1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

7. Runde am 2. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 2. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Hamburger SK2542-SV Hockenheim26304½ : 3½
1Hamburger SK2542-SV Hockenheim2630
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Nils Grandelius2679-5Ivan Cheparinov2691½ : ½
23Rasmus Svane2599-8Ivan Saric2690½ : ½
34Niclas Huschenbeth2592-9Ruslan Ponomariov26650 : 1
45Kamil Miton2589-11Alexander Moiseenko2640½ : ½
58Jonas Lampert2547-12Arik Braun2598½ : ½
613Luis Engel2469-13David Baramidze25981 : 0
714Dirk Sebastian2445-14Rainer Buhmann2569½ : ½
815Jonathan Carlstedt2416-15Dennis Wagner25871 : 0
2SG Solingen2633-SF Berlin25294½ : 3½
2SG Solingen2633-SF Berlin2529
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Pentala Harikrishna2726-1Kacper Piorun2631½ : ½
23Markus Ragger2683-3Wojciech Moranda2593½ : ½
34Loek Van Wely2622-4Jacek Tomczak26310 : 1
46Erwin L'Ami2641-7Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger24981 : 0
57Borki Predojevic2625-8Peter Schreiner24761 : 0
69Mads Andersen2605-9Marco Baldauf2485½ : ½
710Jan Smeets2592-11Dennes Abel2467½ : ½
811Predrag Nikolic2573-12Felix Blohberger2451½ : ½
3SG Turm Kiel2496-SC Viernheim25474 : 4
3SG Turm Kiel2496-SC Viernheim2547
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ivan Salgado Lopez2626-2Vladimir Malakhov26610 : 1
22Marcin Dziuba2560-3Yuriy Kryvoruchko2683½ : ½
33Igor Khenkin2543-5David Anton Guijarro2642½ : ½
46Artur Jakubiec2477-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk2604½ : ½
57Jonny Hector2488-9Igor Kovalenko26520 : 1
68Zbigniew Pakleza2503-11Thal Abergel24251 : 0
710Carsten Hoi2370-14Maximilian Meinhardt2380½ : ½
812Filip Boe Olsen2397-17Josefine Heinemann23291 : 0
4Düsseldorfer SK2503-USV TU Dresden25293 : 5
4Düsseldorfer SK2503-USV TU Dresden2529
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Anton Demchenko2679-1Pavel Eljanov2680½ : ½
22Evgeny Alekseev2639-3Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu2670½ : ½
33Jan Hendrik Timman2541-5Mateusz Bartel26061 : 0
45Anatoly Vaisser2489-8Maximilian Neef2479½ : ½
56Alexander Berelowitsch2525-9Uwe Bönsch25280 : 1
67Andrey Orlov2499-10Jens-Uwe Maiwald2431½ : ½
711Francesco de Gleria2384-11Raj Tischbierek24420 : 1
816Inna Agrest2269-13Jakov Loxine23980 : 1
5SV Mülheim Nord2506-BCA Augsburg24694 : 4
5SV Mülheim Nord2506-BCA Augsburg2469
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Konstantin Landa2616-2Kaido Kulaots2542½ : ½
23Pavel V. Tregubov2591-5Michael Prusikin2517½ : ½
34Daniel Fridman2631-6G. Petar Arnaudov24681 : 0
46Thomas Beerdsen2454-7Eduardas Rozentalis2529½ : ½
57Liam Vrolijk2470-8Nikola Nestorovic24600 : 1
610Daniel Hausrath2471-10Milos Stankovic2453½ : ½
711Patrick Zelbel2434-11Eckhard Schmittdiel2435½ : ½
812Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl2385-12Velislav Kukov2350½ : ½
6SV Werder Bremen2586-MSA Zugzwang München24037 : 1
6SV Werder Bremen2586-MSA Zugzwang München2403
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Laurent Fressinet2655-1Leon Mons2553½ : ½
25Zahar Efimenko2635-2Stefan Kindermann24941 : 0
36Romain Edouard2641-5Stefan Bromberger24771 : 0
47Zbynek Hracek2568-6Alexander Raykhman23821 : 0
58Tomi Nyback2569-7Christian Schramm23671 : 0
69Wouter Spoelman2578-8Erasmus Gerigk23441 : 0
710Vlastimil Babula2549-10Christoph Eichler2304½ : ½
813Martin Zumsande2492-11Markus Lammers23051 : 0
7SV Hofheim2428-SF Deizisau25883 : 5
7SV Hofheim2428-SF Deizisau2588
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Jan-Christian Schröder2584-3Matthias Blübaum2617½ : ½
23Thore Perske2451-4Georg Meier2623½ : ½
36Gennadi Ginsburg2429-8Vincent Keymer25050 : 1
47Mathias Womacka2452-9Alexander Donchenko2600½ : ½
58Davit Lobzhanidze2425-10Andreas Heimann26080 : 1
610Boris Margolin2389-11Zdenko Kozul26161 : 0
712Arno Zude2380-12Dmitrij Kollars2567½ : ½
815Patrick Burkart2314-14Alexander Graf25700 : 1
8DJK Aufwärts Aachen-OSG Baden Baden:
8DJK Aufwärts Aachen-OSG Baden Baden:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by