1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse A
2. Kreisklasse B
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
Schachbezirk Bonn/Rhein-Sieg
Bezirksklasse 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 28. Oktober 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
1679
-
SF Lohmar 2
1653
4 : 3
1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
1679
-
SF Lohmar 2
1653
4 : 3
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Grund, Harald
1795
-
1
Ossowski, Rolf
1709
½ : ½
2
4
Gerigk, Daniel
1668
-
2
Humbek, Olav
1784
0 : 1
3
6
Krain, Eberhard
1687
-
4
Schreiter, Oliver
1724
0 : 1
4
8
Heitsch, Thomas
1715
-
5
Ehrig, Malte
1580
½ : ½
5
10
Zhong, Xianghui
1769
-
6
Dombrowa, Bernd
1441
1 : 0
6
11
Tennie, Heinz
1642
-
7
Röttger, Franz
1575
1 : 0
7
12
Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen
1474
-
8
Martin, Heiko
1758
1 : 0
2
SK Heimerzheim 2
1514
-
SV Hennef 2
1640
½ : 6½
2
SK Heimerzheim 2
1514
-
SV Hennef 2
1640
½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Adrovic, Munir
1616
-
1
Seidel, Martin
1780
0 : 1
2
2
Fuchs, Vitali
1566
-
2
Altenhövel, Bernd
1748
- : +
3
3
Klant, Hubert
1650
-
4
von Häfen, Dieter
1621
0 : 1
4
6
Larscheid, Heinz
1444
-
5
Baumgarten, Fred
1554
0 : 1
5
7
Teichmann, Axel
1379
-
6
Müller, Hans-Peter
1616
0 : 1
6
8
Franz, Dirk
1624
-
8
Bursch, Alexander
1601
½ : ½
7
14
Schaak, Matthias
1317
-
10
Pastor, Alexander
1557
0 : 1
3
SC Siegburg 2
1770
-
SC Limperich 1
1603
4½ : 2½
3
SC Siegburg 2
1770
-
SC Limperich 1
1603
4½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Okrajek, Alexander
2093
-
1
Riefer, Alexander
1791
0 : 1
2
2
Gaßmann, Peter
1792
-
2
Most, Jakob
1695
1 : 0
3
4
Brenner, Ulrich
1797
-
3
Zerfass, Hans-Werner
1712
0 : 1
4
5
Flagmeier, Reiner
1807
-
4
Kurnosov, Sergej
1592
1 : 0
5
6
Höck, Sebastian
1771
-
5
Buch, Viktor
1536
1 : 0
6
9
Sommer, Herbert
1554
-
6
Krasnov, Vladimir
1556
½ : ½
7
10
Trube, Dieter
1574
-
7
Rubröder, Ralf
1336
1 : 0
4
SF Seelscheid 1
1535
-
SG Siebengebirge 2
1662
3 : 4
4
SF Seelscheid 1
1535
-
SG Siebengebirge 2
1662
3 : 4
#
Rang
Name
DWZ
-
Rang
Name
DWZ
Resultat
1
1
Buljovcic, Franjo
1814
-
1
Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael
1834
½ : ½
2
2
Steger, Markus
1707
-
2
Geuer, Martin
1783
½ : ½
3
4
Jonigkeit, Gerhard
1508
-
4
Brückmann, Rüdiger
1673
½ : ½
4
6
Herchenbach, Wilhelm
1367
-
5
Solbach, Alfons
1602
½ : ½
5
7
Bernhard, Hanspeter
1503
-
6
Delekat, Julian
1627
½ : ½
6
8
Ringel, Andreas
1591
-
7
Noben, Kurt
1610
½ : ½
7
9
Pusch, Rainer
1254
-
9
Thiebes, Guido
1503
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de