1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

13. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SG Turm Kiel2446-OSG Baden Baden27052 : 6
1SG Turm Kiel2446-OSG Baden Baden2705
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Marcin Dziuba2558-2Maxime Vachier-Lagrave27750 : 1
23Igor Khenkin2546-6Radoslaw Wojtaszek2722½ : ½
36Artur Jakubiec2478-7Richard Rapport27380 : 1
47Jonny Hector2468-8Arkadij Naiditsch27101 : 0
58Zbigniew Pakleza2503-10Michael Adams27080 : 1
610Carsten Hoi2359-11Etienne Bacrot26810 : 1
711Thorbjorn Bromann2395-15Jan Gustafsson2639½ : ½
816Dr. Ralph Junge2259-16Alexei Shirov26670 : 1
2Hamburger SK2533-SF Deizisau26183½ : 4½
2Hamburger SK2533-SF Deizisau2618
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jan-Krzysztof Duda2731-1Peter Leko2660½ : ½
25Kamil Miton2590-2Gata Kamsky2666½ : ½
36Robert Kempinski2572-4Georg Meier2621½ : ½
410Lubomir Ftacnik2513-5Peter Heine Nielsen26351 : 0
511Thies Heinemann2509-6Michal Krasenkow26160 : 1
613Luis Engel2480-10Andreas Heimann2609½ : ½
714Dirk Sebastian2447-12Dmitrij Kollars25640 : 1
815Jonathan Carlstedt2422-14Alexander Graf2572½ : ½
3SF Berlin2461-SC Viernheim25023½ : 4½
3SF Berlin2461-SC Viernheim2502
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Martin Krämer2586-3Yuriy Kryvoruchko26800 : 1
29Marco Baldauf2487-7Sebastien Maze2578½ : ½
310Krzysztof Jakubowski2515-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk26090 : 1
411Dennes Abel2490-9Igor Kovalenko26580 : 1
512Felix Blohberger2459-10Fabien Libiszewski24961 : 0
614Alexander Seyb2426-11Thal Abergel2431½ : ½
716Johannes Florstedt2337-16Malte Markert2330½ : ½
817Emil Schmidek2385-17Josefine Heinemann22381 : 0
4SV Hofheim2416-SV Werder Bremen25523 : 5
4SV Hofheim2416-SV Werder Bremen2552
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Thore Perske2443-4Alexander Areshchenko26610 : 1
26Gennadi Ginsburg2423-5Zahar Efimenko2638½ : ½
37Mathias Womacka2457-8Tomi Nyback25660 : 1
48Davit Lobzhanidze2420-9Wouter Spoelman2581½ : ½
59Vladimir Gurevich2472-11Jan Werle2552½ : ½
610Boris Margolin2395-12Rolf-Alexander Markgraf2497½ : ½
712Arno Zude2382-13Martin Zumsande2468½ : ½
814Oliver Brendel2337-14Gennadij Fish2455½ : ½
5MSA Zugzwang München2382-Düsseldorfer SK24653½ : 4½
5MSA Zugzwang München2382-Düsseldorfer SK2465
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Stefan Kindermann2493-1Anton Demchenko26780 : 1
23Gerald Hertneck2491-3Jan Hendrik Timman2549½ : ½
34Robert Zysk2402-6Alexander Berelowitsch2523½ : ½
47Christian Schramm2361-7Andrey Orlov2499½ : ½
58Erasmus Gerigk2343-8David Miedema23560 : 1
69Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer2355-9Dirk Schuh23831 : 0
710Christoph Eichler2304-13Marcel Harff23880 : 1
811Markus Lammers2309-14Bernd Kohlweyer23411 : 0
6BCA Augsburg2478-SG Solingen25733 : 5
6BCA Augsburg2478-SG Solingen2573
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Viktor Laznicka2670-4Loek Van Wely2612½ : ½
25Michael Prusikin2523-6Erwin L'Ami2645½ : ½
37Eduardas Rozentalis2539-8Aryan Tari2613½ : ½
48Nikola Nestorovic2467-9Mads Andersen2599½ : ½
59Gregory Pitl2385-10Jan Smeets25930 : 1
610Milos Stankovic2460-11Predrag Nikolic2572½ : ½
711Eckhard Schmittdiel2432-12Alexander Naumann25370 : 1
812Velislav Kukov2345-14Jörg Wegerle2413½ : ½
7DJK Aufwärts Aachen-SV Mülheim Nord:
7DJK Aufwärts Aachen-SV Mülheim Nord:
8USV TU Dresden2510-SV Hockenheim26233 : 5
8USV TU Dresden2510-SV Hockenheim2623
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Zoltan Almasi2680-1Anatoly Karpov26221 : 0
23Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu2670-7Evgeny Tomashevsky2705½ : ½
34Grzegorz Gajewski2612-9Ruslan Ponomariov2667½ : ½
49Uwe Bönsch2534-11Alexander Moiseenko2648½ : ½
510Jens-Uwe Maiwald2434-12Arik Braun26010 : 1
612Paul Hoffmann2378-13David Baramidze2595½ : ½
713Jakov Loxine2399-14Rainer Buhmann25680 : 1
815Hans Möhn2375-15Dennis Wagner25800 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by