2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

4. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 16. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Griesheim2374-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim24893½ : 4½
1SV Griesheim2374-SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2489
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Miroslaw Grabarczyk2368-2Nijat Abasov26350 : 1
22Lukasz Jarmula2481-3Antonios Pavlidis25371 : 0
34Marcin Tazbir2532-4Arturs Neiksans2553½ : ½
45Dr. Stefan Walter2405-5Nikita Meskovs2542½ : ½
56Robert Baskin2364-6Toms Kantans2528½ : ½
67Vinzent Spitzl2277-7Dr. Luca Shytaj24730 : 1
79Julius Grimm2310-8Lev Yankelevich2441½ : ½
811Ronald Köhler2259-16Pascal Flierl2203½ : ½
2OSG Baden Baden II2466-SC Emmendingen25483 : 5
2OSG Baden Baden II2466-SC Emmendingen2548
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
13Mariya Muzychuk2540-2Christian Bauer2646½ : ½
24Yannick Gozzoli2630-3Dr. Igors Rausis2655½ : ½
35Julian Martin2383-4Imre Héra2599½ : ½
47Jean-Noel Riff2492-5Vladimir Baklan2608½ : ½
58Bilel Bellahcene2516-7Bence Korpa25050 : 1
610Roland Schmaltz2451-8Andrei Sokolov2487½ : ½
711Illya Mutschnik2399-10Normunds Miezis24780 : 1
815Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska2314-12Quentin Burri2409½ : ½
3SF Bad Mergentheim2364-SV Jedesheim23714½ : 3½
3SF Bad Mergentheim2364-SV Jedesheim2371
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo2429-1Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2473½ : ½
22Aleksandr Karpatchev2407-2Luca Kessler24200 : 1
33Vyacheslav Ikonnikov2541-3Dejan Pikula2486½ : ½
44Valeriy Kazakovskiy2434-5Vladimir Lukovic24281 : 0
56Alexander Gasthofer2419-6Daniel Beletic2365½ : ½
67Mikail Ivanov2383-8Dmitriy Anistratov23061 : 0
78Bernd Reinhardt2172-9Sergey Trussevich2287½ : ½
810Dr. Willi Groß2128-12Emilian Hofer2202½ : ½
4SC Eppingen2430-TSV Schönaich24305 : 3
4SC Eppingen2430-TSV Schönaich2430
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Peter Acs2595-1Marin Bosiocic25990 : 1
22Christopher Noe2532-5Ante Saric2533½ : ½
34Florian Mesaros2432-6Karsten Volke24731 : 0
45Zoltan Medvegy2536-7Tobias Hirneise2464½ : ½
58Armin Juhasz2375-8Jens Hirneise2371½ : ½
69Anton Bilchinski2309-10Philipp Wenninger2392½ : ½
710Jonas Hacker2373-11Julijan Plenca24151 : 0
812Danijel Gibicar2290-12Gerhard Lorscheid21971 : 0
5SC Heusenstamm2429-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau22216 : 2
5SC Heusenstamm2429-FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2221
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Daniel Sadzikowski2533-2Vitaly Kunin2535½ : ½
23Hagen Poetsch2511-3Sergey Galdunts2418½ : ½
34Tomas Polak2508-4Peter Dittmar2222½ : ½
45Oskar Wieczorek2494-5Georg Legde23071 : 0
56Maciej Klekowski2499-7Daniel Beck21261 : 0
67Radoslaw Barski2467-12Peter Klings2101½ : ½
78Pawel Weichhold2422-13Dr. Paulus Wohlfart20891 : 0
815Dr. Rudolf Benninger1999-15Lucas Schöbel-Kröhn19721 : 0

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by