1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
NRW Oberliga
NRW-Klasse 1
NRW-Klasse 2
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
NRW-Klasse 1 2018/2019
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 16. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 16. September 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Niederkassel 1
2171
-
SG Porz 2
2100
5 : 3
1
SG Niederkassel 1
2171
-
SG Porz 2
2100
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Grimm, Sascha
2266
-
2
Suvorov, Alexander
2312
0 : 1
2
2
Wigger, Jochen
2254
-
3
Suvorov, Luca
2217
1 : 0
3
4
Gülsen, Taylan
2121
-
6
Liard, Thibaud
2168
0 : 1
4
5
Rybarczyk, Klaus
2165
-
7
Sabirov, Ramil
2136
1 : 0
5
6
Stanetzek, Carsten
2132
-
9
Finke, Kai
2091
1 : 0
6
7
Bussard, Christian
2231
-
11
Paulus, Jeffrey
1891
1 : 0
7
8
Dierkes, Tobias
2105
-
13
Heedt, Thorsten
2000
½ : ½
8
9
Bröhl, Stephan
2092
-
14
Kremser, Michael
1983
½ : ½
2
SV Letmathe 1
2232
-
SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1
2069
5 : 3
2
SV Letmathe 1
2232
-
SV Weidenau/Geisweid 1
2069
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Kolosowski, Mateusz
2477
-
1
Karthäuser, Johannes
2158
1 : 0
2
3
Cukrowski, Filip
2431
-
2
Send, Sebastian
2112
1 : 0
3
4
Adamski, Jan
2168
-
3
Jansen, Dirk Norbert
2126
½ : ½
4
5
Schleining, Zoya
2306
-
4
Scholl, Patrick
1965
1 : 0
5
7
Soukup, Jiri
2351
-
5
Meinhardt, Michael
1997
1 : 0
6
9
Grürmann, Martin
2192
-
6
Donner, Bernd
2148
0 : 1
7
10
Pfleger, Sascha
1987
-
7
Hess, Olena
2049
½ : ½
8
11
Hunold, Rolf
1945
-
8
Wächtler, Frank
1995
0 : 1
3
Oberhausener SV 1
2146
-
SF Brackel 1
2167
3 : 5
3
Oberhausener SV 1
2146
-
SF Brackel 1
2167
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Hort, Vlastimil
2335
-
1
Luft, Dennis
2269
0 : 1
2
2
Becker, Marcel
2350
-
2
Kartsev, Soel
2216
½ : ½
3
3
Kummerow, Heiko
2158
-
4
Knudsen, Simon
2169
½ : ½
4
4
Nissen, Claus
2107
-
6
Goldschmidt, Christian
2164
0 : 1
5
5
Ciornei, Dragos
2143
-
7
Steinmetzer, Thomas
2192
½ : ½
6
6
Matzat, Andre
1986
-
8
Korten, Lando
2092
1 : 0
7
7
Voge, Andreas
2026
-
9
Böhm, Jürgen
2155
0 : 1
8
8
Limberg, Matthias
2066
-
12
Stemmler, Fabian
2079
½ : ½
4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
2151
-
SF Lieme 1
2148
4½ : 3½
4
LSV Turm Lippstadt 1
2151
-
SF Lieme 1
2148
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Wehmeier, Stefan
2333
-
1
Niermann, Tristan
2241
1 : 0
2
2
Wagner, Alexej
2256
-
2
Wittke, Rene
2276
½ : ½
3
3
Hecht, Carsten
2298
-
3
Himpenmacher, Andy
2197
0 : 1
4
6
Grobbel, Rainer
2116
-
4
Essing, Arnold
2172
½ : ½
5
7
Pollmüller, Michael
2168
-
5
Wolf, Andre
2141
0 : 1
6
8
Meier, Jan
2062
-
6
Schaffarczyk, Andre
2045
½ : ½
7
11
Fecke, Andreas
2072
-
7
Stork, Holger
2048
1 : 0
8
13
Kühler, Andreas
1903
-
8
Schulte, Oliver
2068
1 : 0
5
Schach Nienberge 1
2048
-
Krefelder SK Turm 1
2196
3 : 5
5
Schach Nienberge 1
2048
-
Krefelder SK Turm 1
2196
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
2
Gottkehaskamp, Philipp
2071
-
1
Stomberg, Thomas
2297
½ : ½
2
3
Mikeladze, Berdia
2450
-
2
Kistella, Roman
2203
1 : 0
3
4
Ringwelski, Marius
1989
-
3
Van Gool, Rudi
2229
0 : 1
4
5
Gottkehaskamp, Stefan
2043
-
5
Kern, Guido
2265
½ : ½
5
6
Kemper, Georg
1985
-
6
Terhuven, Patrick
2213
0 : 1
6
7
Althoff, Franz
1991
-
7
Winkel, Peter
2193
0 : 1
7
8
Haas, Kai
1928
-
8
Dorner, Matthias
2108
½ : ½
8
9
Keller, Dirk
1926
-
9
Fehmer, Carsten
2056
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de