1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 10. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 10. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Werder Bremen2544-SF Deizisau25965 : 3
1SV Werder Bremen2544-SF Deizisau2596
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Luke J McShane2667-1Peter Leko26791 : 0
24Alexander Areshchenko2652-3Matthias Blübaum2620½ : ½
37Zbynek Hracek2569-4Georg Meier2622½ : ½
49Wouter Spoelman2573-8Vincent Keymer25021 : 0
510Vlastimil Babula2538-9Alexander Donchenko2607½ : ½
611Jan Werle2528-10Andreas Heimann2601½ : ½
712Rolf-Alexander Markgraf2489-12Dmitrij Kollars2542½ : ½
818Nikolas Wachinger2338-13Rustem Dautov2598½ : ½
2SV Mülheim Nord2456-OSG Baden Baden26962 : 6
2SV Mülheim Nord2456-OSG Baden Baden2696
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Michael Feygin2503-5Peter Svidler2736½ : ½
26Thomas Beerdsen2474-7Richard Rapport2726½ : ½
37Liam Vrolijk2445-8Arkadij Naiditsch27360 : 1
48Mihail Saltaev2471-9Francisco Vallejo Pons26940 : 1
510Daniel Hausrath2493-10Michael Adams27060 : 1
613Max Warmerdam2422-11Etienne Bacrot26770 : 1
714Nico Zwirs2413-13Yifan Hou26580 : 1
817Valentin Buckels2427-14Sergei Movsesian26331 : 0
3Hamburger SK2519-Düsseldorfer SK24834½ : 3½
3Hamburger SK2519-Düsseldorfer SK2483
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Rasmus Svane2600-1Anton Demchenko26790 : 1
26Robert Kempinski2574-2Evgeny Alekseev2620½ : ½
38Jonas Lampert2547-6Alexander Berelowitsch2520½ : ½
49Sipke Ernst2535-7Andrey Orlov24970 : 1
511Thies Heinemann2521-8David Miedema23811 : 0
612Dorian Rogozenco2495-9Dirk Schuh23951 : 0
713Luis Engel2459-12Michael Coenen23641 : 0
815Jonathan Carlstedt2418-13Marcel Harff2411½ : ½
4SG Turm Kiel2456-SG Solingen26011½ : 6½
4SG Turm Kiel2456-SG Solingen2601
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ivan Salgado Lopez2624-3Markus Ragger27011 : 0
23Igor Khenkin2546-4Loek Van Wely26220 : 1
34Allan Stig Rasmussen2543-7Borki Predojevic2626½ : ½
47Jonny Hector2495-8Aryan Tari26140 : 1
510Carsten Hoi2380-9Mads Andersen25940 : 1
611Thorbjorn Bromann2396-11Predrag Nikolic25760 : 1
712Filip Boe Olsen2335-12Alexander Naumann25320 : 1
814Marta Michna2327-13Chanda Sandipan25450 : 1
5SF Berlin2518-SV Hofheim24545½ : 2½
5SF Berlin2518-SV Hofheim2454
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Daniele Vocaturo2630-2Jan-Christian Schröder2571½ : ½
23Wojciech Moranda2599-3Thore Perske24481 : 0
34Jacek Tomczak2633-5Stanislav Savchenko2461½ : ½
46Ilja Schneider2507-6Gennadi Ginsburg2418½ : ½
59Marco Baldauf2470-7Mathias Womacka24491 : 0
610Krzysztof Jakubowski2510-8Davit Lobzhanidze24281 : 0
715Lars Thiede2411-9Vladimir Gurevich2469½ : ½
817Emil Schmidek2387-10Boris Margolin2386½ : ½
6USV TU Dresden-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
6USV TU Dresden-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
7BCA Augsburg2373-SC Viernheim25733 : 5
7BCA Augsburg2373-SC Viernheim2573
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Michael Prusikin2510-2Vladimir Malakhov2654½ : ½
26G. Petar Arnaudov2459-4Anton Korobov2703½ : ½
38Nikola Nestorovic2455-5David Anton Guijarro26491 : 0
49Gregory Pitl2387-7Sebastien Maze26020 : 1
511Eckhard Schmittdiel2436-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk2611½ : ½
612Velislav Kukov2362-12Konstantin Tarlev25570 : 1
715Christoph Lipok2287-13Dr. Günther Beikert24030 : 1
816Dr. Werner Mueller2089-14Maximilian Meinhardt2403½ : ½
8MSA Zugzwang München2411-SV Hockenheim25712 : 6
8MSA Zugzwang München2411-SV Hockenheim2571
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Leon Mons2554-6Vladimier Fedoseev27140 : 1
22Stefan Kindermann2500-11Alexander Moiseenko2648½ : ½
33Gerald Hertneck2492-12Arik Braun26050 : 1
44Robert Zysk2404-13David Baramidze2614½ : ½
56Alexander Raykhman2387-14Rainer Buhmann25740 : 1
69Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer2337-15Dennis Wagner25760 : 1
710Christoph Eichler2315-16Tamas Banusz26060 : 1
811Markus Lammers2298-18Marco Dobrikov22311 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by