1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Runde 14
15
»
Alle Runden
14. Runde am 6. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
14. Runde am 6. April 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Werder Bremen
2609
-
SC Viernheim
2611
3 : 5
1
SV Werder Bremen
2609
-
SC Viernheim
2611
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Laurent Fressinet
2639
-
4
Anton Korobov
2675
½ : ½
2
3
Luke J McShane
2686
-
5
David Anton Guijarro
2669
½ : ½
3
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2663
-
6
Dr. Bassem Amin
2708
½ : ½
4
5
Zahar Efimenko
2633
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2580
½ : ½
5
6
Romain Edouard
2650
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2604
0 : 1
6
9
Wouter Spoelman
2582
-
9
Igor Kovalenko
2662
½ : ½
7
11
Jan Werle
2556
-
11
Thal Abergel
2437
½ : ½
8
13
Martin Zumsande
2461
-
12
Konstantin Tarlev
2554
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK
2537
-
USV TU Dresden
2488
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2537
-
USV TU Dresden
2488
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rasmus Svane
2605
-
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2680
1 : 0
2
4
Niclas Huschenbeth
2608
-
5
Mateusz Bartel
2593
0 : 1
3
7
Sune Berg Hansen
2590
-
8
Maximilian Neef
2478
½ : ½
4
8
Jonas Lampert
2537
-
9
Uwe Bönsch
2525
0 : 1
5
10
Lubomir Ftacnik
2516
-
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2432
½ : ½
6
11
Thies Heinemann
2497
-
11
Raj Tischbierek
2435
½ : ½
7
13
Luis Engel
2490
-
12
Paul Hoffmann
2390
1 : 0
8
14
Dirk Sebastian
2455
-
15
Hans Möhn
2374
0 : 1
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2442
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
3½ : 4½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2442
-
SV Hockenheim
2624
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Thomas Beerdsen
2483
-
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2673
0 : 1
2
7
Liam Vrolijk
2465
-
10
David W L Howell
2701
1 : 0
3
10
Daniel Hausrath
2458
-
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2646
½ : ½
4
11
Patrick Zelbel
2439
-
12
Arik Braun
2602
½ : ½
5
12
Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl
2378
-
13
David Baramidze
2595
½ : ½
6
13
Max Warmerdam
2472
-
14
Rainer Buhmann
2581
½ : ½
7
14
Nico Zwirs
2386
-
15
Dennis Wagner
2577
0 : 1
8
17
Valentin Buckels
2453
-
16
Tamas Banusz
2614
½ : ½
4
SG Turm Kiel
2487
-
SF Berlin
2527
4 : 4
4
SG Turm Kiel
2487
-
SF Berlin
2527
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ivan Salgado Lopez
2601
-
1
Kacper Piorun
2660
½ : ½
2
2
Marcin Dziuba
2559
-
3
Wojciech Moranda
2597
½ : ½
3
3
Igor Khenkin
2548
-
4
Jacek Tomczak
2628
½ : ½
4
6
Artur Jakubiec
2474
-
7
Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger
2482
0 : 1
5
7
Jonny Hector
2478
-
8
Peter Schreiner
2477
½ : ½
6
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2498
-
11
Dennes Abel
2478
1 : 0
7
10
Carsten Hoi
2354
-
12
Felix Blohberger
2464
0 : 1
8
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2387
-
14
Alexander Seyb
2429
1 : 0
5
SG Solingen
2642
-
OSG Baden Baden
2726
3 : 5
5
SG Solingen
2642
-
OSG Baden Baden
2726
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Pentala Harikrishna
2723
-
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2773
0 : 1
2
3
Markus Ragger
2687
-
4
Levon Aronian
2763
½ : ½
3
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
-
5
Peter Svidler
2735
0 : 1
4
5
Surya Shekhar Ganguly
2654
-
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2724
½ : ½
5
6
Erwin L'Ami
2647
-
7
Richard Rapport
2726
0 : 1
6
7
Borki Predojevic
2616
-
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2695
½ : ½
7
9
Mads Andersen
2595
-
9
Francisco Vallejo Pons
2693
1 : 0
8
10
Jan Smeets
2602
-
10
Michael Adams
2698
½ : ½
6
BCA Augsburg
2374
-
SV Hofheim
2480
2½ : 5½
6
BCA Augsburg
2374
-
SV Hofheim
2480
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Michael Prusikin
2525
-
1
Andrei Volokitin
2637
0 : 1
2
6
G. Petar Arnaudov
2480
-
2
Jan-Christian Schröder
2577
½ : ½
3
9
Gregory Pitl
2377
-
3
Thore Perske
2450
0 : 1
4
10
Milos Stankovic
2465
-
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2430
1 : 0
5
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2426
-
7
Mathias Womacka
2449
0 : 1
6
12
Velislav Kukov
2351
-
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2424
½ : ½
7
15
Christoph Lipok
2292
-
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2473
½ : ½
8
16
Dr. Werner Mueller
2073
-
10
Boris Margolin
2402
0 : 1
7
MSA Zugzwang München
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
7
MSA Zugzwang München
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
:
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2374
-
SF Deizisau
2609
2 : 6
8
Düsseldorfer SK
2374
-
SF Deizisau
2609
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2549
-
1
Peter Leko
2675
½ : ½
2
8
David Miedema
2369
-
2
Gata Kamsky
2676
½ : ½
3
10
Lars Stark
2362
-
3
Matthias Blübaum
2610
0 : 1
4
12
Michael Coenen
2368
-
4
Georg Meier
2628
0 : 1
5
13
Marcel Harff
2388
-
8
Vincent Keymer
2516
0 : 1
6
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2328
-
9
Alexander Donchenko
2584
0 : 1
7
15
Dr. Guntram Hainke
2353
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2616
½ : ½
8
16
Inna Agrest
2276
-
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2570
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de