3. Runde am 9. Dezember 2018 | Einzelergebnisse aus |
---|
3. Runde am 9. Dezember 2018 | Einzelergebnisse ein |
---|
1 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1872 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1796 | 4½ : 3½ |
1 | SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 | 1872 | - | Rheinbacher SF 2 | 1796 | 4½ : 3½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Riemann, Claus | 2165 | - | 1 | Ebert, Mario | 1921 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 2 | Altenburg, Wolfgang | 2020 | - | 2 | Haak, Norbert | 1858 | 1 : 0 |
3 | 4 | Egner, David | 1875 | - | 3 | Kohlhas, Christopher | 1819 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 7 | Schwiemann, Uwe | 1925 | - | 4 | Müller, Achim | 1806 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 8 | Kautz, Stefan | 1741 | - | 5 | Pesch, Karl | 1766 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Schikora, Ralf | 1825 | - | 6 | Bertram, Thomas-Sebastian | 1833 | 0 : 1 |
7 | 11 | Stock, Karsten | 1761 | - | 7 | Klos, Stephan | 1741 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Wimmers, Stephan | 1660 | - | 9 | Smit, Hendrik | 1628 | 0 : 1 |
|
2 | SF Lohmar 1 | 1895 | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1812 | 5 : 3 |
2 | SF Lohmar 1 | 1895 | - | TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 | 1812 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Lamprecht, Mark | 2212 | - | 1 | Begri, Robert | 2072 | 1 : 0 |
2 | 3 | Akstinat, Sven-Holger | 1983 | - | 2 | Bachem, Oliver | 2042 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Sanders, Frank | 1857 | - | 3 | Kühlwetter, Gerd | 1901 | + : - |
4 | 6 | Haase, Torsten | 1979 | - | 5 | Wüscht, Josef | 1834 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Weber, Olaf | 1840 | - | 6 | Schade, Frederik | 1736 | ½ : ½ |
6 | 9 | Rokitta, Uwe | 1824 | - | 7 | Schade, Ulrich | 1689 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 11 | Humbek, Olav | 1735 | - | 8 | Schmitz, Paul | 1566 | ½ : ½ |
8 | 13 | Schreiter, Oliver | 1728 | - | 9 | Pritzkau, Christian | 1660 | 0 : 1 |
|
3 | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1795 | - | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1758 | 5 : 3 |
3 | SC Bonn Beuel 2 | 1795 | - | SK Heimerzheim 1 | 1758 | 5 : 3 |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 2 | Lorenz, Steffen | 1950 | - | 1 | Schwark, Thomas | 1975 | 0 : 1 |
2 | 3 | Frühbuss, Thorsten | 1898 | - | 2 | Hausmann, Markus | 1925 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Wöltge, Carsten | 1879 | - | 4 | Sauk, Peter | 1882 | ½ : ½ |
4 | 5 | Damm, Yannic | 1687 | - | 5 | Banushi, Elsi | 1673 | 1 : 0 |
5 | 7 | Iljazi, Qani | 1801 | - | 6 | Knosowski, Hans Josef | 1749 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 9 | Auschkalnis, Reinhard | 1689 | - | 7 | Vögele, Eugen | 1692 | ½ : ½ |
7 | 10 | Kim, Vitalij | 1695 | - | 8 | Ochmann, Oliver | 1587 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 12 | Muslumov, Osman | 1761 | - | 9 | Klant, Hubert | 1580 | ½ : ½ |
|
4 | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1858 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1732 | 5½ : 2½ |
4 | SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 2 | 1858 | - | Godesberger SK 4 | 1732 | 5½ : 2½ |
# | Rang | Name | DWZ | - | Rang | Name | DWZ | Resultat |
---|
1 | 1 | Nenner, Thomas | 1974 | - | 2 | Wulfken, Christof | 1851 | ½ : ½ |
2 | 3 | Weber, Meikel | 1861 | - | 3 | Schumacher, Markus | 1793 | ½ : ½ |
3 | 4 | Moos, Gerd Anton Ferdinand | 1874 | - | 4 | Albert, Markus | 1725 | 1 : 0 |
4 | 5 | Krüschner, Ralf | 1861 | - | 7 | Maurer, Ralf | 1838 | ½ : ½ |
5 | 6 | Daniels, Klaus | 1884 | - | 9 | Henn, Peter | 1721 | 1 : 0 |
6 | 7 | Falkenberg, Hendrik | 1876 | - | 11 | Große-Gehling, Thomas | 1645 | 1 : 0 |
7 | 8 | Antonioli, Vladimir | 1789 | - | 13 | Foitzik, Peter | 1638 | 1 : 0 |
8 | 9 | Mandt, Joachim | 1743 | - | 15 | Fehlau, Klaus | 1643 | 0 : 1 |