2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 3. Februar 2019Einzelergebnisse ein
1FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2309-SC Eppingen24501½ : 6½
1FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2309-SC Eppingen2450
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Alexandre Danin2522-2Christopher Noe2519½ : ½
22Vitaly Kunin2531-4Florian Mesaros2449½ : ½
33Sergey Galdunts2415-5Zoltan Medvegy25420 : 1
44Peter Dittmar2232-6Namig Guliyev25350 : 1
55Georg Legde2307-7Robert Ruck25120 : 1
68Christian Böhmer2163-9Anton Bilchinski2277½ : ½
79Heiko Felgendreher2217-10Jonas Hacker23690 : 1
812Peter Klings2085-11Prof. Dr. Christian Mann24010 : 1
2OSG Baden Baden II2501-SV Jedesheim22456 : 2
2OSG Baden Baden II2501-SV Jedesheim2245
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Benjamin Gledura2629-1Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2461½ : ½
24Yannick Gozzoli2630-3Dejan Pikula24771 : 0
35Julian Martin2383-8Dmitriy Anistratov23030 : 1
46Stelios Halkias2549-9Sergey Trussevich22871 : 0
57Jean-Noel Riff2492-13Ulrich Römer21941 : 0
68Bilel Bellahcene2558-14Hans-Michael Stiepan21241 : 0
710Roland Schmaltz2451-15Dr. Achim Engelhart21141 : 0
815Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska2313-16Fabrice Bacquele2002½ : ½
3SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2462-SF Bad Mergentheim23325½ : 2½
3SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2462-SF Bad Mergentheim2332
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko2592-1Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo2412½ : ½
23Antonios Pavlidis2535-2Aleksandr Karpatchev2406½ : ½
34Arturs Neiksans2555-3Vyacheslav Ikonnikov25241 : 0
45Nikita Meskovs2557-6Alexander Gasthofer2417½ : ½
56Toms Kantans2512-8Bernd Reinhardt21451 : 0
67Dr. Luca Shytaj2480-9Viktor Gasthofer2308½ : ½
713Simon Commercon2265-11Grigoriy Bogdanovich23111 : 0
815Enrico Krämer2202-12Johannes Raps2137½ : ½
4SC Emmendingen2553-TSV Schönaich22166½ : 1½
4SC Emmendingen2553-TSV Schönaich2216
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11S.P. Sethuraman2651-7Tobias Hirneise24601 : 0
22Christian Bauer2647-8Jens Hirneise23731 : 0
33Dr. Igors Rausis2659-10Philipp Wenninger23911 : 0
44Imre Héra2607-12Gerhard Lorscheid22021 : 0
55Vladimir Baklan2607-13Florian Schnadt2123- : +
67Bence Korpa2497-14Marcus Kübler19881 : 0
78Andrei Sokolov2507-17Tobias Kölle21361 : 0
816Hans-Joachim Vatter2246-18Jan Brunner2056½ : ½
5SC Heusenstamm2464-SV Griesheim23754 : 4
5SC Heusenstamm2464-SV Griesheim2375
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Daniel Sadzikowski2516-2Lukasz Jarmula24830 : 1
23Hagen Poetsch2509-4Marcin Tazbir2542½ : ½
34Tomas Polak2510-6Robert Baskin2386½ : ½
45Oskar Wieczorek2492-7Vinzent Spitzl22741 : 0
56Maciej Klekowski2494-8Marian Can Nothnagel23580 : 1
67Radoslaw Barski2467-9Julius Grimm23141 : 0
78Pawel Weichhold2424-11Ronald Köhler22631 : 0
811Klaus Klundt2299-12Dr. Vitali Braun23800 : 1

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by