1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spieler-Rangliste

Rangliste sortiert nach «Elozahl» Elo

 

Niv: Elo-Schnitt der Gegner
Rp:  Elo-Performance
Diff: Elo Gewinn/Verlust bei einem K-Faktor von 10

# Name Verein Elo Nat Tit Pkt Sp % Niv Rp Diff
Fabiano CaruanaOSG Baden Baden 2827USAGM      
Shakhriyar MamedyarovSC Viernheim 2820AZEGM      
Anish GiriSG Solingen 2780NEDGM      
Levon AronianOSG Baden Baden 2780ARMGM      
Maxime Vachier-LagraveOSG Baden Baden 2780FRAGM      
Viswanathan AnandOSG Baden Baden 2771INDGM      
Peter SvidlerOSG Baden Baden 2756RUSGM      
Pentala HarikrishnaSG Solingen 2743INDGM      
Yi WeiSV Hockenheim 2742CHNGM      
10 David NavaraSV Mülheim Nord 2740CZEGM      
11 Jan-Krzysztof DudaHamburger SK 2739POLGM      
12 Radoslaw WojtaszekOSG Baden Baden 2727POLGM      
13 Nikita VitiugovSV Hockenheim 2726RUSGM      
14 Richard RapportOSG Baden Baden 2723HUNGM      
15 Samuel ShanklandSV Hockenheim 2722USAGM      
16 Arkadij NaiditschOSG Baden Baden 2721AZEGM      
17 Ivan CheparinovSV Hockenheim 2715GEOGM      
18 Francisco Vallejo PonsOSG Baden Baden 2713ESPGM      
19 Michael AdamsOSG Baden Baden 2712ENGGM      
20 Vladimier FedoseevSV Hockenheim 2712RUSGM      
21 Vassily IvanchukDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2710UKRGM      
22 Daniil DubovSV Werder Bremen 2709RUSGM      
23 Pavel EljanovUSV TU Dresden 2703UKRGM      
24 Evgeny TomashevskySV Hockenheim 2702RUSGM      
25 Zoltan AlmasiUSV TU Dresden 2702HUNGM      
26 Yuriy KryvoruchkoSC Viernheim 2695UKRGM      
27 Peter LekoSF Deizisau 2690HUNGM      
28 David W L HowellSV Hockenheim 2689ENGGM      
29 Ivan SaricSV Hockenheim 2689CROGM      
30 Dr. Bassem AminSC Viernheim 2686EGYGM      
31 Markus RaggerSG Solingen 2686AUTGM      
32 Anton KorobovSC Viernheim 2685UKRGM      
33 Ruslan PonomariovSV Hockenheim 2681UKRGM      
34 Etienne BacrotOSG Baden Baden 2678FRAGM      
35 Anton DemchenkoDüsseldorfer SK 2675RUSGM      
36 Luke J McShaneSV Werder Bremen 2672ENGGM      
37 Gata KamskySF Deizisau 2666USAGM      
38 Vladimir MalakhovSC Viernheim 2666RUSGM      
39 Rustam KasimdzhanovOSG Baden Baden 2662UZBGM      
40 Viktor LaznickaBCA Augsburg 2662CZEGM      
41 Liviu-Dieter NisipeanuUSV TU Dresden 2661GERGM      
42 Yifan HouOSG Baden Baden 2658CHNGM      
43 Dr. Nils GrandeliusHamburger SK 2655SWEGM      
44 Alexander AreshchenkoSV Werder Bremen 2652UKRGM      
45 Laurent FressinetSV Werder Bremen 2649FRAGM      
46 Alexander MoiseenkoSV Hockenheim 2648UKRGM      
47 Igor KovalenkoSC Viernheim 2646LATGM      
48 Romain EdouardSV Werder Bremen 2646FRAGM      
49 Sergei MovsesianOSG Baden Baden 2645ARMGM      
50 Loek Van WelySG Solingen 2642NEDGM      
51 Jan GustafssonOSG Baden Baden 2641GERGM      
52 Zahar EfimenkoSV Werder Bremen 2641UKRGM      
53 David Anton GuijarroSC Viernheim 2639ESPGM      
54 Erwin L'AmiSG Solingen 2639NEDGM      
