1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 23. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 23. März 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2493
-
SV Jedesheim
2256
7½ : ½
1
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2493
-
SV Jedesheim
2256
7½ : ½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko
2590
-
1
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij
2463
1 : 0
2
2
Nijat Abasov
2627
-
4
Mark Heidenfeld
2356
1 : 0
3
6
Toms Kantans
2513
-
8
Dmitriy Anistratov
2297
1 : 0
4
7
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2479
-
9
Sergey Trussevich
2269
1 : 0
5
9
Miklos Nemeth
2491
-
10
Fabian Matt
2283
1 : 0
6
10
Adam Horvath
2520
-
11
Lena Georgescu
2185
1 : 0
7
11
Gabor Kovacs
2457
-
13
Ulrich Römer
2193
1 : 0
8
13
Simon Commercon
2269
-
17
Patrick Bossinger
2005
½ : ½
2
SC Emmendingen
2552
-
SC Heusenstamm
2477
4 : 4
2
SC Emmendingen
2552
-
SC Heusenstamm
2477
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Christian Bauer
2654
-
1
Daniel Sadzikowski
2521
0 : 1
2
3
Dr. Igors Rausis
2657
-
2
Jan Krejci
2570
½ : ½
3
4
Imre Héra
2605
-
4
Tomas Polak
2514
½ : ½
4
5
Vladimir Baklan
2614
-
5
Oskar Wieczorek
2500
½ : ½
5
7
Bence Korpa
2503
-
6
Maciej Klekowski
2499
½ : ½
6
8
Andrei Sokolov
2497
-
7
Radoslaw Barski
2476
½ : ½
7
10
Normunds Miezis
2464
-
8
Pawel Weichhold
2431
½ : ½
8
12
Quentin Burri
2422
-
10
Stefan Solonar
2303
1 : 0
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2472
-
SV Griesheim
2374
5 : 3
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2472
-
SV Griesheim
2374
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Mariya Muzychuk
2560
-
2
Lukasz Jarmula
2477
0 : 1
2
4
Yannick Gozzoli
2633
-
4
Marcin Tazbir
2536
0 : 1
3
5
Julian Martin
2375
-
5
Dr. Stefan Walter
2401
0 : 1
4
7
Jean-Noel Riff
2493
-
6
Robert Baskin
2395
1 : 0
5
8
Bilel Bellahcene
2560
-
7
Vinzent Spitzl
2270
1 : 0
6
10
Roland Schmaltz
2452
-
9
Julius Grimm
2308
1 : 0
7
11
Illya Mutschnik
2398
-
10
Bogdan Grabarczyk
2378
1 : 0
8
15
Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska
2304
-
13
Leon de Visser
2228
1 : 0
4
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2177
-
TSV Schönaich
2327
2 : 6
4
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2177
-
TSV Schönaich
2327
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vitaly Kunin
2513
-
5
Ante Saric
2540
1 : 0
2
3
Sergey Galdunts
2418
-
7
Tobias Hirneise
2447
0 : 1
3
5
Georg Legde
2307
-
8
Jens Hirneise
2373
½ : ½
4
7
Daniel Beck
2126
-
9
Christoph Menezes
2397
0 : 1
5
8
Christian Böhmer
2152
-
10
Philipp Wenninger
2387
0 : 1
6
12
Peter Klings
2088
-
12
Gerhard Lorscheid
2208
½ : ½
7
13
Dr. Paulus Wohlfart
2093
-
16
Moritz Reck
2138
- : +
8
17
Luca Eich
1718
-
17
Tobias Kölle
2126
0 : 1
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
-
spielfrei
:
5
SF Bad Mergentheim
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Eppingen
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Eppingen
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de