2. Bundesliga Süd 2018/2019

Spielplan

3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 15. Dezember 2018Einzelergebnisse ein
1SV Jedesheim2362-SC Eppingen24303 : 5
1SV Jedesheim2362-SC Eppingen2430
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Jaroslaw Krassowizkij2473-1Peter Acs2595½ : ½
23Dejan Pikula2486-2Christopher Noe2532½ : ½
34Mark Heidenfeld2362-4Florian Mesaros24320 : 1
45Vladimir Lukovic2428-5Zoltan Medvegy25360 : 1
56Daniel Beletic2365-8Armin Juhasz23750 : 1
68Dmitriy Anistratov2306-9Anton Bilchinski2309½ : ½
79Sergey Trussevich2287-10Jonas Hacker23731 : 0
813Ulrich Römer2191-12Danijel Gibicar2290½ : ½
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2498-SC Heusenstamm24854½ : 3½
2SG Speyer-Schwegenheim2498-SC Heusenstamm2485
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Nijat Abasov2635-1Daniel Sadzikowski2533½ : ½
23Antonios Pavlidis2537-3Hagen Poetsch2511½ : ½
34Arturs Neiksans2553-4Tomas Polak2508½ : ½
45Nikita Meskovs2542-5Oskar Wieczorek24941 : 0
56Toms Kantans2528-6Maciej Klekowski24990 : 1
67Dr. Luca Shytaj2473-7Radoslaw Barski24671 : 0
78Lev Yankelevich2441-8Pawel Weichhold2422½ : ½
814Denis Mager2276-9Igor Zuyev2443½ : ½
3TSV Schönaich2430-SF Bad Mergentheim23645 : 3
3TSV Schönaich2430-SF Bad Mergentheim2364
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
11Marin Bosiocic2599-1Fy Antenaina Rakotomaharo24291 : 0
25Ante Saric2533-2Aleksandr Karpatchev24071 : 0
36Karsten Volke2473-3Vyacheslav Ikonnikov25410 : 1
47Tobias Hirneise2464-4Valeriy Kazakovskiy24340 : 1
58Jens Hirneise2371-6Alexander Gasthofer2419½ : ½
610Philipp Wenninger2392-7Mikail Ivanov2383½ : ½
711Julijan Plenca2415-8Bernd Reinhardt21721 : 0
812Gerhard Lorscheid2197-10Dr. Willi Groß21281 : 0
4FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2232-SV Griesheim23652½ : 5½
4FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau2232-SV Griesheim2365
#RangNameElo-RangNameEloResultat
12Vitaly Kunin2535-1Miroslaw Grabarczyk2368½ : ½
23Sergey Galdunts2418-2Lukasz Jarmula24810 : 1
34Peter Dittmar2222-4Marcin Tazbir25320 : 1
45Georg Legde2307-5Dr. Stefan Walter24051 : 0
59Heiko Felgendreher2213-6Robert Baskin2364½ : ½
612Peter Klings2101-7Vinzent Spitzl22770 : 1
713Dr. Paulus Wohlfart2089-11Ronald Köhler22590 : 1
815Lucas Schöbel-Kröhn1972-15Markus Nothnagel2237½ : ½
5SC Emmendingen-spielfrei:
5SC Emmendingen-spielfrei:
6OSG Baden Baden II-spielfrei:
6OSG Baden Baden II-spielfrei:

 


Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet: http://www.godesbergersk.de   E-Mail:
Copyright © 1999-2019 by