55 Georg MeierSF Deizisau 2639GERGM      
56 Alexei ShirovOSG Baden Baden 2636ESPGM      
57 Eduardo Iturrizaga BonelliDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2636VENGM      
58 Peter Heine NielsenSF Deizisau 2635DENGM      
59 Andrei VolokitinSV Hofheim 2634UKRGM      
60 Michal KrasenkowSF Deizisau 2630POLGM      
61 Borki PredojevicSG Solingen 2624BIHGM      
62 Ivan Salgado LopezSG Turm Kiel 2624ESPGM      
63 Jorden van ForeestDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2624NEDGM      
64 Anatoly KarpovSV Hockenheim 2623RUSGM      
65 Mircea Emilian ParligrasDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2623ROUGM      
66 Surya Shekhar GangulySG Solingen 2622INDGM      
67 Evgeny PostnyBCA Augsburg 2621ISRGM      
68 Evgeny AlekseevDüsseldorfer SK 2620RUSGM      
69 David BaramidzeSV Hockenheim 2619GERGM      
70 Aryan TariSG Solingen 2618NORGM      
71 Matthias BlübaumSF Deizisau 2618GERGM      
72 Tamas BanuszSV Hockenheim 2618HUNGM      
73 Konstantin LandaSV Mülheim Nord 2616RUSGM      
74 Daniele VocaturoSF Berlin 2615ITAGM      
75 Maxime LagardeSF Deizisau 2615FRAGM      
76 Alexander DonchenkoSF Deizisau 2614GERGM      
77 Jacek TomczakSF Berlin 2614POLGM      
78 Kacper PiorunSF Berlin 2612POLGM      
79 Constantin LupulescuDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2606ROUGM      
80 Sergey A. FedorchukSC Viernheim 2604UKRGM      
81 Jan SmeetsSG Solingen 2602NEDGM      
82 Grzegorz GajewskiUSV TU Dresden 2600POLGM      
83 Zdenko KozulSF Deizisau 2600CROGM      
84 Falko BindrichDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2599GERGM      
85 Mateusz BartelUSV TU Dresden 2598POLGM      
86 Rustem DautovSF Deizisau 2598GERGM      
87 Andreas HeimannSF Deizisau 2597GERGM      
88 Kamil MitonHamburger SK 2597POLGM      
89 Wojciech MorandaSF Berlin 2597POLGM      
90 Rasmus SvaneHamburger SK 2595GERGM      
91 Sebastien MazeSC Viernheim 2595FRAGM      
92 Mads AndersenSG Solingen 2594DENGM      
93 Daniel FridmanSV Mülheim Nord 2591GERGM      
94 Niclas HuschenbethHamburger SK 2589GERGM      
95 Pavel V. TregubovSV Mülheim Nord 2588RUSGM      
96 Predrag NikolicSG Solingen 2584BIHGM      
97 Arik BraunSV Hockenheim 2581GERGM      
98 Sune Berg HansenHamburger SK 2581DENGM      
99 Marcin DziubaSG Turm Kiel 2580POLGM      
100 Martin KrämerSF Berlin 2580GERGM      
101 Rainer BuhmannSV Hockenheim 2580GERGM      
102 Tomi NybackSV Werder Bremen 2579FINGM      
103 Robert KempinskiHamburger SK 2576POLGM      
104 Dennis WagnerSV Hockenheim 2572GERGM      
105 Wouter SpoelmanSV Werder Bremen 2572NEDGM      
106 Jan-Christian SchröderSV Hofheim 2571GERGM      
107 Konstantin TarlevSC Viernheim 2564UKRGM      
108 Alexander GrafSF Deizisau 2562GERGM      
109 Zbynek HracekSV Werder Bremen 2557CZEGM      
110 Leon MonsMSA Zugzwang München 2554GERGM      
111 Uwe BönschUSV TU Dresden 2553GERGM      
