2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

4. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1TSV Schott Mainz2366-Bochumer SV 0223212 : 6
1TSV Schott Mainz2366-Bochumer SV 022321
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2512-2Mikhail Zaitsev2481½ : ½
22Jakob Balcerak2474-3Anna Zatonskih2427½ : ½
34Slavko Cicak2497-4Dr. Achim Illner24610 : 1
46Michael Schenderowitsch2334-5Detlev Wolter2215½ : ½
57Kevin Cremer2243-6Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2219½ : ½
68Kai Wornath2415-7Lars Jellinghaus22100 : 1
711Andre Lisanti2232-8Uwe Pewny21920 : 1
813Jörg Kienast2218-9Bernd Schneider23650 : 1
2SG Solingen II2372-Aachener SV23653½ : 4½
2SG Solingen II2372-Aachener SV2365
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Artur Jussupow2569-1Dr. Christian Seel2486½ : ½
22Predrag Nikolic2582-3Thomas Koch24730 : 1
34Jörg Wegerle2406-4Thibaut Vandenbussche24280 : 1
45Dr. Daniel Schlecht2376-6Oscar Lemmers2326½ : ½
57Markus Schaefer2383-7Hans-Hubert Sonntag2341½ : ½
68Michael Berg2314-9Felix Klein2329½ : ½
79Thomas Michalczak2131-10Rudolf Meessen22611 : 0
810Jan Hobusch2219-11Nikolaos Begnis2275½ : ½
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2352-SV Koblenz22376 : 2
3DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2352-SV Koblenz2237
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martijn Dambacher2497-6Lutz Fritsche22891 : 0
24Dirk Van Dooren2348-7Michael Hammes23471 : 0
35Michael Buscher2386-8Volker Wolf2283½ : ½
47Lennert Lenaerts2383-9Dario Doncevic22631 : 0
58Siem van Dael2204-10Neil Stewart22110 : 1
69Wladimir Skulener2383-13Dr. Thomas Bohn2323½ : ½
711Daniel Dardha2336-15Helmut Berresheim21001 : 0
812Arben Dardha2279-16Andreas Schäfers20771 : 0
4SC Hansa Dortmund2403-SV Oberursel22114½ : 3½
4SC Hansa Dortmund2403-SV Oberursel2211
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Robert Markus2605-1Jacek Dubiel2434- : +
22Bartlomiej Heberla2550-2Axel Heinz2444+ : -
34Vyacheslav Klyuner2441-5Robert Schlamp22871 : 0
45Dr. Christian Scholz2381-10Thomas Oparaugo20471 : 0
56Olaf Wegener2422-11Samuel Weber22151 : 0
67Hans Werner Ackermann2275-13Thomas Falk21210 : 1
78Ralf Kotter2390-14Marcin Olesiak20150 : 1
811Michael Babar2160-16Prof. Ralph Neininger2125½ : ½
5SC Remagen Sinzig2343-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II23183½ : 4½
5SC Remagen Sinzig2343-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2318
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Boris Chatalbashev2534-2Max Warmerdam2433½ : ½
23Alexandre Dgebuadze2477-4Valentin Buckels24441 : 0
34Petar Popovic2445-5Nico Zwirs2414½ : ½
47Richard Polaczek2370-6Pieter Hopman23261 : 0
58Aleksander Alienkin2395-7Amir Rezasade23430 : 1
69Arnold Huhndorf2245-9Bernhard Stillger2239½ : ½
710Raimund Busch2227-10Ruud van Meegen22300 : 1
813Frank Thönnes2052-14Benjamin Nachbar21110 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by