2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Oberursel2269-Bochumer SV 0222935 : 3
1SV Oberursel2269-Bochumer SV 022293
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jacek Dubiel2433-2Mikhail Zaitsev24810 : 1
22Axel Heinz2435-3Anna Zatonskih24311 : 0
33Nils Michaelsen2404-4Dr. Achim Illner2469½ : ½
45Robert Schlamp2293-5Detlev Wolter22311 : 0
56Oliver Stork2196-6Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2216½ : ½
69Georg Haubt2144-7Lars Jellinghaus22080 : 1
711Samuel Weber2141-8Uwe Pewny22021 : 0
816Prof. Ralph Neininger2105-14Dr. Jens Hinkmann21081 : 0
2SC Hansa Dortmund2208-TSV Schott Mainz22553½ : 4½
2SC Hansa Dortmund2208-TSV Schott Mainz2255
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Dr. Christian Scholz2386-1Eric Lobron2506½ : ½
27Hans Werner Ackermann2268-4Slavko Cicak24940 : 1
38Ralf Kotter2389-6Michael Schenderowitsch2333½ : ½
49Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2330-11Andre Lisanti22161 : 0
510Jannik Sundorf2175-12Harry Gohil22290 : 1
614Walter Linker2084-14Marco Müller2226½ : ½
715Wolfgang Burchert2057-15Dimo Werner1992½ : ½
816Wolfgang Prüske1973-16Erich Siebenhaar2046½ : ½
3Aachener SV2364-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II22945½ : 2½
3Aachener SV2364-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2294
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2474-1Daniel Hausrath2494½ : ½
23Thomas Koch2467-3Dr. Volkmar Dinstuhl23791 : 0
34Thibaut Vandenbussche2406-7Amir Rezasade2351+ : -
45Tom Piceu2342-8Mees van Osch2286½ : ½
56Oscar Lemmers2327-9Bernhard Stillger2265½ : ½
67Hans-Hubert Sonntag2346-10Ruud van Meegen2228½ : ½
79Felix Klein2307-12Andreas Wittenberg2217½ : ½
810Rudolf Meessen2247-13Tom Bus21301 : 0
4SV Koblenz2341-SC Remagen Sinzig23913½ : 4½
4SV Koblenz2341-SC Remagen Sinzig2391
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Imre Balog2554-2Boris Chatalbashev25271 : 0
23Sarunas Sulskis2525-3Alexandre Dgebuadze24840 : 1
36Lutz Fritsche2303-4Petar Popovic2448½ : ½
47Michael Hammes2335-5Andrei-Nestor Cioara2428½ : ½
59Dario Doncevic2263-7Richard Polaczek23690 : 1
610Neil Stewart2221-8Aleksander Alienkin23860 : 1
711Marc Repplinger2203-9Arnold Huhndorf2234½ : ½
813Dr. Thomas Bohn2324-10Raimund Busch22501 : 0
5DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2343-SG Solingen II23593½ : 4½
5DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2343-SG Solingen II2359
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martijn Dambacher2504-2Predrag Nikolic2577½ : ½
24Dirk Van Dooren2332-3Chanda Sandipan25350 : 1
35Michael Buscher2393-4Jörg Wegerle2405½ : ½
49Wladimir Skulener2388-6Kevin Schröder23191 : 0
510Cemil Gulbas2393-7Markus Schaefer2380½ : ½
613Xavier Mastalerz2247-9Thomas Michalczak2160½ : ½
714Jean Herman2299-10Jan Hobusch21860 : 1
816Marcel Jügel2187-12Oliver Kniest2313½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by