112 Igor KhenkinSG Turm Kiel 2547GERGM      
113 Jonas LampertHamburger SK 2547GERIM      
114 Jörg HicklSV Hofheim 2547GERGM      
115 Alexander NaumannSG Solingen 2546GERGM      
116 Sipke ErnstHamburger SK 2546NEDGM      
117 Allan Stig RasmussenSG Turm Kiel 2543DENGM      
118 Kaido KulaotsBCA Augsburg 2542ESTGM      
119 Jan Hendrik TimmanDüsseldorfer SK 2539NEDGM      
120 Dmitrij KollarsSF Deizisau 2536GERGM      
121 Dr. Florian HandkeDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2536GERGM      
122 Matthias DannDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2536GERIM      
123 Chanda SandipanSG Solingen 2535INDGM      
124 Ulf AnderssonDüsseldorfer SK 2530SWEGM      
125 Adrien DemuthSF Deizisau 2529FRAGM      
126 Jan WerleSV Werder Bremen 2526NEDGM      
127 Miguel Santos RuizDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2524ESPGM      
128 Vlastimil BabulaSV Werder Bremen 2522CZEGM      
129 Alexander BerelowitschDüsseldorfer SK 2521GERGM      
130 Twan BurgDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2517NEDGM      
131 Thies HeinemannHamburger SK 2515GERGM      
132 Artur JakubiecSG Turm Kiel 2514POLGM      
133 Jakob Vang GludSG Turm Kiel 2514DENGM      
134 Elisabeth PähtzUSV TU Dresden 2513GERIM      
135 Eduardas RozentalisBCA Augsburg 2510LTUGM      
136 Lubomir FtacnikHamburger SK 2509SVKGM      
137 Krzysztof JakubowskiSF Berlin 2508POLGM      
138 Michael PrusikinBCA Augsburg 2508GERGM      
139 Ilja SchneiderSF Berlin 2507GERIM      
140 Jonny HectorSG Turm Kiel 2507SWEGM      
141 Lucas van ForeestDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2506NEDIM      
142 Anatoly VaisserDüsseldorfer SK 2504FRAGM      
143 Rolf-Alexander MarkgrafSV Werder Bremen 2502GERIM      
144 Zbigniew PaklezaSG Turm Kiel 2502POLGM      
145 Stefan KindermannMSA Zugzwang München 2500AUTGM      
146 Daniel HausrathSV Mülheim Nord 2495GERGM      
147 Dorian RogozencoHamburger SK 2495ROUGM      
148 Friso NijboerDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2495NEDGM      
149 Michael FeyginSV Mülheim Nord 2495GERGM      
150 Vincent KeymerSF Deizisau 2493GERIM      
151 Andrey OrlovDüsseldorfer SK 2492RUSGM      
152 Dr. Jan Michael SprengerSF Berlin 2490GERGM      
153 Gerald HertneckMSA Zugzwang München 2487GERGM      
154 Robin SwinkelsDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2486NEDGM      
155 Robby KevlishviliDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2485NEDIM      
156 Fabien LibiszewskiSC Viernheim 2481FRAGM      
157 Ilja ZaragatskiDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2480GERGM      
158 Dennes AbelSF Berlin 2476GERIM      
159 Thomas BeerdsenSV Mülheim Nord 2476NEDIM      
160 Stefan BrombergerMSA Zugzwang München 2474GERGM      
161 Marco BaldaufSF Berlin 2472GERIM      
162 Mihail SaltaevSV Mülheim Nord 2471UZBGM      
163 Vladimir GurevichSV Hofheim 2469UKRGM      
