2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

3. Runde am 25. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 25. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2351-TSV Schott Mainz23474½ : 3½
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2351-TSV Schott Mainz2347
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martijn Dambacher2501-1Eric Lobron25040 : 1
24Dirk Van Dooren2327-2Jakob Balcerak2478½ : ½
35Michael Buscher2386-4Slavko Cicak2496½ : ½
47Lennert Lenaerts2364-6Michael Schenderowitsch23351 : 0
58Siem van Dael2231-7Kevin Cremer22260 : 1
69Wladimir Skulener2388-9Constantin Göbel2214½ : ½
711Daniel Dardha2342-10Oliver Bewersdorff22841 : 0
812Arben Dardha2272-12Harry Gohil22371 : 0
2SV Koblenz2337-SC Hansa Dortmund21984½ : 3½
2SV Koblenz2337-SC Hansa Dortmund2198
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Imre Balog2559-4Vyacheslav Klyuner24330 : 1
23Sarunas Sulskis2523-5Dr. Christian Scholz23881 : 0
36Lutz Fritsche2307-8Ralf Kotter23870 : 1
47Michael Hammes2347-11Michael Babar21571 : 0
510Neil Stewart2215-13Jens Zelt20981 : 0
611Marc Repplinger2201-14Walter Linker2078½ : ½
713Dr. Thomas Bohn2328-15Wolfgang Burchert20761 : 0
814Dr. Wolfgang Polster2218-16Wolfgang Prüske19690 : 1
3SV Oberursel2230-SG Solingen II22734 : 4
3SV Oberursel2230-SG Solingen II2273
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jacek Dubiel2434-4Jörg Wegerle2405½ : ½
22Axel Heinz2440-5Dr. Daniel Schlecht23841 : 0
35Robert Schlamp2301-7Markus Schaefer23800 : 1
47Ernst Fromme2142-8Michael Berg2320½ : ½
511Samuel Weber2217-9Thomas Michalczak21631 : 0
613Thomas Falk2129-10Jan Hobusch22010 : 1
715Volker Gries2066-11Milon Gupta2176½ : ½
816Prof. Ralph Neininger2115-16Andreas Peschel2155½ : ½
4SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2298-Bochumer SV 0223145½ : 2½
4SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2298-Bochumer SV 022314
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Max Warmerdam2422-2Mikhail Zaitsev2487½ : ½
24Valentin Buckels2427-3Anna Zatonskih24221 : 0
35Nico Zwirs2413-4Dr. Achim Illner24681 : 0
46Pieter Hopman2310-5Detlev Wolter22231 : 0
59Bernhard Stillger2252-6Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese2215½ : ½
610Ruud van Meegen2247-7Lars Jellinghaus2216½ : ½
711Kevin Kahleys2191-8Uwe Pewny2190½ : ½
813Tom Bus2125-10Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2290½ : ½
5Aachener SV2366-SC Remagen Sinzig23585 : 3
5Aachener SV2366-SC Remagen Sinzig2358
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Dr. Christian Seel2477-2Boris Chatalbashev2531½ : ½
23Thomas Koch2479-3Alexandre Dgebuadze2485½ : ½
34Thibaut Vandenbussche2420-4Petar Popovic2446½ : ½
45Tom Piceu2348-7Richard Polaczek23731 : 0
57Hans-Hubert Sonntag2347-8Aleksander Alienkin23890 : 1
69Felix Klein2318-9Arnold Huhndorf2233½ : ½
710Rudolf Meessen2267-10Raimund Busch22421 : 0
811Nikolaos Begnis2268-12Lennard Den Boer21681 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by