NRW-Klasse 2 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 16. September 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 16. September 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12107-Godesberger SK 121712½ : 5½
1Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 12107-Godesberger SK 12171
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Paris, Michael2173-2Seger, Rüdiger23140 : 1
23Nagel, Bernhard2195-4Köhler, Christian Friedrich2260½ : ½
34Cramer, Volker2119-6Grabowski, Pawel22560 : 1
45Kloss, Henning2162-8Stenzel, Thomas20891 : 0
57Hören, Andreas2092-9Kutzner, Stephen21570 : 1
68Loseries, Uwe2095-10Wecker, Martin20940 : 1
711Diesner, Michael2069-11Mantau, Jan2137½ : ½
815Glaser, Steffen1949-13Mittmann, Johannes2060½ : ½
2SK Sodingen/Castrop 12081-SF Essen-Katernberg 122441½ : 6½
2SK Sodingen/Castrop 12081-SF Essen-Katernberg 12244
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
12Waldschmidt, Georg2151-1Siebrecht, Sebastian24080 : 1
23Böhnke, Martin2150-2Tomic, Bosko2367½ : ½
34Kusnetsov, Mark2114-3Rosen, Bernd22930 : 1
45Werrn, Pascal2083-4Wessendorf, Thomas2206½ : ½
56Hille, Ralph Ingo2020-5Küppers, Timo22780 : 1
67Müller, Frank2034-6Gassmann, Volker22290 : 1
78Rohovoy, Dmitrij1974-8Neuer, Thomas20950 : 1
89Becker, Jörg2119-13Dette, Jan2076½ : ½
3SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12079-SVG Plettenberg 121954 : 4
3SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 12079-SVG Plettenberg 12195
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Scheider, Julian2291-2Haub, Thorsten Michael2375½ : ½
22Eckardt, Joshua2250-3Bosch, Jeroen24170 : 1
33Schmitz, Philipp2206-5Browning, Alex2282½ : ½
45Klauke, Stefan2093-6Klip, Hans2253½ : ½
59Franz, Christian2026-8Litwak, Aleksej22670 : 1
611von Bargen, Lukas2033-12Bouaraba, Max21181 : 0
712Marchenko, Dimitrij1787-13Winterkamp, Sascha1955½ : ½
813Meinecke, Gerd1943-14Nölke, Manfred18931 : 0
4Gütersloher SV 12038-Bielefelder SK 121061½ : 6½
4Gütersloher SV 12038-Bielefelder SK 12106
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
11Plaßmann, Dominik2119-1Forchert, Martin22840 : 1
22Ebert, Manuel2129-2Grün, Gerd-Peter22320 : 1
33Kretschmann, Michael2079-3Simon, Hans Christian21670 : 1
44Janyska, Dennis2069-4Gößling, Guido2100½ : ½
55Hanhörster, Stephan1998-6Römhild, Marcus20390 : 1
66Grochtmann, Stephan2018-7Danielmeier, Ralf20120 : 1
77Asani, Baskim1923-8Schnitker, Rainer20280 : 1
88Wulfhorst, Noah1973-9Grüttemeier, Uwe19841 : 0
5Düsseldorfer SK 22192-Südlohner SV 120395 : 3
5Düsseldorfer SK 22192-Südlohner SV 12039
#RangNameDWZ-RangNameDWZResultat
15Harff, Marcel2340-3Kolakovic, Klaudio21041 : 0
27Hainke, Guntram2331-4Völker, Christian20781 : 0
312Lauzeningks, Jan2264-5Engels, Natia2063½ : ½
415Reinke, Markus2198-6Dönnebrink, Elmar20751 : 0
516Hönig, Alexander2182-7Telöken, Daniel19071 : 0
618Berndt, Axel2102-8Darwisch, Khaled2066½ : ½
719Kesseler, Heiko2054-9Telöken, Andreas20250 : 1
821Partenheimer, Axel2067-10Hater, Wolfgang19970 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2020 by