164 Maximilian NeefUSV TU Dresden 2463GERIM      
165 Peter SchreinerSF Berlin 2463AUTIM      
166 Roven VogelUSV TU Dresden 2462GERIM      
167 Stanislav SavchenkoSV Hofheim 2461UKRGM      
168 Martin ZumsandeSV Werder Bremen 2458GERIM      
169 Gennadij FishSV Werder Bremen 2454GERGM      
170 Thore PerskeSV Hofheim 2454GERIM      
171 Nikola NestorovicBCA Augsburg 2453SRBGM      
172 Hing Ting LaiSV Mülheim Nord 2452NEDIM      
173 Mathias WomackaSV Hofheim 2452GERGM      
174 G. Petar ArnaudovBCA Augsburg 2451FIDGM      
175 Jens-Uwe MaiwaldUSV TU Dresden 2443GERGM      
176 Milos StankovicBCA Augsburg 2443SRBIM      
177 Dirk SebastianHamburger SK 2442GERIM      
178 Luis EngelHamburger SK 2441GER       
179 Eckhard SchmittdielBCA Augsburg 2436GERGM      
180 Liam VrolijkSV Mülheim Nord 2435NEDIM      
181 Patrick ZelbelSV Mülheim Nord 2434GERIM      
182 Felix BlohbergerSF Berlin 2433AUTIM      
183 Raj TischbierekUSV TU Dresden 2432GERGM      
184 Arnd LauberSF Berlin 2431GERIM      
185 Jacek StopaSG Turm Kiel 2431POLGM      
186 Davit LobzhanidzeSV Hofheim 2428GEOIM      
187 Max WarmerdamSV Mülheim Nord 2420NEDIM      
188 Thal AbergelSC Viernheim 2419FRAGM      
189 Gennadi GinsburgSV Hofheim 2418GERGM      
190 Jonathan CarlstedtHamburger SK 2418GERIM      
191 Marcel HarffDüsseldorfer SK 2416GERFM      
192 Valentin BuckelsSV Mülheim Nord 2412GERFM      
193 Lars ThiedeSF Berlin 2411GERIM      
194 Dr. Günther BeikertSC Viernheim 2408GERIM      
195 Gerlef MeinsSV Werder Bremen 2408GERIM      
196 Paul BenkoBCA Augsburg 2408USAGM      
197 Nico ZwirsSV Mülheim Nord 2407NED       
198 Jörg WegerleSG Solingen 2405GERIM      
199 Robert ZyskMSA Zugzwang München 2404GERIM      
200 Dr. Erik ZudeSV Hofheim 2403GERIM      
201 Christian BraunDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2397GERIM      
202 Francesco de GleriaDüsseldorfer SK 2396GERIM      
203 Maximilian MeinhardtSC Viernheim 2396GERIM      
204 Julian MartinOSG Baden Baden 2394GERIM      
205 Sven JoachimSV Werder Bremen 2394GERIM      
206 Jakov LoxineUSV TU Dresden 2393GERIM      
207 Andreas MandelSC Viernheim 2392GERIM      
208 Dirk SchuhDüsseldorfer SK 2392GERIM      
209 Alexander SeybSF Berlin 2388GERIM      
210 Alexander RaykhmanMSA Zugzwang München 2387GERIM      
211 David MiedemaDüsseldorfer SK 2387NEDIM      
212 Emil SchmidekSF Berlin 2387GERFM      
213 Gernot GauglitzUSV TU Dresden 2387GERIM      
214 Gregory PitlBCA Augsburg 2387GERIM      
215 Boris MargolinSV Hofheim 2386GERIM      
216 Carsten HoiSG Turm Kiel 2383DENGM      
217 Markus SchaeferSG Solingen 2380GERIM      
218 Dr. Volkmar DinstuhlSV Mülheim Nord 2379GERIM      
219 Thorbjorn BromannSG Turm Kiel 2379DENIM      
220 Paul HoffmannUSV TU Dresden 2376GERIM      
221 Lars StarkDüsseldorfer SK 2374GERIM      
222 Christian SchrammMSA Zugzwang München 2371GERFM      
223 Frank ZellerSF Deizisau 2371GERIM      
