6Grabowski, Pawel22590 : 1
45Kloss, Henning2200-8Stenzel, Thomas21761 : 0
57Hören, Andreas2139-9Kutzner, Stephen21820 : 1
68Loseries, Uwe2164-10Wecker, Martin21340 : 1
711Diesner, Michael2102-11Mantau, Jan2164½ : ½
815Glaser, Steffen2081-13Mittmann, Johannes2061½ : ½
2SK Sodingen/Castrop 12126-SF Essen-Katernberg 122661½ : 6½
2SK Sodingen/Castrop 12126-SF Essen-Katernberg 12266
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Waldschmidt, Georg2209-1Siebrecht, Sebastian24460 : 1
23Böhnke, Martin2203-2Tomic, Bosko2428½ : ½
34Kusnetsov, Mark2154-3Rosen, Bernd23400 : 1
45Werrn, Pascal2092-4Wessendorf, Thomas2226½ : ½
56Hille, Ralph Ingo2093-5Küppers, Timo22930 : 1
67Müller, Frank2092-6Gassmann, Volker22540 : 1
78Rohovoy, Dmitrij1974-8Neuer, Thomas20810 : 1
89Becker, Jörg2187-13Dette, Jan2064½ : ½
3SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12082-SVG Plettenberg 122214 : 4
3SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12082-SVG Plettenberg 12221
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Scheider, Julian2321-2Haub, Thorsten Michael2404½ : ½
22Eckardt, Joshua2236-3Bosch, Jeroen24220 : 1
33Schmitz, Philipp2194-5Browning, Alex2319½ : ½
45Klauke, Stefan2117-6Klip, Hans2254½ : ½
59Franz, Christian2092-8Litwak, Aleksej22900 : 1
611von Bargen, Lukas1959-12Bouaraba, Max21471 : 0
712Marchenko, Dimitrij1774-13Winterkamp, Sascha2051½ : ½
813Meinecke, Gerd1966-14Nölke, Manfred18781 : 0
4Gütersloher SV 12021-Bielefelder SK 121551½ : 6½
4Gütersloher SV 12021-Bielefelder SK 12155
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Plaßmann, Dominik2145-1Forchert, Martin23420 : 1
22Ebert, Manuel2110-2Grün, Gerd-Peter23180 : 1
33Kretschmann, Michael2042-3Simon, Hans Christian22050 : 1
44Janyska, Dennis2014-4Gößling, Guido2179½ : ½
55Hanhörster, Stephan2125-6Römhild, Marcus20760 : 1
66Grochtmann, Stephan1966-7Danielmeier, Ralf20450 : 1
77Asani, Baskim1948-8Schnitker, Rainer20050 : 1
88Wulfhorst, Noah1817-9Grüttemeier, Uwe20721 : 0
5Düsseldorfer SK 22229-Südlohner SV 120785 : 3
5Düsseldorfer SK 22229-Südlohner SV 12078
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Harff, Marcel2368-3Kolakovic, Klaudio20351 : 0
27Hainke, Guntram2358-4Völker, Christian22131 : 0
312Lauzeningks, Jan2298-5Engels, Natia2134½ : ½
415Reinke, Markus2223-6Dönnebrink, Elmar21541 : 0
516Hönig, Alexander2214-7Telöken, Daniel19041 : 0
618Berndt, Axel2195-8Darwisch, Khaled2045½ : ½
719Kesseler, Heiko2028-9Telöken, Andreas20990 : 1
821Partenheimer, Axel2146-10Hater, Wolfgang20440 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by