1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 24. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 24. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2533
-
SF Deizisau
2618
3½ : 4½
1
Hamburger SK
2533
-
SF Deizisau
2618
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jan-Krzysztof Duda
2731
-
1
Peter Leko
2660
½ : ½
2
5
Kamil Miton
2590
-
2
Gata Kamsky
2666
½ : ½
3
6
Robert Kempinski
2572
-
4
Georg Meier
2621
½ : ½
4
10
Lubomir Ftacnik
2513
-
5
Peter Heine Nielsen
2635
1 : 0
5
11
Thies Heinemann
2509
-
6
Michal Krasenkow
2616
0 : 1
6
13
Luis Engel
2480
-
10
Andreas Heimann
2609
½ : ½
7
14
Dirk Sebastian
2447
-
12
Dmitrij Kollars
2564
0 : 1
8
15
Jonathan Carlstedt
2422
-
14
Alexander Graf
2572
½ : ½
2
BCA Augsburg
2478
-
SG Solingen
2573
3 : 5
2
BCA Augsburg
2478
-
SG Solingen
2573
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Viktor Laznicka
2670
-
4
Loek Van Wely
2612
½ : ½
2
5
Michael Prusikin
2523
-
6
Erwin L'Ami
2645
½ : ½
3
7
Eduardas Rozentalis
2539
-
8
Aryan Tari
2613
½ : ½
4
8
Nikola Nestorovic
2467
-
9
Mads Andersen
2599
½ : ½
5
9
Gregory Pitl
2385
-
10
Jan Smeets
2593
0 : 1
6
10
Milos Stankovic
2460
-
11
Predrag Nikolic
2572
½ : ½
7
11
Eckhard Schmittdiel
2432
-
12
Alexander Naumann
2537
0 : 1
8
12
Velislav Kukov
2345
-
14
Jörg Wegerle
2413
½ : ½
3
MSA Zugzwang München
2382
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2465
3½ : 4½
3
MSA Zugzwang München
2382
-
Düsseldorfer SK
2465
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Stefan Kindermann
2493
-
1
Anton Demchenko
2678
0 : 1
2
3
Gerald Hertneck
2491
-
3
Jan Hendrik Timman
2549
½ : ½
3
4
Robert Zysk
2402
-
6
Alexander Berelowitsch
2523
½ : ½
4
7
Christian Schramm
2361
-
7
Andrey Orlov
2499
½ : ½
5
8
Erasmus Gerigk
2343
-
8
David Miedema
2356
0 : 1
6
9
Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer
2355
-
9
Dirk Schuh
2383
1 : 0
7
10
Christoph Eichler
2304
-
13
Marcel Harff
2388
0 : 1
8
11
Markus Lammers
2309
-
14
Bernd Kohlweyer
2341
1 : 0
4
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SV Mülheim Nord
:
4
DJK Aufwärts Aachen
-
SV Mülheim Nord
:
5
SV Hofheim
2416
-
SV Werder Bremen
2552
3 : 5
5
SV Hofheim
2416
-
SV Werder Bremen
2552
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Thore Perske
2443
-
4
Alexander Areshchenko
2661
0 : 1
2
6
Gennadi Ginsburg
2423
-
5
Zahar Efimenko
2638
½ : ½
3
7
Mathias Womacka
2457
-
8
Tomi Nyback
2566
0 : 1
4
8
Davit Lobzhanidze
2420
-
9
Wouter Spoelman
2581
½ : ½
5
9
Vladimir Gurevich
2472
-
11
Jan Werle
2552
½ : ½
6
10
Boris Margolin
2395
-
12
Rolf-Alexander Markgraf
2497
½ : ½
7
12
Arno Zude
2382
-
13
Martin Zumsande
2468
½ : ½
8
14
Oliver Brendel
2337
-
14
Gennadij Fish
2455
½ : ½
6
SF Berlin
2461
-
SC Viernheim
2502
3½ : 4½
6
SF Berlin
2461
-
SC Viernheim
2502
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Martin Krämer
2586
-
3
Yuriy Kryvoruchko
2680
0 : 1
2
9
Marco Baldauf
2487
-
7
Sebastien Maze
2578
½ : ½
3
10
Krzysztof Jakubowski
2515
-
8
Sergey A. Fedorchuk
2609
0 : 1
4
11
Dennes Abel
2490
-
9
Igor Kovalenko
2658
0 : 1
5
12
Felix Blohberger
2459
-
10
Fabien Libiszewski
2496
1 : 0
6
14
Alexander Seyb
2426
-
11
Thal Abergel
2431
½ : ½
7
16
Johannes Florstedt
2337
-
16
Malte Markert
2330
½ : ½
8
17
Emil Schmidek
2385
-
17
Josefine Heinemann
2238
1 : 0
7
SG Turm Kiel
2446
-
OSG Baden Baden
2705
2 : 6
7
SG Turm Kiel
2446
-
OSG Baden Baden
2705
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Marcin Dziuba
2558
-
2
Maxime Vachier-Lagrave
2775
0 : 1
2
3
Igor Khenkin
2546
-
6
Radoslaw Wojtaszek
2722
½ : ½
3
6
Artur Jakubiec
2478
-
7
Richard Rapport
2738
0 : 1
4
7
Jonny Hector
2468
-
8
Arkadij Naiditsch
2710
1 : 0
5
8
Zbigniew Pakleza
2503
-
10
Michael Adams
2708
0 : 1
6
10
Carsten Hoi
2359
-
11
Etienne Bacrot
2681
0 : 1
7
11
Thorbjorn Bromann
2395
-
15
Jan Gustafsson
2639
½ : ½
8
16
Dr. Ralph Junge
2259
-
16
Alexei Shirov
2667
0 : 1
8
USV TU Dresden
2510
-
SV Hockenheim
2623
3 : 5
8
USV TU Dresden
2510
-
SV Hockenheim
2623
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Zoltan Almasi
2680
-
1
Anatoly Karpov
2622
1 : 0
2
3
Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu
2670
-
7
Evgeny Tomashevsky
2705
½ : ½
3
4
Grzegorz Gajewski
2612
-
9
Ruslan Ponomariov
2667
½ : ½
4
9
Uwe Bönsch
2534
-
11
Alexander Moiseenko
2648
½ : ½
5
10
Jens-Uwe Maiwald
2434
-
12
Arik Braun
2601
0 : 1
6
12
Paul Hoffmann
2378
-
13
David Baramidze
2595
½ : ½
7
13
Jakov Loxine
2399
-
14
Rainer Buhmann
2568
0 : 1
8
15
Hans Möhn
2375
-
15
Dennis Wagner
2580
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de