2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

10. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 24. März 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Griesheim2374-SC Emmendingen25522 : 6
1SV Griesheim2374-SC Emmendingen2552
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Lukasz Jarmula2477-2Christian Bauer26540 : 1
24Marcin Tazbir2536-3Dr. Igors Rausis2657½ : ½
35Dr. Stefan Walter2401-4Imre Héra26050 : 1
46Robert Baskin2395-5Vladimir Baklan26140 : 1
57Vinzent Spitzl2270-7Bence Korpa25030 : 1
69Julius Grimm2308-8Andrei Sokolov2497½ : ½
710Bogdan Grabarczyk2378-10Normunds Miezis2464½ : ½
813Leon de Visser2228-12Quentin Burri2422½ : ½
2SC Heusenstamm2477-OSG Baden Baden II24723½ : 4½
2SC Heusenstamm2477-OSG Baden Baden II2472
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Daniel Sadzikowski2521-3Mariya Muzychuk25600 : 1
22Jan Krejci2570-4Yannick Gozzoli2633½ : ½
34Tomas Polak2514-5Julian Martin23751 : 0
45Oskar Wieczorek2500-7Jean-Noel Riff2493½ : ½
56Maciej Klekowski2499-8Bilel Bellahcene2560½ : ½
67Radoslaw Barski2476-10Roland Schmaltz24520 : 1
78Pawel Weichhold2431-11Illya Mutschnik2398½ : ½
810Stefan Solonar2303-15Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska2304½ : ½
3SV Jedesheim2256-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau22066½ : 1½
3SV Jedesheim2256-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2206
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2463-2Vitaly Kunin2513½ : ½
24Mark Heidenfeld2356-3Sergey Galdunts2418½ : ½
38Dmitriy Anistratov2297-4Peter Dittmar22341 : 0
49Sergey Trussevich2269-5Georg Legde23071 : 0
510Fabian Matt2283-8Christian Böhmer21521 : 0
611Lena Georgescu2185-9Heiko Felgendreher2216½ : ½
713Ulrich Römer2193-12Peter Klings20881 : 0
817Patrick Bossinger2005-17Luca Eich17181 : 0
4TSV Schönaich2327-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim24952½ : 5½
4TSV Schönaich2327-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2495
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
15Ante Saric2540-1Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko25900 : 1
27Tobias Hirneise2447-2Nijat Abasov26271 : 0
38Jens Hirneise2373-6Toms Kantans2513½ : ½
49Christoph Menezes2397-7Dr. Luca Shytaj24790 : 1
510Philipp Wenninger2387-9Miklos Nemeth2491½ : ½
612Gerhard Lorscheid2208-10Adam Horvath25200 : 1
716Moritz Reck2138-11Gabor Kovacs24570 : 1
817Tobias Kölle2126-14Denis Mager2280½ : ½
5SF Bad Mergentheim2363-SC Eppingen22624½ : 3½
5SF Bad Mergentheim2363-SC Eppingen2262
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo2409-2Christopher Noe25250 : 1
22Aleksandr Karpatchev2420-4Florian Mesaros24531 : 0
33Vyacheslav Ikonnikov2510-9Anton Bilchinski2246½ : ½
44Valeriy Kazakovskiy2456-10Jonas Hacker2383½ : ½
56Alexander Gasthofer2418-12Danijel Gibicar2267½ : ½
67Mikail Ivanov2383-13Emran Hamid2172½ : ½
78Bernd Reinhardt2170-15Nicolai Bay19981 : 0
812Johannes Raps2139-16Jonas Reimold2048½ : ½

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by