2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Remagen Sinzig2332-SV Oberursel22285½ : 2½
1SC Remagen Sinzig2332-SV Oberursel2228
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexandre Dgebuadze2485-1Jacek Dubiel2434½ : ½
24Petar Popovic2446-2Axel Heinz2440½ : ½
36Adrian-Marian Petrisor2425-5Robert Schlamp23011 : 0
47Richard Polaczek2373-7Ernst Fromme21421 : 0
58Aleksander Alienkin2389-9Georg Haubt21361 : 0
69Arnold Huhndorf2233-11Samuel Weber22171 : 0
710Raimund Busch2242-14Marcin Olesiak2043½ : ½
811Pál Surányi2061-16Prof. Ralph Neininger21150 : 1
2Bochumer SV 022332-Aachener SV23224 : 4
2Bochumer SV 022332-Aachener SV2322
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mikhail Zaitsev2487-1Dr. Christian Seel24770 : 1
23Anna Zatonskih2422-3Thomas Koch24791 : 0
34Dr. Achim Illner2468-5Tom Piceu2348½ : ½
46Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2215-6Oscar Lemmers2328½ : ½
57Lars Jellinghaus2216-9Felix Klein23180 : 1
68Uwe Pewny2190-10Rudolf Meessen2267½ : ½
79Bernd Schneider2366-12Norbert Coenen2296½ : ½
810Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2290-16Sven Titgemeyer20651 : 0
3TSV Schott Mainz2316-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II22366 : 2
3TSV Schott Mainz2316-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2236
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2504-3Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl23751 : 0
22Jakob Balcerak2478-7Amir Rezasade2351½ : ½
34Slavko Cicak2496-8Mees van Osch22811 : 0
46Michael Schenderowitsch2335-9Bernhard Stillger22521 : 0
57Kevin Cremer2226-10Ruud van Meegen2247½ : ½
69Constantin Göbel2214-12Andreas Wittenberg22321 : 0
710Oliver Bewersdorff2284-13Tom Bus2125½ : ½
815Dimo Werner1993-18Jan Oltmanns2028½ : ½
4SG Solingen II2268-SV Koblenz22954½ : 3½
4SG Solingen II2268-SV Koblenz2295
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Jörg Wegerle2405-4Georg Seul2419½ : ½
26Kevin Schröder2311-6Lutz Fritsche23071 : 0
37Markus Schaefer2380-7Michael Hammes2347½ : ½
48Michael Berg2320-8Volker Wolf2282½ : ½
59Thomas Michalczak2163-9Dario Doncevic22590 : 1
610Jan Hobusch2201-10Neil Stewart22151 : 0
711Milon Gupta2176-11Marc Repplinger22010 : 1
815Stefan Wickenfeld2186-13Dr. Thomas Bohn23281 : 0
5SC Hansa Dortmund2312-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II23662 : 6
5SC Hansa Dortmund2312-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2366
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Vyacheslav Klyuner2433-2Martijn Dambacher2501½ : ½
25Dr. Christian Scholz2388-3Robin Swinkels24920 : 1
36Olaf Wegener2428-4Dirk Van Dooren23270 : 1
47Hans Werner Ackermann2272-5Michael Buscher2386½ : ½
58Ralf Kotter2387-7Lennert Lenaerts2364½ : ½
69Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2337-8Siem van Dael22310 : 1
711Michael Babar2157-9Wladimir Skulener2388½ : ½
813Jens Zelt2098-15Dmitrii Marcziter22350 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by