2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

9. Runde am 7. April 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 7. April 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Remagen Sinzig2384-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II23344 : 4
1SC Remagen Sinzig2384-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2334
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Boris Chatalbashev2521-2Martijn Dambacher25000 : 1
23Alexandre Dgebuadze2487-4Dirk Van Dooren2375½ : ½
34Petar Popovic2433-6Fernando Braga2398½ : ½
46Adrian-Marian Petrisor2436-8Siem van Dael2206½ : ½
57Richard Polaczek2375-9Wladimir Skulener2383½ : ½
68Aleksander Alienkin2372-10Cemil Gulbas2406½ : ½
79Arnold Huhndorf2251-15Dmitrii Marcziter2200½ : ½
810Raimund Busch2196-16Marcel Jügel22071 : 0
2Bochumer SV 022304-SV Koblenz22584 : 4
2Bochumer SV 022304-SV Koblenz2258
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mikhail Zaitsev2427-6Lutz Fritsche2299½ : ½
24Dr. Achim Illner2477-7Michael Hammes2344½ : ½
35Detlev Wolter2216-8Volker Wolf2286½ : ½
46Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2214-9Dario Doncevic2230½ : ½
57Lars Jellinghaus2245-10Neil Stewart2221½ : ½
68Uwe Pewny2212-11Marc Repplinger2209½ : ½
79Bernd Schneider2361-12Ludwig Stahnecker2153½ : ½
810Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2282-13Dr. Thomas Bohn2326½ : ½
3Aachener SV2250-TSV Schott Mainz23364 : 4
3Aachener SV2250-TSV Schott Mainz2336
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2481-1Eric Lobron2508½ : ½
23Thomas Koch2474-2Jakob Balcerak2473½ : ½
36Oscar Lemmers2352-3Oleg Krivonosov2398+ : -
47Hans-Hubert Sonntag2340-4Slavko Cicak24840 : 1
58Klaus Petzold2178-6Michael Schenderowitsch23280 : 1
69Felix Klein2308-12Harry Gohil2234½ : ½
711Nikolaos Begnis2280-14Marco Müller2222½ : ½
817Patrick Breitkopf-Lazar1589-16Erich Siebenhaar20391 : 0
4SG Solingen II2279-SC Hansa Dortmund24022½ : 5½
4SG Solingen II2279-SC Hansa Dortmund2402
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Dr. Daniel Schlecht2370-1Robert Markus26000 : 1
26Kevin Schröder2336-2Bartlomiej Heberla25530 : 1
37Markus Schaefer2381-4Vyacheslav Klyuner2438½ : ½
48Michael Berg2299-5Dr. Christian Scholz2373½ : ½
59Thomas Michalczak2226-6Olaf Wegener24200 : 1
610Jan Hobusch2229-8Ralf Kotter2364½ : ½
711Milon Gupta2167-9Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2338½ : ½
815Stefan Wickenfeld2227-11Michael Babar2134½ : ½
5SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2225-SV Oberursel22243½ : 4½
5SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2225-SV Oberursel2224
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
17Amir Rezasade2332-1Jacek Dubiel2429½ : ½
28Mees van Osch2309-2Axel Heinz2445½ : ½
39Bernhard Stillger2221-5Robert Schlamp2293½ : ½
410Ruud van Meegen2297-6Oliver Stork21971 : 0
512Andreas Wittenberg2208-7Ernst Fromme2133½ : ½
613Tom Bus2155-9Georg Haubt2146½ : ½
714Benjamin Nachbar2113-10Thomas Oparaugo20250 : 1
815Andreas Walter2163-11Samuel Weber21260 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by