2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

7. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Oberursel2277-TSV Schott Mainz23632½ : 5½
1SV Oberursel2277-TSV Schott Mainz2363
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jacek Dubiel2430-1Eric Lobron2508½ : ½
22Axel Heinz2443-2Jakob Balcerak2474½ : ½
33Nils Michaelsen2405-3Oleg Krivonosov2394½ : ½
45Robert Schlamp2294-4Slavko Cicak24830 : 1
56Oliver Stork2217-6Michael Schenderowitsch2331½ : ½
69Georg Haubt2145-7Kevin Cremer22490 : 1
711Samuel Weber2158-9Constantin Göbel22380 : 1
816Prof. Ralph Neininger2123-12Harry Gohil2228½ : ½
2Aachener SV2324-SV Koblenz23544 : 4
2Aachener SV2324-SV Koblenz2354
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2486-2Imre Balog25630 : 1
23Thomas Koch2480-3Sarunas Sulskis2522½ : ½
36Oscar Lemmers2340-4Georg Seul2419½ : ½
47Hans-Hubert Sonntag2337-6Lutz Fritsche2299½ : ½
58Klaus Petzold2174-7Michael Hammes2343½ : ½
69Felix Klein2308-9Dario Doncevic22601 : 0
711Nikolaos Begnis2273-10Neil Stewart22321 : 0
814Martin Ahn2198-11Marc Repplinger21980 : 1
3SC Remagen Sinzig2329-SG Solingen II23014 : 4
3SC Remagen Sinzig2329-SG Solingen II2301
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Alexandre Dgebuadze2492-4Jörg Wegerle2407½ : ½
24Petar Popovic2440-5Dr. Daniel Schlecht2372½ : ½
36Adrian-Marian Petrisor2427-7Markus Schaefer23821 : 0
47Richard Polaczek2379-8Michael Berg23201 : 0
58Aleksander Alienkin2382-9Thomas Michalczak2247½ : ½
69Arnold Huhndorf2244-10Jan Hobusch2227½ : ½
710Raimund Busch2219-11Milon Gupta21640 : 1
811Pál Surányi2046-12Oliver Kniest22880 : 1
4SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2290-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II23525 : 3
4SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2290-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2352
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Valentin Buckels2454-2Martijn Dambacher2503½ : ½
26Pieter Hopman2342-3Robin Swinkels2496+ : -
37Amir Rezasade2360-4Dirk Van Dooren23600 : 1
48Mees van Osch2296-5Michael Buscher2373½ : ½
59Bernhard Stillger2239-8Siem van Dael2242½ : ½
610Ruud van Meegen2288-9Wladimir Skulener2387½ : ½
711Kevin Kahleys2191-15Dmitrii Marcziter22501 : 0
813Tom Bus2148-16Marcel Jügel22041 : 0
5Bochumer SV 022316-SC Hansa Dortmund23643½ : 4½
5Bochumer SV 022316-SC Hansa Dortmund2364
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mikhail Zaitsev2467-2Bartlomiej Heberla2556½ : ½
23Anna Zatonskih2428-4Vyacheslav Klyuner24391 : 0
34Dr. Achim Illner2471-5Dr. Christian Scholz2371½ : ½
45Detlev Wolter2213-6Olaf Wegener2424½ : ½
56Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2214-7Hans Werner Ackermann2253½ : ½
67Lars Jellinghaus2239-8Ralf Kotter2361½ : ½
78Uwe Pewny2204-9Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka23310 : 1
810Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2289-10Jannik Sundorf21760 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by