224 Michael CoenenDüsseldorfer SK 2371GERFM      
225 Spartak GrigorianSV Werder Bremen 2365GER       
226 Velislav KukovBCA Augsburg 2364FIDIM      
227 Nikolas WachingerSV Werder Bremen 2360GER       
228 Hans MöhnUSV TU Dresden 2358GERFM      
229 Erasmus GerigkMSA Zugzwang München 2355GERFM      
230 Sarah HooltHamburger SK 2355GERWGM      
231 Filip Boe OlsenSG Turm Kiel 2354DENFM      
232 Amir RezasadeSV Mülheim Nord 2351GERFM      
233 Arno ZudeSV Hofheim 2349GERIM      
234 Dr. Guntram HainkeDüsseldorfer SK 2348GERFM      
235 Filiz OsmanodjaUSV TU Dresden 2348GERWIM      
236 Ulrich WeberSV Hofheim 2347GERFM      
237 Malte MarkertSC Viernheim 2345GER       
238 Oliver BrendelSV Hofheim 2343GERIM      
239 Dr. Falk HoffmeyerMSA Zugzwang München 2337GERFM      
240 Jakob Leon PajekenHamburger SK 2337GER       
241 Bernd KohlweyerDüsseldorfer SK 2331GERIM      
242 Marta MichnaSG Turm Kiel 2329GERWGM      
243 Carl StrugnellBCA Augsburg 2327WLSFM      
244 Kevin SchröderSG Solingen 2319GERFM      
245 Christoph EichlerMSA Zugzwang München 2315GERFM      
246 Patrick BurkartSV Hofheim 2314GERFM      
247 Jan RoozeBCA Augsburg 2313BELIM      
248 Johannes FlorstedtSF Berlin 2310GERFM      
249 Mees van OschSV Mülheim Nord 2310NEDFM      
250 Oliver KniestSG Solingen 2309GERFM      
251 Josefine HeinemannSC Viernheim 2303GERWIM      
252 Alexander ArmbrusterSV Hofheim 2302GERFM      
253 Klaus BergSG Turm Kiel 2300DENIM      
254 Markus LammersMSA Zugzwang München 2298GERIM      
255 Mads BoeSG Turm Kiel 2296DENFM      
256 Inna AgrestDüsseldorfer SK 2283SWEWIM      
257 Sonja Maria BluhmSV Hofheim 2281GERWFM      
258 Konstantin UrbanUSV TU Dresden 2279GER       
259 Christoph LipokBCA Augsburg 2271GERFM      
260 Dr. Ralph JungeSG Turm Kiel 2262GERFM      
261 Tom-Frederic WoelkHamburger SK 2261GER       
262 Mikko KivistoMSA Zugzwang München 2258FINFM      
263 Ulrich DirrMSA Zugzwang München 2244GERFM      
264 Dirk BeckerOSG Baden Baden 2242GER       
265 Marco DobrikovSV Hockenheim 2231GER       
266 Roman KrulichMSA Zugzwang München 2194MNCCM      
267 Joel Niels De SilvaSV Hockenheim 2179GER       
268 Martin MotlMSA Zugzwang München 2153GER       
269 Fatih BalticDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2122GERFM      
270 Dr. Werner MuellerBCA Augsburg 2089GERFM      
271 Marius BajorskiSV Hofheim 2083GER       
272 Robert HeigermoserMSA Zugzwang München 2069GER       
273 Peter HerzumDüsseldorfer SK 2056GER       
274 Borna Mohammadi NiaDJK Aufwärts Aachen 2046GER       
275 Philipp RichterUSV TU Dresden 2015GER       
276 Amina SherifSG Solingen 1946EGYWIM      
277 Leopold Franziskus WagnerSV Mülheim Nord 1941GER       
278 David LeitritzSF Berlin 1841GER       
279 Andreas SchmohelSC Viernheim 1825GER       
280 Eva RudolphDüsseldorfer SK 1796GER       

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2018 by