2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 11. November 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Jedesheim2274-SV Griesheim23656 : 2
1SV Jedesheim2274-SV Griesheim2365
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2456-1Miroslaw Grabarczyk23741 : 0
23Dejan Pikula2485-2Lukasz Jarmula2492½ : ½
35Vladimir Lukovic2425-4Marcin Tazbir2534½ : ½
48Dmitriy Anistratov2283-6Robert Baskin2354½ : ½
59Sergey Trussevich2282-7Vinzent Spitzl22851 : 0
613Ulrich Römer2173-10Bogdan Grabarczyk23801 : 0
715Dr. Achim Engelhart2112-11Ronald Köhler2270½ : ½
817Patrick Bossinger1976-13Leon de Visser22301 : 0
2FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2326-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim24423 : 5
2FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2326-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2442
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Alexandre Danin2523-2Nijat Abasov26290 : 1
22Vitaly Kunin2551-3Antonios Pavlidis25361 : 0
33Sergey Galdunts2422-7Dr. Luca Shytaj24690 : 1
44Peter Dittmar2226-9Miklos Nemeth2486½ : ½
55Georg Legde2307-10Adam Horvath2493½ : ½
66Sebastien Peter2197-11Gabor Kovacs2454½ : ½
78Christian Böhmer2170-14Denis Mager22690 : 1
89Heiko Felgendreher2213-15Enrico Krämer2198½ : ½
3SC Emmendingen2506-SF Bad Mergentheim23615 : 3
3SC Emmendingen2506-SF Bad Mergentheim2361
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Dr. Igors Rausis2652-1Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo24291 : 0
25Vladimir Baklan2605-2Aleksandr Karpatchev2416½ : ½
36Kirill Shevchenko2549-3Vyacheslav Ikonnikov2546½ : ½
47Bence Korpa2505-4Valeriy Kazakovskiy2416½ : ½
58Andrei Sokolov2486-6Alexander Gasthofer2422½ : ½
69Ognjen Cvitan2496-7Mikail Ivanov2383½ : ½
712Quentin Burri2415-8Bernd Reinhardt21571 : 0
813Christian Maier2341-10Dr. Willi Groß2122½ : ½
4TSV Schönaich2411-SC Heusenstamm24973½ : 4½
4TSV Schönaich2411-SC Heusenstamm2497
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Sasa Martinovic2563-1Daniel Sadzikowski2544½ : ½
23Jadranko Plenca2477-2Jan Krejci2563½ : ½
36Karsten Volke2471-3Hagen Poetsch2513½ : ½
47Tobias Hirneise2472-4Tomas Polak2504½ : ½
58Jens Hirneise2370-5Oskar Wieczorek24680 : 1
69Christoph Menezes2421-6Maciej Klekowski2499½ : ½
710Philipp Wenninger2388-7Radoslaw Barski2459½ : ½
816Moritz Reck2123-8Pawel Weichhold2425½ : ½
5OSG Baden Baden II2499-SC Eppingen24045½ : 2½
5OSG Baden Baden II2499-SC Eppingen2404
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Benjamin Gledura2622-2Christopher Noe2529½ : ½
24Yannick Gozzoli2612-5Zoltan Medvegy25381 : 0
35Julian Martin2389-6Namig Guliyev25230 : 1
46Stelios Halkias2544-7Robert Ruck25151 : 0
57Jean-Noel Riff2488-9Anton Bilchinski2310½ : ½
68Bilel Bellahcene2488-10Jonas Hacker23501 : 0
710Roland Schmaltz2446-12Danijel Gibicar22861 : 0
811Illya Mutschnik2400-13Emran Hamid2182½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by