1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 24. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 24. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bochumer SV 02
2316
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2364
3½ : 4½
1
Bochumer SV 02
2316
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2364
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mikhail Zaitsev
2467
-
2
Bartlomiej Heberla
2556
½ : ½
2
3
Anna Zatonskih
2428
-
4
Vyacheslav Klyuner
2439
1 : 0
3
4
Dr. Achim Illner
2471
-
5
Dr. Christian Scholz
2371
½ : ½
4
5
Detlev Wolter
2213
-
6
Olaf Wegener
2424
½ : ½
5
6
Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese
2214
-
7
Hans Werner Ackermann
2253
½ : ½
6
7
Lars Jellinghaus
2239
-
8
Ralf Kotter
2361
½ : ½
7
8
Uwe Pewny
2204
-
9
Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka
2331
0 : 1
8
10
Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch
2289
-
10
Jannik Sundorf
2176
0 : 1
2
SC Remagen Sinzig
2329
-
SG Solingen II
2301
4 : 4
2
SC Remagen Sinzig
2329
-
SG Solingen II
2301
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Alexandre Dgebuadze
2492
-
4
Jörg Wegerle
2407
½ : ½
2
4
Petar Popovic
2440
-
5
Dr. Daniel Schlecht
2372
½ : ½
3
6
Adrian-Marian Petrisor
2427
-
7
Markus Schaefer
2382
1 : 0
4
7
Richard Polaczek
2379
-
8
Michael Berg
2320
1 : 0
5
8
Aleksander Alienkin
2382
-
9
Thomas Michalczak
2247
½ : ½
6
9
Arnold Huhndorf
2244
-
10
Jan Hobusch
2227
½ : ½
7
10
Raimund Busch
2219
-
11
Milon Gupta
2164
0 : 1
8
11
Pál Surányi
2046
-
12
Oliver Kniest
2288
0 : 1
3
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
2290
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen II
2352
5 : 3
3
SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II
2290
-
DJK Aufwärts Aachen II
2352
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Valentin Buckels
2454
-
2
Martijn Dambacher
2503
½ : ½
2
6
Pieter Hopman
2342
-
3
Robin Swinkels
2496
+ : -
3
7
Amir Rezasade
2360
-
4
Dirk Van Dooren
2360
0 : 1
4
8
Mees van Osch
2296
-
5
Michael Buscher
2373
½ : ½
5
9
Bernhard Stillger
2239
-
8
Siem van Dael
2242
½ : ½
6
10
Ruud van Meegen
2288
-
9
Wladimir Skulener
2387
½ : ½
7
11
Kevin Kahleys
2191
-
15
Dmitrii Marcziter
2250
1 : 0
8
13
Tom Bus
2148
-
16
Marcel Jügel
2204
1 : 0
4
Aachener SV
2324
-
SV Koblenz
2354
4 : 4
4
Aachener SV
2324
-
SV Koblenz
2354
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Dr. Christian Seel
2486
-
2
Imre Balog
2563
0 : 1
2
3
Thomas Koch
2480
-
3
Sarunas Sulskis
2522
½ : ½
3
6
Oscar Lemmers
2340
-
4
Georg Seul
2419
½ : ½
4
7
Hans-Hubert Sonntag
2337
-
6
Lutz Fritsche
2299
½ : ½
5
8
Klaus Petzold
2174
-
7
Michael Hammes
2343
½ : ½
6
9
Felix Klein
2308
-
9
Dario Doncevic
2260
1 : 0
7
11
Nikolaos Begnis
2273
-
10
Neil Stewart
2232
1 : 0
8
14
Martin Ahn
2198
-
11
Marc Repplinger
2198
0 : 1
5
SV Oberursel
2277
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2363
2½ : 5½
5
SV Oberursel
2277
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2363
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jacek Dubiel
2430
-
1
Eric Lobron
2508
½ : ½
2
2
Axel Heinz
2443
-
2
Jakob Balcerak
2474
½ : ½
3
3
Nils Michaelsen
2405
-
3
Oleg Krivonosov
2394
½ : ½
4
5
Robert Schlamp
2294
-
4
Slavko Cicak
2483
0 : 1
5
6
Oliver Stork
2217
-
6
Michael Schenderowitsch
2331
½ : ½
6
9
Georg Haubt
2145
-
7
Kevin Cremer
2249
0 : 1
7
11
Samuel Weber
2158
-
9
Constantin Göbel
2238
0 : 1
8
16
Prof. Ralph Neininger
2123
-
12
Harry Gohil
2228
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de