1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2018/19
NRW-Ligen 2018/19
SV Mittelrhein 2018/19
SB Bonn 2018/19
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 2. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 2. Februar 2019
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Jedesheim
2274
-
SC Emmendingen
2510
1½ : 6½
1
SV Jedesheim
2274
-
SC Emmendingen
2510
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jaroslaw Krassowizkij
2461
-
1
S.P. Sethuraman
2651
½ : ½
2
3
Dejan Pikula
2477
-
2
Christian Bauer
2647
0 : 1
3
4
Mark Heidenfeld
2358
-
3
Dr. Igors Rausis
2659
0 : 1
4
8
Dmitriy Anistratov
2303
-
4
Imre Héra
2607
0 : 1
5
9
Sergey Trussevich
2287
-
7
Bence Korpa
2497
½ : ½
6
13
Ulrich Römer
2194
-
8
Andrei Sokolov
2507
½ : ½
7
15
Dr. Achim Engelhart
2114
-
14
Andreas Bauer
2265
0 : 1
8
16
Fabrice Bacquele
2002
-
16
Hans-Joachim Vatter
2246
0 : 1
2
SF Bad Mergentheim
2345
-
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2320
4½ : 3½
2
SF Bad Mergentheim
2345
-
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
2320
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo
2412
-
1
Alexandre Danin
2522
0 : 1
2
2
Aleksandr Karpatchev
2406
-
2
Vitaly Kunin
2531
1 : 0
3
3
Vyacheslav Ikonnikov
2524
-
3
Sergey Galdunts
2415
½ : ½
4
5
Srdjan Panzalovic
2427
-
4
Peter Dittmar
2232
½ : ½
5
6
Alexander Gasthofer
2417
-
5
Georg Legde
2307
½ : ½
6
8
Bernd Reinhardt
2145
-
8
Christian Böhmer
2163
1 : 0
7
9
Viktor Gasthofer
2308
-
9
Heiko Felgendreher
2217
½ : ½
8
10
Dr. Willi Groß
2122
-
10
Dr. Michael Wrede
2175
½ : ½
3
SC Eppingen
2450
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2463
3½ : 4½
3
SC Eppingen
2450
-
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
2463
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Christopher Noe
2519
-
1
Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko
2592
½ : ½
2
4
Florian Mesaros
2449
-
3
Antonios Pavlidis
2535
½ : ½
3
5
Zoltan Medvegy
2542
-
4
Arturs Neiksans
2555
0 : 1
4
6
Namig Guliyev
2535
-
5
Nikita Meskovs
2557
0 : 1
5
7
Robert Ruck
2512
-
6
Toms Kantans
2512
1 : 0
6
9
Anton Bilchinski
2277
-
7
Dr. Luca Shytaj
2480
0 : 1
7
10
Jonas Hacker
2369
-
13
Simon Commercon
2265
1 : 0
8
11
Prof. Dr. Christian Mann
2401
-
16
Pascal Flierl
2205
½ : ½
4
TSV Schönaich
2205
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2501
½ : 7½
4
TSV Schönaich
2205
-
OSG Baden Baden II
2501
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
7
Tobias Hirneise
2460
-
2
Benjamin Gledura
2629
0 : 1
2
8
Jens Hirneise
2373
-
4
Yannick Gozzoli
2630
0 : 1
3
10
Philipp Wenninger
2391
-
5
Julian Martin
2383
0 : 1
4
13
Florian Schnadt
2123
-
6
Stelios Halkias
2549
0 : 1
5
15
Oliver Rechtsteiner
1958
-
7
Jean-Noel Riff
2492
0 : 1
6
16
Moritz Reck
2140
-
8
Bilel Bellahcene
2558
0 : 1
7
17
Tobias Kölle
2136
-
10
Roland Schmaltz
2451
0 : 1
8
18
Jan Brunner
2056
-
15
Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska
2313
½ : ½
5
SV Griesheim
-
spielfrei
:
5
SV Griesheim
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Heusenstamm
-
spielfrei
:
6
SC Heusenstamm
-
spielfrei
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de