1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 25. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 25. November 2018
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2501
-
SF Deizisau
2592
2½ : 5½
1
USV TU Dresden
2501
-
SF Deizisau
2592
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2674
-
1
Peter Leko
2679
½ : ½
2
4
Grzegorz Gajewski
2595
-
3
Matthias Blübaum
2620
½ : ½
3
5
Mateusz Bartel
2600
-
4
Georg Meier
2622
½ : ½
4
9
Uwe Bönsch
2553
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2502
½ : ½
5
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2443
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2601
0 : 1
6
12
Paul Hoffmann
2376
-
11
Zdenko Kozul
2612
½ : ½
7
13
Jakov Loxine
2393
-
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2542
0 : 1
8
15
Hans Möhn
2371
-
14
Alexander Graf
2562
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2379
6 : 2
2
Hamburger SK
2528
-
MSA Zugzwang München
2379
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rasmus Svane
2600
-
1
Leon Mons
2554
½ : ½
2
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2586
-
3
Gerald Hertneck
2492
½ : ½
3
6
Robert Kempinski
2574
-
4
Robert Zysk
2404
½ : ½
4
8
Jonas Lampert
2547
-
7
Christian Schramm
2371
1 : 0
5
9
Sipke Ernst
2535
-
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2355
1 : 0
6
11
Thies Heinemann
2521
-
10
Christoph Eichler
2315
1 : 0
7
14
Dirk Sebastian
2442
-
11
Markus Lammers
2298
½ : ½
8
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2418
-
13
Ulrich Dirr
2244
1 : 0
3
SV Werder Bremen
2585
-
SG Solingen
2626
3½ : 4½
3
SV Werder Bremen
2585
-
SG Solingen
2626
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Luke J McShane
2667
-
3
Markus Ragger
2701
0 : 1
2
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2652
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2622
½ : ½
3
5
Zahar Efimenko
2635
-
5
Surya Shekhar Ganguly
2615
½ : ½
4
6
Romain Edouard
2636
-
6
Erwin L'Ami
2644
1 : 0
5
7
Zbynek Hracek
2569
-
7
Borki Predojevic
2616
½ : ½
6
8
Tomi Nyback
2571
-
8
Aryan Tari
2614
½ : ½
7
10
Vlastimil Babula
2538
-
9
Mads Andersen
2594
0 : 1
8
15
Gerlef Meins
2412
-
10
Jan Smeets
2602
½ : ½
4
SG Turm Kiel
2524
-
BCA Augsburg
2521
2½ : 5½
4
SG Turm Kiel
2524
-
BCA Augsburg
2521
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2624
-
2
Kaido Kulaots
2551
½ : ½
2
2
Marcin Dziuba
2574
-
3
Viktor Laznicka
2668
0 : 1
3
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
-
4
Evgeny Postny
2617
½ : ½
4
4
Allan Stig Rasmussen
2543
-
5
Michael Prusikin
2510
0 : 1
5
6
Artur Jakubiec
2508
-
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2459
0 : 1
6
7
Jonny Hector
2495
-
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2524
½ : ½
7
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2508
-
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2455
½ : ½
8
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2396
-
9
Gregory Pitl
2387
½ : ½
5
SV Hofheim
2430
-
SC Viernheim
2583
3 : 5
5
SV Hofheim
2430
-
SC Viernheim
2583
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2571
-
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2698
½ : ½
2
3
Thore Perske
2448
-
5
David Anton Guijarro
2649
0 : 1
3
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2418
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2709
0 : 1
4
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2602
½ : ½
5
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2469
-
9
Igor Kovalenko
2644
0 : 1
6
10
Boris Margolin
2386
-
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2557
0 : 1
7
12
Arno Zude
2349
-
13
Dr. Günther Beikert
2403
1 : 0
8
13
Ulrich Weber
2347
-
14
Maximilian Meinhardt
2403
1 : 0
6
SF Berlin
2447
-
OSG Baden Baden
2690
1 : 7
6
SF Berlin
2447
-
OSG Baden Baden
2690
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2490
-
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2749
½ : ½
2
8
Peter Schreiner
2480
-
7
Richard Rapport
2726
0 : 1
3
9
Marco Baldauf
2470
-
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2736
0 : 1
4
11
Dennes Abel
2465
-
10
Michael Adams
2706
½ : ½
5
12
Felix Blohberger
2434
-
11
Etienne Bacrot
2677
0 : 1
6
13
Arnd Lauber
2431
-
13
Yifan Hou
2658
0 : 1
7
14
Alexander Seyb
2416
-
14
Sergei Movsesian
2633
0 : 1
8
17
Emil Schmidek
2387
-
16
Alexei Shirov
2639
0 : 1
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SV Hockenheim
:
7
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SV Hockenheim
:
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2494
3½ : 4½
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2494
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
David Navara
2733
-
1
Anton Demchenko
2679
½ : ½
2
4
Daniel Fridman
2633
-
2
Evgeny Alekseev
2620
½ : ½
3
5
Michael Feygin
2503
-
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2541
0 : 1
4
8
Mihail Saltaev
2471
-
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2520
½ : ½
5
9
Hing Ting Lai
2461
-
7
Andrey Orlov
2499
½ : ½
6
10
Daniel Hausrath
2493
-
10
Lars Stark
2359
½ : ½
7
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2375
-
11
Francesco de Gleria
2390
½ : ½
8
15
Amir Rezasade
2351
-
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2342
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de