1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

14. Runde am 6. April 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 6. April 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Turm Kiel2487-SF Berlin25274 : 4
1SG Turm Kiel2487-SF Berlin2527
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ivan Salgado Lopez2601-1Kacper Piorun2660½ : ½
22Marcin Dziuba2559-3Wojciech Moranda2597½ : ½
33Igor Khenkin2548-4Jacek Tomczak2628½ : ½
46Artur Jakubiec2474-7Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger24820 : 1
57Jonny Hector2478-8Peter Schreiner2477½ : ½
68Zbigniew Pakleza2498-11Dennes Abel24781 : 0
710Carsten Hoi2354-12Felix Blohberger24640 : 1
811Thorbjorn Bromann2387-14Alexander Seyb24291 : 0
2SG Solingen2643-OSG Baden Baden27263 : 5
2SG Solingen2643-OSG Baden Baden2726
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Pentala Harikrishna2723-2Maxime Vachier-Lagrave27730 : 1
23Markus Ragger2687-4Levon Aronian2763½ : ½
34Loek Van Wely2612-5Peter Svidler27350 : 1
45Surya Shekhar Ganguly2654-6Radoslaw Wojtaszek2724½ : ½
56Erwin L'Ami2647-7Richard Rapport27260 : 1
67Borki Predojevic2621-8Arkadij Naiditsch2695½ : ½
79Mads Andersen2595-9Francisco Vallejo Pons26931 : 0
810Jan Smeets2602-10Michael Adams2698½ : ½
3Hamburger SK2537-USV TU Dresden24883½ : 4½
3Hamburger SK2537-USV TU Dresden2488
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Rasmus Svane2605-3Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu26801 : 0
24Niclas Huschenbeth2608-5Mateusz Bartel25930 : 1
37Sune Berg Hansen2590-8Maximilian Neef2478½ : ½
48Jonas Lampert2537-9Uwe Bönsch25250 : 1
510Lubomir Ftacnik2516-10Jens-Uwe Maiwald2432½ : ½
611Thies Heinemann2497-11Raj Tischbierek2435½ : ½
713Luis Engel2490-12Paul Hoffmann23901 : 0
814Dirk Sebastian2455-15Hans Möhn23740 : 1
4Düsseldorfer SK2373-SF Deizisau26092 : 6
4Düsseldorfer SK2373-SF Deizisau2609
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Jan Hendrik Timman2549-1Peter Leko2675½ : ½
28David Miedema2369-2Gata Kamsky2676½ : ½
310Lars Stark2362-3Matthias Blübaum26100 : 1
412Michael Coenen2357-4Georg Meier26280 : 1
513Marcel Harff2412-8Vincent Keymer25160 : 1
614Bernd Kohlweyer2328-9Alexander Donchenko25840 : 1
715Dr. Guntram Hainke2331-10Andreas Heimann2616½ : ½
816Inna Agrest2276-12Dmitrij Kollars2570½ : ½
5SV Mülheim Nord2441-SV Hockenheim26243½ : 4½
5SV Mülheim Nord2441-SV Hockenheim2624
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
16Thomas Beerdsen2483-9Ruslan Ponomariov26730 : 1
27Liam Vrolijk2465-10David W L Howell27011 : 0
310Daniel Hausrath2458-11Alexander Moiseenko2646½ : ½
411Patrick Zelbel2434-12Arik Braun2602½ : ½
512Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl2378-13David Baramidze2595½ : ½
613Max Warmerdam2472-14Rainer Buhmann2581½ : ½
714Nico Zwirs2386-15Dennis Wagner25770 : 1
817Valentin Buckels2453-16Tamas Banusz2614½ : ½
6BCA Augsburg2374-SV Hofheim24802½ : 5½
6BCA Augsburg2374-SV Hofheim2480
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Michael Prusikin2525-1Andrei Volokitin26370 : 1
26G. Petar Arnaudov2480-2Jan-Christian Schröder2577½ : ½
39Gregory Pitl2377-3Thore Perske24500 : 1
410Milos Stankovic2465-6Gennadi Ginsburg24301 : 0
511Eckhard Schmittdiel2426-7Mathias Womacka24490 : 1
612Velislav Kukov2351-8Davit Lobzhanidze2424½ : ½
715Christoph Lipok2292-9Vladimir Gurevich2473½ : ½
816Dr. Werner Mueller2073-10Boris Margolin24020 : 1
7MSA Zugzwang München-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
7MSA Zugzwang München-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
8SV Werder Bremen2609-SC Viernheim26113 : 5
8SV Werder Bremen2609-SC Viernheim2611
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Laurent Fressinet2639-4Anton Korobov2675½ : ½
23Luke J McShane2686-5David Anton Guijarro2669½ : ½
34Alexander Areshchenko2663-6Dr. Bassem Amin2708½ : ½
45Zahar Efimenko2633-7Sebastien Maze2580½ : ½
56Romain Edouard2650-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk26040 : 1
69Wouter Spoelman2582-9Igor Kovalenko2662½ : ½
711Jan Werle2556-11Thal Abergel2437½ : ½
813Martin Zumsande2461-12Konstantin Tarlev25540 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by