2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

8. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Schott Mainz2315-SG Solingen II22974½ : 3½
1TSV Schott Mainz2315-SG Solingen II2297
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2507-1Artur Jussupow2561½ : ½
22Jakob Balcerak2469-5Dr. Daniel Schlecht23771 : 0
34Slavko Cicak2485-7Markus Schaefer2380½ : ½
46Michael Schenderowitsch2330-9Thomas Michalczak2239½ : ½
59Constantin Göbel2246-10Jan Hobusch2229½ : ½
611Andre Lisanti2207-11Milon Gupta21761 : 0
712Harry Gohil2235-13Kevin Zolfagharian2191½ : ½
816Erich Siebenhaar2044-15Stefan Wickenfeld22220 : 1
2SC Hansa Dortmund2299-SC Remagen Sinzig23744 : 4
2SC Hansa Dortmund2299-SC Remagen Sinzig2374
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Bartlomiej Heberla2553-3Alexandre Dgebuadze2496+ : -
24Vyacheslav Klyuner2433-4Petar Popovic24381 : 0
35Dr. Christian Scholz2377-5Andrei-Nestor Cioara24220 : 1
47Hans Werner Ackermann2242-6Adrian-Marian Petrisor24330 : 1
59Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2337-7Richard Polaczek2380½ : ½
610Jannik Sundorf2185-8Aleksander Alienkin23801 : 0
711Michael Babar2151-9Arnold Huhndorf22440 : 1
812Joachim Berndt2111-10Raimund Busch2198½ : ½
3SV Koblenz2363-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II22735½ : 2½
3SV Koblenz2363-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2273
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Imre Balog2576-5Nico Zwirs2376½ : ½
23Sarunas Sulskis2524-6Pieter Hopman23521 : 0
34Georg Seul2418-7Amir Rezasade23401 : 0
46Lutz Fritsche2300-9Bernhard Stillger2254½ : ½
57Michael Hammes2343-10Ruud van Meegen2284½ : ½
610Neil Stewart2211-11Kevin Kahleys22101 : 0
711Marc Repplinger2206-13Tom Bus2153½ : ½
813Dr. Thomas Bohn2328-16Philipp Limbourg2212½ : ½
4DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2326-Bochumer SV 0223004½ : 3½
4DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2326-Bochumer SV 022300
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martijn Dambacher2504-2Mikhail Zaitsev2440½ : ½
24Dirk Van Dooren2383-4Dr. Achim Illner24680 : 1
37Lennert Lenaerts2377-5Detlev Wolter22221 : 0
49Wladimir Skulener2386-6Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2209½ : ½
513Xavier Mastalerz2239-7Lars Jellinghaus22551 : 0
614Jean Herman2301-8Uwe Pewny2209½ : ½
715Dmitrii Marcziter2225-9Bernd Schneider2363½ : ½
816Marcel Jügel2192-11Matthias Krämer2233½ : ½
5SV Oberursel2254-Aachener SV23641½ : 6½
5SV Oberursel2254-Aachener SV2364
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jacek Dubiel2428-1Dr. Christian Seel2482½ : ½
22Axel Heinz2445-3Thomas Koch2474½ : ½
35Robert Schlamp2289-4Thibaut Vandenbussche2434½ : ½
48Jürgen Haakert2290-5Tom Piceu23630 : 1
59Georg Haubt2151-6Oscar Lemmers23440 : 1
611Samuel Weber2166-7Hans-Hubert Sonntag23370 : 1
712Marc Nichols2135-9Felix Klein23110 : 1
816Prof. Ralph Neininger2128-13Dr. Philipp Lamby21700 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by