2. Bundesliga West 2018/2019

Spielplan

6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2359-Aachener SV23385½ : 2½
1DJK Aufwärts Aachen II2359-Aachener SV2338
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Martijn Dambacher2503-1Dr. Christian Seel2486+ : -
24Dirk Van Dooren2360-3Thomas Koch24801 : 0
35Michael Buscher2373-6Oscar Lemmers2340½ : ½
46Fernando Braga2399-7Hans-Hubert Sonntag2337½ : ½
59Wladimir Skulener2387-9Felix Klein2308½ : ½
610Cemil Gulbas2399-11Nikolaos Begnis22731 : 0
715Dmitrii Marcziter2250-12Norbert Coenen2295½ : ½
816Marcel Jügel2204-13Dr. Philipp Lamby2181½ : ½
2TSV Schott Mainz2386-SC Remagen Sinzig23944 : 4
2TSV Schott Mainz2386-SC Remagen Sinzig2394
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Eric Lobron2508-2Boris Chatalbashev2531½ : ½
22Jakob Balcerak2474-3Alexandre Dgebuadze24920 : 1
33Oleg Krivonosov2394-4Petar Popovic2440½ : ½
44Slavko Cicak2483-5Andrei-Nestor Cioara2421½ : ½
56Michael Schenderowitsch2331-6Adrian-Marian Petrisor2427½ : ½
68Kai Wornath2407-8Aleksander Alienkin2382½ : ½
710Oliver Bewersdorff2262-9Arnold Huhndorf2244½ : ½
812Harry Gohil2228-10Raimund Busch22191 : 0
3SG Solingen II2310-Bochumer SV 0222913½ : 4½
3SG Solingen II2310-Bochumer SV 022291
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
14Jörg Wegerle2407-2Mikhail Zaitsev2467½ : ½
25Dr. Daniel Schlecht2372-4Dr. Achim Illner2471½ : ½
36Kevin Schröder2339-5Detlev Wolter2213½ : ½
47Markus Schaefer2382-6Prof. Dr. Matthias Kiese22141 : 0
58Michael Berg2320-7Lars Jellinghaus22390 : 1
69Thomas Michalczak2247-8Uwe Pewny22040 : 1
710Jan Hobusch2227-10Detlef Ulrich Heinbuch2289½ : ½
813Kevin Zolfagharian2190-11Matthias Krämer2234½ : ½
4SC Hansa Dortmund2417-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II23145 : 3
4SC Hansa Dortmund2417-SV Mülheim Nord 1931 II2314
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Robert Markus2601-2Max Warmerdam2450½ : ½
22Bartlomiej Heberla2556-4Valentin Buckels2454½ : ½
34Vyacheslav Klyuner2439-5Nico Zwirs2382½ : ½
45Dr. Christian Scholz2371-7Amir Rezasade23601 : 0
56Olaf Wegener2424-8Mees van Osch2296½ : ½
67Hans Werner Ackermann2253-9Bernhard Stillger22390 : 1
78Ralf Kotter2361-12Andreas Wittenberg22141 : 0
89Dr. Arkadius Georg Kalka2331-14Benjamin Nachbar21191 : 0
5SV Koblenz2338-SV Oberursel22534 : 4
5SV Koblenz2338-SV Oberursel2253
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Imre Balog2563-1Jacek Dubiel24301 : 0
23Sarunas Sulskis2522-2Axel Heinz2443½ : ½
36Lutz Fritsche2299-5Robert Schlamp2294½ : ½
47Michael Hammes2343-7Ernst Fromme21381 : 0
58Volker Wolf2286-8Jürgen Haakert2290½ : ½
69Dario Doncevic2260-9Georg Haubt21450 : 1
710Neil Stewart2232-11Samuel Weber21580 : 1
811Marc Repplinger2198-16Prof. Ralph Neininger2123½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by