1. Bundesliga 2018/2019

Spielplan

6. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Mülheim Nord2527-USV TU Dresden25522½ : 5½
1SV Mülheim Nord2527-USV TU Dresden2552
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11David Navara2736-2Zoltan Almasi2689½ : ½
23Pavel V. Tregubov2592-3Liviu-Dieter Nisipeanu2682½ : ½
34Daniel Fridman2633-4Grzegorz Gajewski25980 : 1
45Michael Feygin2491-5Mateusz Bartel26000 : 1
58Mihail Saltaev2470-8Maximilian Neef2479½ : ½
610Daniel Hausrath2477-9Uwe Bönsch2547½ : ½
711Patrick Zelbel2439-11Raj Tischbierek24320 : 1
812Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl2380-14Gernot Gauglitz2387½ : ½
2SG Solingen2632-SC Viernheim25745½ : 2½
2SG Solingen2632-SC Viernheim2574
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Pentala Harikrishna2725-2Vladimir Malakhov2658½ : ½
23Markus Ragger2687-3Yuriy Kryvoruchko26871 : 0
34Loek Van Wely2625-6Dr. Bassem Amin27100 : 1
46Erwin L'Ami2642-8Sergey A. Fedorchuk26091 : 0
57Borki Predojevic2616-9Igor Kovalenko26570 : 1
68Aryan Tari2620-10Fabien Libiszewski24811 : 0
79Mads Andersen2605-13Dr. Günther Beikert23991 : 0
812Alexander Naumann2537-15Andreas Mandel23921 : 0
3SV Werder Bremen2560-SF Berlin25015 : 3
3SV Werder Bremen2560-SF Berlin2501
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Laurent Fressinet2650-1Kacper Piorun2634½ : ½
24Alexander Areshchenko2656-3Wojciech Moranda26021 : 0
35Zahar Efimenko2638-7Dr. Jan Michael Sprenger2496½ : ½
47Zbynek Hracek2568-8Peter Schreiner2479½ : ½
58Tomi Nyback2577-9Marco Baldauf2479½ : ½
610Vlastimil Babula2541-10Krzysztof Jakubowski2522½ : ½
714Gennadij Fish2457-15Lars Thiede24121 : 0
816Sven Joachim2392-17Emil Schmidek2382½ : ½
4SG Turm Kiel2513-SV Hofheim24594 : 4
4SG Turm Kiel2513-SV Hofheim2459
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Ivan Salgado Lopez2629-1Andrei Volokitin2630½ : ½
22Marcin Dziuba2565-3Thore Perske2444½ : ½
33Igor Khenkin2543-4Jörg Hickl2547½ : ½
44Allan Stig Rasmussen2545-5Stanislav Savchenko24610 : 1
55Jakob Vang Glud2548-6Gennadi Ginsburg2431½ : ½
66Artur Jakubiec2497-8Davit Lobzhanidze2423½ : ½
78Zbigniew Pakleza2506-10Boris Margolin2391½ : ½
816Dr. Ralph Junge2274-14Oliver Brendel23431 : 0
5Hamburger SK-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
5Hamburger SK-DJK Aufwärts Aachen:
6MSA Zugzwang München2410-OSG Baden Baden26542½ : 5½
6MSA Zugzwang München2410-OSG Baden Baden2654
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Leon Mons2535-6Radoslaw Wojtaszek27321 : 0
22Stefan Kindermann2500-7Richard Rapport27320 : 1
33Gerald Hertneck2493-8Arkadij Naiditsch2736½ : ½
44Robert Zysk2406-9Francisco Vallejo Pons26950 : 1
57Christian Schramm2370-11Etienne Bacrot26860 : 1
69Dr. Falk Hoffmeyer2353-14Sergei Movsesian2630½ : ½
710Christoph Eichler2310-15Jan Gustafsson26410 : 1
811Markus Lammers2312-17Julian Martin2383½ : ½
7Düsseldorfer SK2356-SV Hockenheim26661 : 7
7Düsseldorfer SK2356-SV Hockenheim2666
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
18David Miedema2369-2Samuel Shankland27240 : 1
210Lars Stark2374-4Nikita Vitiugov27190 : 1
311Francesco de Gleria2382-5Ivan Cheparinov27090 : 1
412Michael Coenen2368-6Vladimier Fedoseev27190 : 1
513Marcel Harff2388-8Ivan Saric2695½ : ½
614Bernd Kohlweyer2341-14Rainer Buhmann2576½ : ½
715Dr. Guntram Hainke2353-15Dennis Wagner25760 : 1
816Inna Agrest2274-16Tamas Banusz26120 : 1
8BCA Augsburg2363-SF Deizisau2598½ : 7½
8BCA Augsburg2363-SF Deizisau2598
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Michael Prusikin2518-3Matthias Blübaum26110 : 1
28Nikola Nestorovic2460-4Georg Meier26170 : 1
39Gregory Pitl2388-6Michal Krasenkow26300 : 1
410Milos Stankovic2451-9Alexander Donchenko2604½ : ½
511Eckhard Schmittdiel2435-10Andreas Heimann26000 : 1
613Jan Rooze2288-12Dmitrij Kollars2559- : +
715Christoph Lipok2286-13Rustem Dautov25920 : 1
816Dr. Werner Mueller2077-14Alexander Graf25670 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by