2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 24. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1SC Eppingen2420-SC Heusenstamm24961½ : 6½
1SC Eppingen2420-SC Heusenstamm2496
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Christopher Noe2519-1Daniel Sadzikowski2516½ : ½
24Florian Mesaros2449-2Jan Krejci25580 : 1
35Zoltan Medvegy2542-3Hagen Poetsch2509½ : ½
46Namig Guliyev2535-4Tomas Polak2510½ : ½
59Anton Bilchinski2277-5Oskar Wieczorek24920 : 1
610Jonas Hacker2369-6Maciej Klekowski24940 : 1
711Prof. Dr. Christian Mann2401-7Radoslaw Barski24670 : 1
812Danijel Gibicar2272-8Pawel Weichhold24240 : 1
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2532-OSG Baden Baden II24576 : 2
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2532-OSG Baden Baden II2457
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko2592-4Yannick Gozzoli2630½ : ½
22Nijat Abasov2630-5Julian Martin23831 : 0
33Antonios Pavlidis2535-7Jean-Noel Riff2492½ : ½
44Arturs Neiksans2555-8Bilel Bellahcene2558½ : ½
55Nikita Meskovs2557-10Roland Schmaltz24511 : 0
66Toms Kantans2512-11Illya Mutschnik23991 : 0
77Dr. Luca Shytaj2480-13Dennis Kaczmarczyk2429½ : ½
812Anatole Vlachos2395-15Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska23131 : 0
3FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2250-SC Emmendingen25183½ : 4½
3FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2250-SC Emmendingen2518
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Vitaly Kunin2531-3Dr. Igors Rausis2659½ : ½
23Sergey Galdunts2415-4Imre Héra2607+ : -
35Georg Legde2307-5Vladimir Baklan26070 : 1
48Christian Böhmer2163-6Kirill Shevchenko25390 : 1
59Heiko Felgendreher2217-8Andrei Sokolov2507½ : ½
611Michael Schäfer2201-10Normunds Miezis2467½ : ½
712Peter Klings2085-12Quentin Burri24200 : 1
813Dr. Paulus Wohlfart2081-13Christian Maier23401 : 0
4SF Bad Mergentheim2378-SV Griesheim23805½ : 2½
4SF Bad Mergentheim2378-SV Griesheim2380
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo2412-2Lukasz Jarmula24831 : 0
22Aleksandr Karpatchev2406-4Marcin Tazbir25421 : 0
33Vyacheslav Ikonnikov2524-5Dr. Stefan Walter2403½ : ½
45Srdjan Panzalovic2427-6Robert Baskin2386½ : ½
56Alexander Gasthofer2417-8Marian Can Nothnagel23581 : 0
67Mikail Ivanov2387-10Bogdan Grabarczyk2374½ : ½
78Bernd Reinhardt2145-11Ronald Köhler2263½ : ½
89Viktor Gasthofer2308-13Leon de Visser2234½ : ½
5TSV Schönaich2444-SV Jedesheim23116 : 2
5TSV Schönaich2444-SV Jedesheim2311
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Marin Bosiocic2618-1Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2461½ : ½
22Sasa Martinovic2559-3Dejan Pikula2477½ : ½
33Jadranko Plenca2483-6Daniel Beletic23771 : 0
46Karsten Volke2463-8Dmitriy Anistratov23031 : 0
57Tobias Hirneise2460-9Sergey Trussevich22870 : 1
68Jens Hirneise2373-10Fabian Matt22741 : 0
710Philipp Wenninger2391-13Ulrich Römer21941 : 0
812Gerhard Lorscheid2202-15Dr. Achim Engelhart21141 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by