1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

9. Runde am 1. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 1. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Hamburger SK2537-SG Turm Kiel24884 : 4
1Hamburger SK2537-SG Turm Kiel2488
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Nils Grandelius2694-1Ivan Salgado Lopez2622½ : ½
24Niclas Huschenbeth2594-3Igor Khenkin2546½ : ½
36Robert Kempinski2572-5Jakob Vang Glud2551½ : ½
48Jonas Lampert2544-7Jonny Hector24680 : 1
59Sipke Ernst2533-8Zbigniew Pakleza2503½ : ½
612Dorian Rogozenco2493-9Jacek Stopa2431½ : ½
714Dirk Sebastian2447-10Carsten Hoi2359½ : ½
815Jonathan Carlstedt2422-12Filip Boe Olsen24231 : 0
2SV Hockenheim2703-SC Viernheim25725½ : 2½
2SV Hockenheim2703-SC Viernheim2572
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Samuel Shankland2731-1Shakhriyar Mamedyarov27900 : 1
24Nikita Vitiugov2726-3Yuriy Kryvoruchko2680½ : ½
35Ivan Cheparinov2683-6Dr. Bassem Amin2709½ : ½
46Vladimier Fedoseev2715-7Sebastien Maze25781 : 0
57Evgeny Tomashevsky2705-9Igor Kovalenko2658½ : ½
68Ivan Saric2703-13Dr. Günther Beikert23951 : 0
79Ruslan Ponomariov2667-14Maximilian Meinhardt23761 : 0
810David W L Howell2693-15Andreas Mandel23871 : 0
3Düsseldorfer SK2477-SG Solingen25802 : 6
3Düsseldorfer SK2477-SG Solingen2580
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Anton Demchenko2678-3Markus Ragger2696½ : ½
22Evgeny Alekseev2640-4Loek Van Wely2612½ : ½
36Alexander Berelowitsch2523-7Borki Predojevic26160 : 1
47Andrey Orlov2499-9Mads Andersen2599½ : ½
58David Miedema2356-10Jan Smeets25930 : 1
69Dirk Schuh2383-11Predrag Nikolic25720 : 1
710Lars Stark2366-12Alexander Naumann25370 : 1
812Michael Coenen2368-14Jörg Wegerle2413½ : ½
4OSG Baden Baden2748-SF Deizisau26104½ : 3½
4OSG Baden Baden2748-SF Deizisau2610
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Fabiano Caruana2828-1Peter Leko26600 : 1
22Maxime Vachier-Lagrave2775-2Gata Kamsky26660 : 1
33Viswanathan Anand2779-3Matthias Blübaum26161 : 0
44Levon Aronian2761-4Georg Meier26211 : 0
55Peter Svidler2737-5Peter Heine Nielsen2635½ : ½
66Radoslaw Wojtaszek2722-8Vincent Keymer25091 : 0
79Francisco Vallejo Pons2698-10Andreas Heimann2609½ : ½
811Etienne Bacrot2681-12Dmitrij Kollars2564½ : ½
5SF Berlin2567-USV TU Dresden25105½ : 2½
5SF Berlin2567-USV TU Dresden2510
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Kacper Piorun2631-2Zoltan Almasi2680½ : ½
22Daniele Vocaturo2616-3Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu2670½ : ½
33Wojciech Moranda2595-6Roven Vogel2469½ : ½
44Jacek Tomczak2635-8Maximilian Neef2476½ : ½
55Martin Krämer2586-9Uwe Bönsch25341 : 0
68Peter Schreiner2471-10Jens-Uwe Maiwald24341 : 0
710Krzysztof Jakubowski2515-11Raj Tischbierek24431 : 0
811Dennes Abel2490-12Paul Hoffmann2378½ : ½
6SV Hofheim-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
6SV Hofheim-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
7MSA Zugzwang München2406-BCA Augsburg25323 : 5
7MSA Zugzwang München2406-BCA Augsburg2532
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Leon Mons2550-2Kaido Kulaots25441 : 0
22Stefan Kindermann2493-3Viktor Laznicka2670½ : ½
33Gerald Hertneck2491-4Evgeny Postny2619½ : ½
44Robert Zysk2402-5Michael Prusikin2523½ : ½
58Erasmus Gerigk2343-6G. Petar Arnaudov24620 : 1
69Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer2355-7Eduardas Rozentalis25390 : 1
710Christoph Eichler2304-8Nikola Nestorovic24670 : 1
811Markus Lammers2309-11Eckhard Schmittdiel2432½ : ½
8SV Mülheim Nord2478-SV Werder Bremen25664 : 4
8SV Mülheim Nord2478-SV Werder Bremen2566
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Pavel V. Tregubov2589-3Luke J McShane2661½ : ½
24Daniel Fridman2633-5Zahar Efimenko2638½ : ½
36Thomas Beerdsen2476-6Romain Edouard2658½ : ½
47Liam Vrolijk2459-7Zbynek Hracek2578½ : ½
510Daniel Hausrath2470-10Vlastimil Babula2551½ : ½
611Patrick Zelbel2439-11Jan Werle25520 : 1
716Mees van Osch2296-12Rolf-Alexander Markgraf2497½ : ½
817Valentin Buckels2458-17Spartak Grigorian23911 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by