1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

10. Runde am 2. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 2. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1BCA Augsburg2526-USV TU Dresden25024 : 4
1BCA Augsburg2526-USV TU Dresden2502
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Kaido Kulaots2544-2Zoltan Almasi2680½ : ½
23Viktor Laznicka2670-3Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu2670½ : ½
34Evgeny Postny2619-8Maximilian Neef2476½ : ½
45Michael Prusikin2523-9Uwe Bönsch2534½ : ½
56G. Petar Arnaudov2462-10Jens-Uwe Maiwald2434½ : ½
67Eduardas Rozentalis2539-11Raj Tischbierek24431 : 0
78Nikola Nestorovic2467-12Paul Hoffmann23780 : 1
89Gregory Pitl2385-13Jakov Loxine2399½ : ½
2SV Hockenheim2703-OSG Baden Baden27564 : 4
2SV Hockenheim2703-OSG Baden Baden2756
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Samuel Shankland2731-1Fabiano Caruana2828½ : ½
24Nikita Vitiugov2726-2Maxime Vachier-Lagrave2775½ : ½
35Ivan Cheparinov2683-3Viswanathan Anand2779½ : ½
46Vladimier Fedoseev2715-4Levon Aronian2761½ : ½
57Evgeny Tomashevsky2705-5Peter Svidler2737½ : ½
68Ivan Saric2703-6Radoslaw Wojtaszek2722½ : ½
79Ruslan Ponomariov2667-7Richard Rapport2738½ : ½
810David W L Howell2693-8Arkadij Naiditsch2710½ : ½
3Hamburger SK2561-SV Werder Bremen25754 : 4
3Hamburger SK2561-SV Werder Bremen2575
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Nils Grandelius2694-3Luke J McShane26610 : 1
23Rasmus Svane2610-5Zahar Efimenko2638½ : ½
34Niclas Huschenbeth2594-6Romain Edouard26580 : 1
46Robert Kempinski2572-7Zbynek Hracek2578½ : ½
58Jonas Lampert2544-10Vlastimil Babula2551½ : ½
69Sipke Ernst2533-11Jan Werle2552½ : ½
712Dorian Rogozenco2493-12Rolf-Alexander Markgraf24971 : 0
814Dirk Sebastian2447-13Martin Zumsande24681 : 0
4SG Turm Kiel2488-SV Mülheim Nord25332½ : 5½
4SG Turm Kiel2488-SV Mülheim Nord2533
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ivan Salgado Lopez2622-1David Navara27390 : 1
23Igor Khenkin2546-3Pavel V. Tregubov2589½ : ½
35Jakob Vang Glud2551-4Daniel Fridman2633½ : ½
47Jonny Hector2468-6Thomas Beerdsen24760 : 1
58Zbigniew Pakleza2503-7Liam Vrolijk2459½ : ½
69Jacek Stopa2431-10Daniel Hausrath2470½ : ½
710Carsten Hoi2359-11Patrick Zelbel24390 : 1
812Filip Boe Olsen2423-17Valentin Buckels2458½ : ½
5MSA Zugzwang München2412-SF Berlin25672 : 6
5MSA Zugzwang München2412-SF Berlin2567
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Leon Mons2550-1Kacper Piorun2631½ : ½
22Stefan Kindermann2493-2Daniele Vocaturo2616½ : ½
33Gerald Hertneck2491-3Wojciech Moranda25950 : 1
44Robert Zysk2402-4Jacek Tomczak2635½ : ½
57Christian Schramm2361-5Martin Krämer25860 : 1
68Erasmus Gerigk2343-8Peter Schreiner2471½ : ½
79Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer2355-9Marco Baldauf24870 : 1
810Christoph Eichler2304-10Krzysztof Jakubowski25150 : 1
6SV Hofheim2478-Düsseldorfer SK24773½ : 4½
6SV Hofheim2478-Düsseldorfer SK2477
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Andrei Volokitin2635-1Anton Demchenko2678½ : ½
22Jan-Christian Schröder2581-2Evgeny Alekseev26400 : 1
33Thore Perske2443-6Alexander Berelowitsch2523½ : ½
46Gennadi Ginsburg2423-7Andrey Orlov24990 : 1
57Mathias Womacka2457-8David Miedema2356½ : ½
68Davit Lobzhanidze2420-9Dirk Schuh2383½ : ½
79Vladimir Gurevich2472-10Lars Stark2366½ : ½
810Boris Margolin2395-12Michael Coenen23681 : 0
7DJK Aufwärts Aachen-SG Solingen:
7DJK Aufwärts Aachen-SG Solingen:
8SC Viernheim2624-SF Deizisau26144 : 4
8SC Viernheim2624-SF Deizisau2614
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Shakhriyar Mamedyarov2790-1Peter Leko2660½ : ½
23Yuriy Kryvoruchko2680-2Gata Kamsky2666½ : ½
34Anton Korobov2686-3Matthias Blübaum2616½ : ½
46Dr. Bassem Amin2709-4Georg Meier2621½ : ½
57Sebastien Maze2578-5Peter Heine Nielsen2635½ : ½
69Igor Kovalenko2658-8Vincent Keymer25091 : 0
710Fabien Libiszewski2496-9Alexander Donchenko2593½ : ½
813Dr. Günther Beikert2395-10Andreas Heimann26090 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by