2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

5. Runde am 20. Januar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 20. Januar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1Aachener SV2377-SC Hansa Dortmund23486 : 2
1Aachener SV2377-SC Hansa Dortmund2348
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2490-2Bartlomiej Heberla25500 : 1
23Thomas Koch2480-3Romuald Mainka2390+ : -
34Thibaut Vandenbussche2437-4Vyacheslav Klyuner24441 : 0
45Tom Piceu2358-5Dr. Christian Scholz23821 : 0
56Oscar Lemmers2334-8Ralf Kotter23721 : 0
67Hans-Hubert Sonntag2337-9Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2331½ : ½
79Felix Klein2329-10Jannik Sundorf2158½ : ½
810Rudolf Meessen2254-11Michael Babar21581 : 0
2SV Oberursel2260-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II23092½ : 5½
2SV Oberursel2260-DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2309
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jacek Dubiel2434-2Martijn Dambacher24990 : 1
22Axel Heinz2444-4Dirk Van Dooren2358½ : ½
35Robert Schlamp2281-5Michael Buscher23791 : 0
47Ernst Fromme2142-6Fernando Braga23970 : 1
58Jürgen Haakert2294-9Wladimir Skulener23830 : 1
69Georg Haubt2153-15Dmitrii Marcziter22420 : 1
711Samuel Weber2206-17Fatih Baltic2187½ : ½
816Prof. Ralph Neininger2126-18Borna Mohammadi Nia2028½ : ½
3SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2252-SG Solingen II23962 : 6
3SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2252-SG Solingen II2396
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Valentin Buckels2441-1Artur Jussupow25681 : 0
27Amir Rezasade2354-2Predrag Nikolic2576½ : ½
39Bernhard Stillger2233-4Jörg Wegerle24040 : 1
410Ruud van Meegen2255-5Dr. Daniel Schlecht2375½ : ½
512Andreas Wittenberg2221-6Kevin Schröder23320 : 1
614Benjamin Nachbar2119-7Markus Schaefer2382- : +
715Andreas Walter2168-8Michael Berg23140 : 1
816Philipp Limbourg2229-10Jan Hobusch22170 : 1
4Bochumer SV 022315-SC Remagen Sinzig23744½ : 3½
4Bochumer SV 022315-SC Remagen Sinzig2374
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Mikhail Zaitsev2467-3Alexandre Dgebuadze2476½ : ½
23Anna Zatonskih2428-4Petar Popovic24451 : 0
34Dr. Achim Illner2467-5Andrei-Nestor Cioara24251 : 0
45Detlev Wolter2218-6Adrian-Marian Petrisor24190 : 1
56Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2220-7Richard Polaczek23740 : 1
67Lars Jellinghaus2225-8Aleksander Alienkin23891 : 0
78Uwe Pewny2203-9Arnold Huhndorf2245½ : ½
810Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2290-10Raimund Busch2217½ : ½
5SV Koblenz2361-TSV Schott Mainz23695½ : 2½
5SV Koblenz2361-TSV Schott Mainz2369
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Imre Balog2559-1Eric Lobron25121 : 0
23Sarunas Sulskis2529-2Jakob Balcerak2473½ : ½
34Georg Seul2419-3Oleg Krivonosov2390½ : ½
46Lutz Fritsche2284-4Slavko Cicak24911 : 0
57Michael Hammes2342-6Michael Schenderowitsch2331½ : ½
610Neil Stewart2221-7Kevin Cremer22531 : 0
711Marc Repplinger2207-9Constantin Göbel22290 : 1
813Dr. Thomas Bohn2324-10Oliver Bewersdorff22711 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by